******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
Month schedule, February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
         

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM TGA/Q-600-Darpan
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Darpan
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Dragon/PXRD-La'Nese,Lind
5:00 PM - 5:20 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek



12:00 AM - 12:00 AM TGA-Q600-Darpan/calibration
11:20 AM - 11:45 AM Abdullah/Lind
11:20 AM - 12:20 PM DLS Kazi/Dr.Bellizzi
11:45 AM - 12:50 PM Draogn, La'Nese, Lind
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DLS-Tori/Mueser
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MALDI/Kucheriavaia/Isailovic
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM DLS-Tori/Mueser
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM Govind - Elahinia DSC
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM TGA-Q600-Darpan/calibration
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI/Kucheriavaia/Isailovic
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM UT BIOL
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM Jen, Darpan_Icenter_PXRD
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Dongjin/grafenstein

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM MALDI/Kucheriavaia/Isailovic
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica, Lind
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Darpan/Jen
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind

8:30 AM - 2:00 PM DSC-An Huynh
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
10:05 AM - 11:00 AM MALDI/Kucheriavaia/Isailovic
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM MALDI - Abdullah/Kim/ChemE
11:45 AM - 12:35 PM Dragon/PXRD-La'Nese,Lind
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Muhammad,chem8550 Mueser
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MALDI - Source Clean
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dragon-Allison/Young
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Dragon/PXRD Veronica, Lind

10:45 AM - 12:10 PM Dragon/PXRD Veronica, Lind
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM DLS-Tori/Mueser
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Harshana/Thanuja
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Aravinda/ Bellizzi

11:00 AM - 8:00 PM Crown Battery/Samira

11:45 AM - 6:00 PM Javier - Elahinia DSC
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Darpan
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI-Abdullah/Kim
2:40 PM - 4:00 PM Abdullah-DS Kim

12:50 PM - 2:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Darpan
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM MALDI - Abdullah/Kim/ChemE
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI - Abdullah/Kim/ChemE
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Dragon/PXRD-Jen, ICenter
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM TG/DTA-SDT/Darpan
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM Aravinda/Bellizzi

1:00 PM - 4:00 PM dongjin/grafenstein


12:00 AM - 11:00 AM Dragon/PXRD-La'Nese,Lind
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM TGA/DTA/SDT/Darpan
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/La'Nese/Lind
3:15 PM - 5:15 PM KK will be out of the office



10:00 AM - 6:00 PM Dragon, La'Nese, Lind
12:30 PM - 7:00 PM Javier - Elahinia DSC

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Jen, Darpan_Icenter_PXRD
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM TGA/Q600/Darpan/Honors class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Jen/Honors class

12:00 PM - 11:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Darpan/Jen
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM SEM, Paras Mani Giri,






4:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM/Darpan/Honors class
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM APex/Kristin/Honors class


8:00 AM - 1:20 PM SEM/Cassandra/Darpan/Scope