******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
Month schedule, November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
       

9:40 AM - 3:30 PM TG/DTA-SDT-Veronica,Lind
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica, Lind
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM MALDI-Veronica,Lind
11:15 AM - 1:00 PM SEM Cassandra
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM/EDS, La'Nese, Lind
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MALDI/Krishani/Dragan
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Darpan/La'Nese

9:15 AM - 10:00 AM CANCEL-PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600, La'Nese, Lind
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM MALDI-Niloofar/Lawrence
10:30 AM - 10:40 AM Dragon/PXRD, La'Nese, Lind
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
3:30 PM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600/Hediyeh

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600/Hediyeh

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+ Hediyeh
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM Apex - kk - Ohren

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+ Hediyeh
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
10:00 AM - 11:40 AM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
11:40 AM - 12:00 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM CANCEL: SEM-La'Nese, Lind
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM, La'Nese, Lind
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dragon/PXRD-La'Nese,Lind
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nathan Wamer Erin Prestwich

12:00 AM - 9:00 AM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Ultraflex-MALDI, Veronica ICenter
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek


12:00 AM - 2:00 PM Apex - kk - Ohren
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM DLS - External User/Leif
12:10 PM - 12:30 PM DLS Kazi/Dr.Bellizzi
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM DLS - Biophysics/Leif
3:20 PM - 5:20 PM SEM/EDS-Veronica, Lind
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM dongjin/grafenstein

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM Elahinia/Govind
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM DLS - Biophysics/Leif
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM DSC-Veronica & La'Nese, Lind
2:40 PM - 3:10 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dongjin/grafenstein



9:00 AM - 6:00 PM TG/DTA-SDT-Veronica, Lind
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Rabin Neupane

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM - do not use
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Both TG/DTAs not available
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Dragon not available
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DLS - not available
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM TG/DTA-Q600, La'Nese, Lind
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Rabin
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM SEM, La'Nese, Lind

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DSC-Veronica ICenter
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM/Rabin/Sai HS Boddu
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Ultraflex-MALDI-Veronica,Lind
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Ultraflex-MALDI, Veronica Lind

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM/Darpan
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Rabin Neupane/Boddu
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DSC-Veronica ICenter

9:15 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
1:45 PM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Rabin Neupane/Boddu
3:20 PM - 5:30 PM DSC/Bshaer/Baki

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Dragon/Cora/CHEM8850