UT Professional Staff Association

Members List

Here is a complete listing of everyone in the PSA from all campuses. You may report data errors here. If you believe you should be added to or removed from this list, please contact the PSA Webmaster at donald.curtis@utoledo.edu


Please wait while the page loads...

Sorted by DepartmentView this list sorted by name
  1. Zapotosky, Cynthia l., NURSING DIRECTOR MICU/5CD, 3D MEDICAL INTENSIVE CARE
  2. Clark, Sasha L., NURSING DIR 4AB/4CD, 4AB GU/NEPHROLOGY/MED-SURG
  3. Fox, Andrew P., NURSING DIR 6AB/CD,NURSING SV, 6AB SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICS
  4. Hanson, Bryant L., INSTRUMENATION ANALYST, A&S INSTRUMENT CTR
  5. Kirschbaum, Kristin, INSTRUMENTATION DIRECTOR, CTR., A&S INSTRUMENT CTR
  6. Egan, Celia, ACCOUNTANT 2, AHEC
  7. Miller, Patsy J., BAHEC CENTER DIRECTOR, AHEC
  8. Oberhauser, Kathryn A., PROGRAM COORDINATOR, AHEC
  9. Al-Daraweesh, Fuad S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  10. Boes, Dayna M., IMMIGRATION COORD, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  11. Branch, Julian, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  12. Clark, Sara F., DIR, GLOBAL ENGMT & ALI, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  13. Clines, Pamela W., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  14. Current, Daniel C., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  15. Hidalgo, Tracey A., REGULATORY COORDINATOR, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  16. Li, Ting, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  17. Myers, Terra S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  18. Ohana, Deena S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  19. Reaume, Kathleen M., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  20. Rice, Pamela S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  21. Schwind, Sherris, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  22. Thomas, Cheryl L., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  23. Thomas, Peter I., OISSS ASSOC DIRECTOR, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  24. Wang, Qian, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  25. Zallocco, Ronald T., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  26. Ruch, Timothy R., MANAGER, ATHLETIC FACILITIES, ATH-OP&MAINT-BANCROFT
  27. Weigle, Jessica L., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, ATH-OP&MAINT-BANCROFT
  28. Irmen, Susan E., ACAD COORD, STUD ATH AFFAIRS, ACADEMIC ATHLETIC ADVISING
  29. Lavender, Ericka, ASST ATH DIR, STUD ATH AC SV, ACADEMIC ATHLETIC ADVISING
  30. Masango-Dibo, Nloh, SENIOR HALL DIRECTOR, ACADEMIC HOUSE-OP
  31. Ballard, Justin L., DIR, LEARNING & ACAD TECH, ACADEMIC IRT
  32. Carter, Patricia L., CLINICAL COORD/DISEASE MGMT, ACUTE HEMODIALYSIS
  33. Davidson, Diana, OPERATIONS ASSISTANT, ACUTE PHYSICAL THERAPY
  34. Costell, Amanda L., INTERIOR DESIGNER, ADMIN - CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  35. Marti, Todd W., DIR FAC MAINT &JOINT COMM COMP, ADMIN - CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  36. Sarnes, Lorie, DIR CAPITAL PROJ COMPLIANCE, ADMIN - CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  37. Chuhy, Amber L., ASST DIR, LAW ADMISSIONS, ADMISSIONS-LAW
  38. Mehl, Jessica J., ASST. DEAN, LAW ADMISSIONS, ADMISSIONS-LAW
  39. Rospert, Megan L., ANALYST / ADVISOR, ADMISSIONS-LAW
  40. Bullimore, Douglas R., ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  41. Dean, Andrew B., ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  42. Holton, Carol S., SR ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  43. Van Hoy, Robin C., ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  44. Alvarado, Cristina, MANAGER CLINICAL & SURGICAL OP, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  45. Awbrey, Jeremy K., CLINICAL SIM & TECH ADMIN, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  46. Brainard, Daniel T., 3D ANIMATOR, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  47. Brunner, Douglas A., CLINICAL SIM & EMS EDU MANAGER, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  48. Bush, Katie M., CLINICAL SIM & EDU RSCH ASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  49. Chen, Yixing, CLINICAL SIM & EDU RSCH ASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  50. DeVault, Dianne K., CLINICAL SIMULATION COORD, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  51. Floyd-Bradstock, Tonya L., MEDICAL ILLUSTRATOR, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  52. Hornish, Tia W., CLINICAL SIM & EDU RSCH ASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  53. Schneider, Roy, MANAGER, MEDICAL ILLUSTRATION, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  54. Schneiderman, Jeffrey W., LEAD CLINCL SIM &EDU RSCHASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  55. Abrams-Frederick, Ansley K., DIR ALUMNI PROGRAMMING, ALUMNI RELATIONS
  56. Saevig, Daniel J., ASSOC VP ALUMNI RELATIONS, ALUMNI RELATIONS
  57. Wisniewski, Dianne, ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR, ALUMNI RELATIONS
  58. Zavala, Dawn, DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, ANESTHESIOLOGY
  59. Zeller, Denise, CLINRESEARCH STUDY COORDINATOR, ANESTHESIOLOGY
  60. Doughty, Yana A., OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARM SUPR, ANTICOAGULATION CLINIC
  61. Shoukair, Sirine, OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARM, ANTICOAGULATION CLINIC
  62. Christy, Jerod C., TECHNICAL ASSISTANT, 3D, ART
  63. Jones, Emily L., INTER ASST DIR OF CREAT SERV, ATHLETIC-MARKET & PROMOTN
  64. Lutz, Heather M., ASST ATHL DIR MARKET SALES FAN, ATHLETIC-MARKET & PROMOTN
  65. DeBenedictis, Brian, ASST ATH COMMUNICATIONS DIR, ATHLETIC-SPORTS INFORMATN
  66. Easton, Steven E., ASSOC. DIRECTOR, ATHLETIC-SPORTS INFORMATN
  67. Helgren, Paul, ASSOC. ATHLETIC DIRECTOR, ATHLETIC-SPORTS INFORMATN
  68. Andrews, Kelly E., SR. ASSOC ATHLETICS DIRECT/SWA, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  69. Fenneken, Charlene K., BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  70. Flaum, Lauren S., INTER WOMATHLET COMM OUT ADMIN, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  71. Murray, Steven J., STRENGTH COACH, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  72. O'Brien, Michael E., VP/DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  73. Peiffer, Kayla M., RETAIL OPER MGR-ROCKY'S LOCKER, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  74. Schonter-Cherry, Carrie L., DIR OF OP-OLYMPIC SPORTS, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  75. Way, Jacquelyn, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  76. Zaworski, Anthony D., ASSOC ATHLETIC DIR FINANCE, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  77. Barlow, Kyle J., INTERIM DIR OF MEN'S BB OPER, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  78. Dittman, Joshua M., ASST ATH DIR DEV & PREM SEAT, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  79. Kudla, Julia K., ATHLETIC DEV OP ASSOC, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  80. Nottke, David, SR ASSOC ATH DIR - DEV EX AFFS, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  81. Lynch, Ronald E., DIRECTOR OF TICKET OPERATIONS, ATHLETICS-TICKET OFC
  82. Byrd, Michael K., SR. CUSTOMER SERVICE LIAISON, AUXILIARY ADMINISTRATION
  83. Seifert, Joy, DIR AUXILIARY SERVICES, AUXILIARY ADMINISTRATION
  84. Bradford, Josh W., ASSISTANT BASEBALL COACH, BASEBALL
  85. McIntyre, Nick D., ASST BASEBALL COACH-2ND, BASEBALL
  86. Mee, Cory T., HEAD MENS BASEBALL COACH, BASEBALL
  87. Dials, Nicholas, ASST. COACH MEN'S BASKETBALL, BASKETBALL - MEN
  88. Haynes, DeAndre L., ASST MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  89. Kalsow, Jason, ASSIST MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  90. Kowalczyk, Tod E., HEAD MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  91. Massey, Jeffrey E., ASSIST. MENS BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  92. Cullop, Tricia M., HEAD WOMEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  93. Greene, Tony L., ASST WOMEN'S BSKTBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  94. Griggs, Katie L., INTERIM WM BSK BLL DIR OF OPS., BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  95. Hall, Vicki A., ASST HEAD COACH, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  96. Swoffard, Tiffany B., ASST. COACH WOMEN'S BASKETBALL, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  97. Avalos, Abraham, MATERIALS RESEARCH SCIENTIST, BIO-ENGINEERING
  98. Dick, Dave C., RESEARCH ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  99. Kelkar, Amey V., RESEARCH AND DEVELOP ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  100. Kodigudla, Manoj K., RESEARCH ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  101. Rodriguez, Lidia B., MATERIALS RESEARCH SCIENTIST, BIO-ENGINEERING
  102. Schlossberg, Brian, SENIOR RES & DEVELOP ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  103. Bearss, Nicole, LAB ASSSITANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  104. Kalman-Maltese, Vivian K., LAB SUPVR TECHNOL, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  105. Lavik, Kari I., LAB ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  106. Metzger, Samantha E., LAB RESEARCH ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  107. Pettee, Krista M., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  108. Ren, Gang, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  109. Schuster, Mary A., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  110. Yeung, Miranda S., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  111. Ha, Andrew, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  112. Khandekar, Sushant N., LAB TECHNICIAN, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  113. Kim, Su Jin, RESEARCH TECHNICIAN, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  114. Ortega, Amanda, LAB TECHNICIAN, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  115. Qiu, Yaling, LAB TECHNOLOGIST, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  116. Vizuet, Alberto, POST GRAD RESEARCH ASSIST, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  117. Duran, Angela M., SUCCESS COACH, CALL
  118. Meyer, Leslie M., SUCCESS COACH, CALL
  119. Villarreal, Christopher, SUCCESS COACH, CALL
  120. Berger, Jacquelyn A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  121. Pelz, Dale R., DIRECTOR, STUDENT SERVICES, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  122. Pollauf, Kimberly A., ASST DEAN/SR DIR ACADPROG & SS, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  123. Rosales, Jose G., ACADEMIC ADVISOR - CALL, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  124. Engbretson, Diane L., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CISP, CISP
  125. Spann, Sammy, ASST PROV CAR SVC & EXP LRN, CISP
  126. Ballinger, Dustin C., NURSING DIRECTOR, CVU
  127. Commet, Margaret E., OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, CVU
  128. Collins, Douglas, DIR GRNDS/OFF SITE FACILITIES, CARE OF GROUNDS - HSC
  129. Drouillard, Michelle M., DIR, EXP LEARN & CAREER SERV, CAREER SERVICES
  130. Maleitzke, Lauren N., JLD SPECIALIST, CAREER SERVICES
  131. Serratos, Sabina, ASSOC DIR, SVC LRNG & COMM ENG, CAREER SERVICES
  132. Vail, Joshua, STUDENT EMPLOYMENT SPECIALIST, CAREER SERVICES
  133. Spieles, Joshua T., DIRECTOR OF CARVER CENTER, CARVER TEACH ED CTR
  134. Carothers, Jamie L., SOFTWARE ENGINEER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  135. Clagg, Brock J., MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  136. Procyk, Lisa, PROJECT MANAGER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  137. Repka, Anthony M., SOFTWARE ENGINEER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  138. Szabo, Brian, SOFTWARE ENGINEER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  139. Vaughan, Bobbi, DIR, CTR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  140. Hansen, Melissa M., ADMIN ASSISTANT 3, CHANCELLOR & EVP - HEALTH AFFAIRS
  141. Krohn, Deborah M., GLOBAL HEALTH ADVISOR, CHANCELLOR & EVP - HEALTH AFFAIRS
  142. Raine, Chanda M., ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, CHEM/ENVIOR ENGR
  143. Yanna, Alakananda, RESEARCH ENGINEER, CHEM/ENVIOR ENGR
  144. Burckel, Pannee M., SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT SPEC, CHEMISTRY
  145. Kim, Yong W., SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT SPEC, CHEMISTRY
  146. Kina, Thomas A., CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION SPEC., CHEMISTRY
  147. Moder, Steven D., MASTER SCIENTIFIC GLASSBLOWER, CHEMISTRY
  148. Mosher, Julie M., SUPERVISOR, CHEMISTRY
  149. Zhurov, Vladimir V., SCIENTIFIC INSTRUM SPEC, CHEMISTRY
  150. Ackerman, Rose Marie, ASST DIR OF DEPT STUD SERV, CIVIL ENGINEERING
  151. Haar, Michael E., ASST DIR CLASSROOM SUPPORT SRV, CLASSROOM SUPPORT SERVICES
  152. Midtvedt, David J., TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST, CLASSROOM SUPPORT SERVICES
  153. Lovett, Michele, CHIEF CLINICAL DIETICIAN, CLINICAL DIETICIANS
  154. Avery, Thomas R., UNDERGRAD ADVISOR/RECRUITER, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  155. Charley, Ecole L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE I, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  156. Crescenzo, Maura A., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE I, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  157. Etheredge, Sandra L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE I, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  158. Evans, Patricia A., CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOC 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  159. Gregory, Lindsay F., COMMUNICATIONS AND RECRUIT SPC, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  160. Horkey, Erin K., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE II, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  161. Kwapich, Cindy, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  162. Shaneck, Autumn S., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  163. Smith, Lindsay M., CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOC 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  164. Smith, Margaret M., CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOC 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  165. Smith, Marissa L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  166. Staelgraeve, Barri L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE II, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  167. Szmania, Brandy A., UNDERGRAD ADVISOR/RECRUITER, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  168. Alfonsi, Michael E., LICENSED, ATHLETIC TRAINER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  169. Masters, Andrea N., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  170. Peterson, Michelle M., PROGRAM MANAGER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  171. Sato, Ayami, LICENSED ATHLETIC TRAINER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  172. Saunders, Callan, LICENSED, ATHLETIC TRAINER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  173. Bollman, Lisa M., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, COMMUNICATION
  174. Eidemiller, John P., EXECUTIVE PRODUCER, COMMUNICATION
  175. Mondelli, Jonathan, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, COMMUNICATION
  176. Osswald, Thomas J., TELEVISION PRODUCER, COMMUNICATION
  177. Burkert, Howard, COOR LIBRARY COMPUTER SERVICES, COMPUTERIZED LEARNING
  178. Yu, Xinren, INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM COORD, CONFUCIUS INSTITUTE
  179. Andres, Gary L., DIRECTOR OF GRANTS ACCOUNTING, CONTROLLER
  180. Brissette, Lance, SR. PAYROLL FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  181. Cano, Randolph A., SR PLANT FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  182. Chauvin, Gordon G., ACCOUNTING MANAGER, CONTROLLER
  183. Donovan, Kelly T., SR QUALITY ASSUR FIN ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  184. Frankart, Brenda A., SR. ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  185. Hallauer, Laura L., SR GRANTS ACCOUNTING ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  186. Hersch, Amy B., PAYROLL FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  187. Jones, Shaulonda D., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  188. Lawrence, Lee, GRANTS ACCTING RESOURC ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  189. Lindsey, Megan C., AP SR FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  190. McLaughlin, Lindsay F., PAYROLL FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  191. Minor, Paula A., ADVANCED GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  192. Neely, Shantae R., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  193. Patrick-Redd, Tina M., SR FINANCIAL PROCESSNG ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  194. Pattin, Lynnette M., SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  195. Peterson, Patricia M., CONTROLLER, CONTROLLER
  196. Pinciotti, Julie A., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  197. Sadinsky, Aleshia N., FINANCIAL ANALYST-PAYROLL, CONTROLLER
  198. Spotts, Dorene M., FISCAL MANAGER, CONTROLLER
  199. Winfield, Celina D., SR. FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  200. Zhou, Haiwen, GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  201. Edwards, Stanley, DIRECTOR, COUNSELING CTR, COUNSELING CENTER
  202. McGuire Wise, Stephanie D., CLINICAL COUNSELOR, COUNSELING CENTER
  203. Pecsok, Will J., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COUNSELING CENTER
  204. Schmidt, Heather N., CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER, COUNSELING CENTER
  205. Townsend, James S., CLINICAL COUNSELOR, COUNSELING CENTER
  206. Tuttle, Lindsay A., SEXUAL ASSULT & PREVENT COORD., COUNSELING CENTER
  207. Belton, Lisa M., INTERIM RESEARCH ASSISTANT, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  208. Sieben, Sandra K., DATA COLLECTOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  209. Thompson, George B., COORDINATOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  210. Wickerham, Ashley L., PROG OPERATIONS ASSOC DIRECTOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  211. Williams, Fanell E., LEAD PROJECT COORDINATOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  212. Bloomquist, Debra P., IMPLEMENTATION COACH, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  213. Bobak, Deanna M., NURTURES PROJECT DIR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  214. Gilbert, Amanda M., OUTREACH MANAGER, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  215. Grether, Soultana M., FINANCE ADMINISTRATOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  216. Reinhart, Meredith L., SCIIENCE COACHING ASSESSOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  217. Stanley, Wendy L., IMPLEMENTATION COACH, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  218. Strickler Eppard, Lacey J., CURRICULUM DIRECTOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  219. Tuttle, Nicole, RESEARCH SCIENTIST CURR/INSTRU, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  220. Wilson, Grant A., SCIIENCE TEACHING ASSESSOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  221. Wilson, Kathy S., EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  222. Molnar, Stacy L., CYTOTECHNOLOGIST SUPERVISOR, CYTOLOGY
  223. Chisholm, Kathryn L., ONCOLOGY SOCIAL WORKER LISW, DANA CANCER CENTER
  224. Gaba, Colette R., MGR GENETICS CLINICAL RESEARCH, DANA CANCER CENTER
  225. Kosinski, Christopher M., DANA CANCER CENTER CLINIC MGR, DANA CANCER CENTER
  226. Andrews, Carrie, CANCER REGISTRY MANAGER, DANA CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION
  227. Sholl, Jill, CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, DANA CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION
  228. Smiddy, Stephanie J., CLINICAL RESEARACH MANAGER, DANA CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION
  229. Norell, Catherine J., CANCER PATIENT NAVIG/OUTREACH, DANA INFUSION CENTER
  230. Tipton, Janelle, OP INFUSION CENTER MANAGER, DANA INFUSION CENTER
  231. Bruno, Robert L., GRNT/INSTRUCT STDNT TECH ADMIN, DEAN - LLSS
  232. Corkins, Deborah L., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, DEAN - LLSS
  233. Fager, Jamie L., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN - NSM
  234. Padilla, Patricia A., EXEC SECRETARY 2, DEAN - NSM
  235. Hanson, Richard L., LABORATORY MANAGER, DEAN - SSARE
  236. Abu-Absi, Katherine R., OUTREACH & RETENTION SPEC, DEAN - VPA
  237. DeAngelo, Angela, EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 1, DEAN - VPA
  238. O'Korn, Kevin M., PRODUCTION STUDIO COORDINATOR, DEAN - VPA
  239. Busdiecker, Candace, EXEC ASSIST/LCME COORDINATOR, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  240. Molnar, James A., WEB & DIGITAL MEDIA SPECIALIST, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  241. Newcomer, Megan L., ASST TO ASSOC VP FINANCE/DEVLP, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  242. Phillips, Amy, ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  243. Pyles, Bryan, ASSOC VP FINANC/STRATEGIC PLAN, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  244. Russell, Nikki, DIR. OF ADMIN. OPERATIONS, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  245. Walczak, David A., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  246. Bensch, Donald J., INFORMATION ARCHITECT, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  247. Filzer, Christine M., ASST DEAN FIN & COLL OPERATION, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  248. Jones, Angela C., FAMILY BUSINESS CTR ASST DIR, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  249. Jones, Deirdre E., DIRECTOR ESSPS, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  250. McDowell Tharpe, Jennifer L., ADVISORS & COUNSELORS, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  251. Robertson, Barb A., DIR ADVIS/STUDENT ACAD SUCCESS, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  252. Skutch, Debbe, DIRECTOR, FAM BUSINESS CTR, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  253. Stamm, Carol A., EMPLOYER REL & JOB DEVEL SPEC, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  254. Walker, Whitney B., ADVISER/RECRUITER, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  255. Whitman, Sandra L., ADMIN ASSISTANT 2, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  256. Deshetler, Lori M., ACCRED/ASMT DIR COORD/FLD PLMT, DEAN-EDUCATION
  257. Jenkins, Anthony, DIRECTOR, PEACE EDUC INSTITUTE, DEAN-EDUCATION
  258. McKnight, Elizabeth J., GRAD ADVISOR/ENLMT MGMT SPEC, DEAN-EDUCATION
  259. Schultz, Kathy J., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, DEAN-EDUCATION
  260. Creamer, Emily T., ENGIN TRANSFER PROG ASST DIR, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  261. Gaustad, Gregory R., DIRECTOR, COLLEGE COMPUTING, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  262. Lewandowski, Emily C., ASSOC ADMININSTRATIVE MGR, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  263. Mowery, Patricia M., ADMINISTRATIVE OPERATIONS DIR, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  264. Numbers, Emily M., COMM & PUBLIC RELATION SPECIAL, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  265. Pawlecki, Jon M., DIR OF STUD SVC & TRANS PART, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  266. Rethorn, Jonathan C., HIGH PERF COMPUTING SPECIALIST, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  267. Stewart, Sandra, ASSOC RESOURCE MANAGER, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  268. Van Winkle, Diana V., QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  269. Baker, Shirley A., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, DEAN-LAW SCHOOL
  270. Brown, Gracie G., INTERIM SR. BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN-LAW SCHOOL
  271. Kall, Daniel, LAW REGISTRAR&DIR UNV REG SVC, DEAN-LAW SCHOOL
  272. Kankam, Kwabena S., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN-PHARMACY
  273. Montgomery, Charisse N., SCIENTIFIC EDITOR & COL COMMTR, DEAN-PHARMACY
  274. Soncrant, Cynthia K., EXEC SECRETARY 1, DEAN-PHARMACY
  275. Banks, Debra A., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN-SOC JUSTICE & HUMAN SERVICE
  276. Campbell, Angela, EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, DEAN-SOC JUSTICE & HUMAN SERVICE
  277. Parsons, Kyle A., STUDENT TECHNOLOGY FEEDIRECTOR, DEAN-SOC JUSTICE & HUMAN SERVICE
  278. Molnar, Patricia, DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, DENTISTRY
  279. Downes, Emily C., SUCCESS COACH, DEPARTMENT OF EXPLORATORY STUDIES
  280. Hammitt, Kelsey L., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, DEPARTMENT OF EXPLORATORY STUDIES
  281. Kupresanin, Max A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, DEPARTMENT OF EXPLORATORY STUDIES
  282. Wimberly, Demya, SUCCESS COACH, DEPARTMENT OF EXPLORATORY STUDIES
  283. Goans, Katherine, ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DLAR, DEPT OF LAB ANIMAL RESOURCES
  284. Ault, Darlene J., OUTREACH & EDUC COORDINATOR, DEPT OF PUBLIC HLTH & PREVENT MED
  285. Brown, Janis R., ASSISTANT TO THE CHAIR, DEPT OF PUBLIC HLTH & PREVENT MED
  286. Dillon, Michael C., CLINICAL PROGRAM SUPERVISOR, DEPT OF REHAB SCIENCES
  287. Gwozdz, Becky, ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, DEPT OF REHAB SCIENCES
  288. Lucki, Bruce L., SUPERVISOR, LOGISTICS, DISTRIBUTION SERVICES
  289. Young, Joseph, SUPERVISOR, INVENTORY CONTROL, DISTRIBUTION SERVICES
  290. Cress, James A., DIR - LIFE SUPPORT TRAINING, DIVISION OF EMS EDUCATION
  291. Evans, Darlene, PROGRAM ASST DIR, MBA/EMBA, EMBA
  292. Pyle, Shana A., PROJECT MANAGER, EARLY CHILD PHYS & SPECIAL
  293. Salts, Caryn L., DIRECTOR EARLY LEARNING CENTER, EARLY LEARNING CENTER
  294. Gerasimiak, Beth A., SR DIR, COLLEGE ADMIN, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  295. Ghanbari, Haraz N., DIR, MILITARY/VETERAN AFFAIRS, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  296. Gleckler, Melissa M., SR SPEC PRIOR LRNG & CRD ASMT, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  297. Karnikowski, Cheryl A., VA CERTIFYING OFFICIAL, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  298. Pixler, Katherine P., ASST. DIR OF COLLEGE RELATIONS, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  299. Clark, Richard A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  300. Garza, Suzanne M., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  301. Lewandowski, Timothy S., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  302. Madison-Emery, Sheree, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  303. Rothfeld, Kristen, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  304. Sturdivant, Staci L., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  305. Tessler, Heather M., DIRECTOR STUDENT SERVICES, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  306. Queenan, Douglas R., MANAGER, HSC ELEC MAINTENANCE, ELECTRIC-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  307. Hennen, Christina, ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, ELECTRICAL ENGINERING
  308. Montanaro, Deanna, NURSING DIRECTOR ER/HEMO, EMERGENCY DEPT.
  309. Smith, Monecca R., DIRECTOR OF NURSING/CNO, EMERGENCY DEPT.
  310. Ajabnoor, Hossam M., GLOBAL HLTH EDUC FELLOWSHIP, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  311. Alnemari, Ahmed M., GLOBAL HEALTH OBSERVERSHIP, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  312. Alyousha, Nada, GLOBAL HEALTH OBSERVERSHIP, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  313. Kazan, Viviane, E M RESIDENCY RESEARCH COORD, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  314. Tabor, Neil R., SUSTAINABILITY SPECIALIST, ENERGY MGT-AUTOMATION MC & HSC
  315. Gray, Megan E., ASST DIR CAREER DEVELOPMENT CT, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  316. Joldrichsen, Andrea M., ASSOC DIR ENG CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  317. Kuntz, Vickie L., DIR ENG. CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  318. Moore, Rhonda S., ASSOC DIR ENG CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  319. Rowe-Finley, Susan M., ASSOC DIR ENG CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  320. Linkous, Zachary D., TECHNOLOGY LAB SUPERVISOR, ENGINEERING TECH
  321. Rudder, Myrna C., ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, ENGINEERING TECH
  322. Chengges, Catherine H., ADMINISTRATIVE COORD., ENGLISH
  323. Brandt, Jaclyn D., DIGITAL MARKETING SPECIALIST, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  324. Mager, James, INTERIM VP ENROLLMENT MGMT, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  325. Meyer, Shannon G., STUDENT CALL CENTER SUPERVISOR, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  326. Pheifer, Sharon M., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  327. Hintz, Nancy, DIRECTOR ENROLLMENT OPS, ENROLLMENT OPERATIONS
  328. Nix, Emily J., ASSOC DIRECTOR ENROLLMENT OPS, ENROLLMENT OPERATIONS
  329. Acromite, Ethan D., LABORATORY & FIELD ASSISTANT, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  330. Armenio, Patricia M., LAB & FIELD TECHNICIAN, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  331. Castle, Dana K., LABORATORY & FIELD ASSISTANT, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  332. Keeler, Kevin M., LAB & FIELD TECHNICIAN, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  333. King, Nicole R., LAB & FIELD TECHNICIAN, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  334. Snyder, Brenda K., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  335. Struffolino, Pamela S., RESEARCH OPERATIONS MANAGER, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  336. Biddix, Tammy L., HOUSEKEEPING MGR, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  337. Fell, Arlene, DIRECTOR ENVIRONMENTAL SERV, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  338. Gardner, Annette M., HOUSEKEEPING MGR, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  339. Godley, Jillene M., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  340. Jankowski, Susan E., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  341. Kimble, Shannon L., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  342. Richardson, Myra D., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  343. Renard, Michael D., HEAD EQUIPMENT MANAGER, ATHLET, EQUIPMENT ROOM
  344. Black, Jesse, MBAC PROGRAM DIRECTOR, EQUITY, DIVERSITY & COMM. ENG.
  345. Hicklin, Jenai C., MBAC PROGRAM COORDINATOR, EQUITY, DIVERSITY & COMM. ENG.
  346. Shutts, Sariah A., EQUITY AND DIVSTY RES SPCLST, EQUITY, DIVERSITY & COMM. ENG.
  347. Solanics, Jennifer L., MKTG & RECRUITMENT SPEC, EQUITY, DIVERSITY & COMM. ENG.
  348. Urrutia, Mark, MBAC PROGRAM ADVISOR, EQUITY, DIVERSITY & COMM. ENG.
  349. Garwood, Hannah C., FINANCIAL ANALYST, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  350. George, Debra K., FISCAL SPECIALIST FACILITY MA, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  351. Graff, James H., DIR, FACILITIES OPERATIONS, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  352. Raider, Diana S., DIR, BUSINESS OPERATIONS, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  353. Skolmowski, Cheryl L., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  354. Toth, Jason J., AVP, FACILITIES, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  355. Wallace, Cecillia C., COORDINATOR, FACILITIES MANAGE, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  356. Smith, Rebecca M., MANAGER, WORK CONTROL CENTER, FACILITIES OPER ADMIN
  357. Garey, Thomas L., MANAGER, FACILITIES INFORMATIO, FACILITIES PLANNING
  358. Klett, Daniel P., DIR, CAMPUS PLANNING & DESIGN, FACILITIES PLANNING
  359. Buckley, Victoria L., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, FACULTY AFFAIRS
  360. Hanna, Wafaa, DIRECTOR OF FACULTY AFFAIRS, FACULTY AFFAIRS
  361. Benziger, Julia E., LABOR RELNS INVESTIGATIVE SPEC, FACULTY LABOR RELATIONS & INCLUSION
  362. West, Kevin D., SRDIR FAC REL/INCLUSION OFFICR, FACULTY LABOR RELATIONS & INCLUSION
  363. Bentlage, Christina M., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, FAMILY MEDICINE
  364. Youssef, Hesham M., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, FAMILY MEDICINE
  365. Bailey, Steven P., RN CLINIC MANAGER 2, FAMILY PRACTICE
  366. Kelley, Lawrence R., INTERIM SR VP FINANCE & ADMIN, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
  367. Burns, Amy Y., ASSOC. DIRECTOR, FINANCIAL AID
  368. Goller, Stephanie L., MGR, SCHOLARSHIP AND SAP, FINANCIAL AID
  369. Jiannuzzi, Sherri L., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, LOANS, FINANCIAL AID
  370. Lawson, Martita E., MGR, FEDERAL RETURN TITLE IV, FINANCIAL AID
  371. Ontko, Stephen, TECHNICAL ANALYST FIN AID, FINANCIAL AID
  372. Rippke, Julia R., PROGRAM ACCOUNTANT, FINANCIAL AID
  373. Roach, Angela J., ASST DIR OF SCHOLARSHIPS, FINANCIAL AID
  374. Schissler, Stephen, AVP FINANCIAL AID & ENROLLSERV, FINANCIAL AID
  375. Titus, Jason A., ASST. DIRECTOR, FIN'L AID HSC, FINANCIAL AID
  376. Zubke, Robin M., ASST DIR COMPLIANCE/PROCESSING, FINANCIAL AID
  377. Cook, Gregory L., SERVICES MANAGER, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  378. Krupinski, Joshua A., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  379. Miller, Aaron M., RETAIL SERVICE MGR, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  380. Padavick, Andy J., SERVICES SUPERVISOR, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  381. Toussaint, Mario, SR DIR OF OPERS DINING&CLIN NU, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  382. Bichey, Bradley J., DIR OF FOOTBALL STRNGTH & COND, FOOTBALL
  383. Blackwell, Marquel M., ASST FB COACH/ RUNNING BACKS, FOOTBALL
  384. Candle, Jason T., HEAD FOOTBALL COACH, FOOTBALL
  385. Ciccone, Richard, HIGH SCHOOL RELATIONS DIR, FOOTBALL
  386. Cole, Nathan J., DIRECTOR OF PLAYER PERSONNEL, FOOTBALL
  387. Discher, Robert S., ASST COACH-TIGHT ENDS, FOOTBALL
  388. George, Brian A., ASST F-BALL COACH, DEF LINE/, FOOTBALL
  389. Hallett, Michael, ASSIST FOOTBALL COACH,OFF LINE, FOOTBALL
  390. Robinson, Cory R., ASST FB COACH, DEFENSIVE BACKS, FOOTBALL
  391. Sage, Derek, ASST FOOTBALL COACH-WIDE RECVR, FOOTBALL
  392. Terwilliger, Andrew J., DIR OF FOOTBALL OPER, FOOTBALL
  393. Walters, Eric A., INTERIM VIDEO COORDINATOR, FOOTBALL
  394. Ward, Michael L., ASST FBALL COACH/LINEBACKERS, FOOTBALL
  395. Watson, Ross, ASST FB COACH - LINEBACKERS, FOOTBALL
  396. Wright, Brian L., OFFENSIVE COORDINATOR, FOOTBALL
  397. Nagisetty, Rajesh, FOREIGN LANG TEC LAB MGR, FOREIGN LANGUAGES
  398. Coleman, Alexandra K., CATALOGING LIBRARIAN, GENERAL LIBRARIES
  399. Douglas, Janet M., LIBRARY ADMINISTRATOR 1, GENERAL LIBRARIES
  400. Remaklus, David, DIRECTOR OF LIBRARY OPERATIONS, GENERAL LIBRARIES
  401. Hedley, Mikell, CURRICULUM SPECIALIST, GEOGRAPHY
  402. Struble, Janet L., PROJECT MANAGER, GEOGRAPHY
  403. Broce, Jamie L., COACH, GOLF-MEN
  404. Hollingsworth, Nicole, HEAD WOMENS GOLF COACH, GOLF-WOMEN
  405. Byers, Lisa F., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
  406. Miller, Diane M., ASSOC VP FED REL, GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
  407. Traband, Margaret A., STRATINITIAT DIR GOVT RELATION, GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
  408. Jenkins, Stacy R., GRADUATE PROGRAMS ADVISOR, GRADUATE PROGRAMS OFFICE
  409. Andrews, Deborah L., ASST DEAN, GRADUATE ADMISSIONS, GRADUATE STUDIES
  410. Falcone, Elissa, GRADUATE ACAD SERV MANAGER, GRADUATE STUDIES
  411. Green, Teresa M., GRAD ACAD - ETD SERVICES SPEC, GRADUATE STUDIES
  412. Hayes, Teresa L., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, GRADUATE STUDIES
  413. Main, Mary M., BUSINESS MANAGER, GRADUATE STUDIES
  414. Oelkrug, Tammy, ASSISTANT DEAN - ACAD AFFAIRS, GRADUATE STUDIES
  415. Nowicki, Michael A., MGR, JOINT COMM & MECH MAINT, HVAC-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  416. Chamberlain, Mildred M., HEALTH (HIM) MANAGER, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  417. Gierhart, Daniel E., HIM APPLICATION IT ANALYST, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  418. Hill, Holly L., CODING MANAGER, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  419. Ovall, Kelly S., AUDIT SUPERVISOR, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  420. Staffen, Dana J., REC COMPLETION/HLTH REQ SUPV, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  421. Avery, Jetahn N., HUB DIRECTOR - PICKETT, HEALTH SCIENCE
  422. Hensel, Nolan J., HUB DIRECTOR, HEALTH SCIENCE
  423. Nemeth, Dorenthea A., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, HEALTH SCIENCE
  424. Alvarado, Epifanio, CHIEF NUCLEAR MED TECHNOLOGIST, HEART STATION
  425. Braddock, Becky, NURSE SPEC/CARDIOLOGY, HEART STATION
  426. Matuszewski, Julie, SUPR EKG/RCMS, HEART STATION
  427. Mousoulias, Stephanie, DATA BASE SPEC/RESEARCH, HEART STATION
  428. Musa, Gina M., ADVANCED PRACTICE NURSE, HEART STATION
  429. Garris, Theresa, NURSE PRACTITIONER, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  430. Karabin, Beverly L., NURSE PRACTITIONER, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  431. Shiple, Victoria L., ADVANCED PRACTICE NURSE, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  432. Urdiales, Ashley, PRACTICE ADMINISTRATOR, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  433. Meiner, Erik R., CLINICAL SIMULATION COORD, HILLEBRAND CLINICAL SKILLS CENTER
  434. Riggle, Judith, DIRECTOR CLINICAL SKILLS CNTR, HILLEBRAND CLINICAL SKILLS CENTER
  435. Bell, Malaika-Beauta, SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  436. Connin, Larry J., ADMIN COORD/HONORS PROGRAM, HONORS
  437. Jones, Aleiah C., SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  438. Martin, Joshua D., SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  439. Willis, Gentry L., STRATEGIC SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  440. Falk, Aimee L., MARKETING & ACCOUNTING MANAGER, HOSP - ADVERTISING/MARKETING
  441. Benjamin, Amanda A., DIG MEDIA & INT MKTING SPEC, HOSPITAL COMMUNICATIONS
  442. Schwan, Rebecca S., MEDIA RELATIONS SPECIALIST, HOSPITAL COMMUNICATIONS
  443. Bettinger, Teresa, LEAD ACCOUNT CLERK 3, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  444. Connolly, Kevin G., DIRECTOR, FINANCE, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  445. Finley, Lisa M., DECISION SUPPORT ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  446. Genalo, Mary, REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  447. Goedde, Ronald H., UTMC CONTROLLER, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  448. Hagemeyer, Jeremy W., FINANCIAL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  449. Halstead, Mary J., SR REIMBURSMENT ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  450. Koltz, Michael A., VALUE ANALYSIS FACILITATOR, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  451. Kondalski, Joe, FINANCIAL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  452. Looser, Toby W., DIR MGD CARE & REV CYCLE FIN, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  453. Powell, Jan, POSITION CONTROL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  454. Ray, Jennifer J., MANAGER OF FINANCE, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  455. Richardson, Jennifer L., SR FINANCIAL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  456. Toczynski, Daniel, MANAGER OF COST ACCOUNTING, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  457. Austin, Douglas, DIRECTOR, HOSPITAL SAFETY, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  458. Benoit, Leah K., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  459. Coley, Tevin, SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  460. Dosch, Tyler A., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  461. Eastman, Joseph J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  462. Gust, Edward J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  463. Hollerbach, JoAnne L., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  464. Huner, Randall J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  465. Kubicz, Charlotte R., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  466. Neal, Jace J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  467. Oster, John D., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  468. Perkins, David P., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  469. Powell, Jessica L., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  470. Russell, Jeffrey R., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  471. Schoonmaker, Benjamin R., SECURITY OFFICER 2, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  472. Tabb, Cherokee N., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  473. Thebeau, Edward L., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  474. Wilson, Katrina S., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  475. Patton, Christine, IRB COMPLIANCE ANALYST, HUMAN RESEARCH PROTECTIONS
  476. Pinkston, Carolyn, DIR, RES SUBJECTS PROT ADMIN, HUMAN RESEARCH PROTECTIONS
  477. Shy, Michelle D., IRB COMPLIANCE ANALYST, HUMAN RESEARCH PROTECTIONS
  478. Adams, Crystal L., EMPLOYEE LEAVE ASSISTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  479. Amundson, Kim M., MANAGER, COMP & CLASSIFICATION, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  480. Andriychuk, Olha, HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  481. Beat, Emily R., HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  482. Beck, Jason K., HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  483. Chapman, Carolyn S., SR HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  484. Cherry, Jennifer E., SR HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  485. Davis, Wendy F., DIR, HR ACAD STUDT SERV & ADMN, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  486. Fisher, Keenen J., HRTD CUSTOMER SERVICE REP 2, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  487. George, Kathryn S., COORD., HRIS, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  488. Grier, Justin M., HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  489. Guldenpfennig, Kelley A., MANAGER, HRIS, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  490. Gutridge, Mia J., HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  491. Harrell, Bonnie M., HRIS ANALYST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  492. Jackson, Latoya M., COMPENSATION SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  493. Johnson, Kathryn A., INTERIM BENEFITS ANALYST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  494. Kovacs, Theresa A., DIRECTOR, TALENT MANAGEMENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  495. Lindhorst, Michelle R., HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  496. McDole, Tracy, BENEFITS SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  497. Michalak, Connie J., DIR, COMP PLANNING & SPEC PROJ, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  498. Momenee, Erin, DIRECTOR, HR CLINICAL, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  499. Monroe, Barbara M., CLERK 1, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  500. Otti, Sean E., HRIS COORDINATOR, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  501. Patten, Tiffany L., INTERIM COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  502. Potts, Elida, ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  503. Powell, Daniel, HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  504. Rahman, Kerri A., HR CLINIC COMP & ONBOARD REP, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  505. Ray, Jennifer H., HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  506. Riddick, Vicki L., DIR SERV EXCELLENCE/SR WELLNES, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  507. Salyer, Angela N., SENIOR HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  508. Schwartz, Pamela R., EXECUTIVE ASST 2, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  509. Simpson, Lisa G., SR. LABOR RELATIONS SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  510. Thomas-Williams, Jovita, VP & CHIEF HR OFFICER, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  511. Walker, Nathaniel H., SENIOR DIRECTOR, TOTAL REWARDS, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  512. Avatapally, Krishna P., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  513. Brown, Gail M., CLIN INFORMATICS SYSTS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  514. Caldwell, Jedediah J., CLIENT SERVICES ASSOCIATE, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  515. Cross, Maxine, SR ENT HEALTHCARE APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  516. Davis, Shari L., MANAGER HEALTHCARE APP SUPP IN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  517. Drossman, Joshua L., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  518. Dudley, Loren S., ASSOC HC SYSTEMS EDUCATOR, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  519. Dunne, Patrick, SR ENTPR HC APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  520. Eaton, Pamela B., DIRECTOR, HIM & HIT, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  521. Gladieux, Amanda E., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  522. Grindle, Keith A., ENTRPRISE APP ADM & DEVELOPER, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  523. Gross, Amy M., MGR, AMBUL APPL SUPPORT, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  524. Haas, Allison M., MANAGER HEALTHCARE BUSINESS, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  525. Helton, Laurie A., ENTPRISE APPLIC ANALYST HLTHC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  526. Hoskins, Herbert A., HC IT SUPPORT ANALYST & EDUC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  527. Houck, Deborah A., SR ENT HEALTHCARE APP ADM, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  528. Kalluri, Rama Gouri, HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  529. Khandekar, Joni S., SR ENT HEALTHCARE APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  530. Kohler, Steven, MGR HC APPL SUP-ANCILLARY, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  531. Lasu, Alan L., MANGER HLTHCARE IT SUP & EDUC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  532. Low, Larry, ENTERPRISE HLTH APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  533. Malekpour, Ali, ENTERPRISE APPL ADMIN & DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  534. Maxwell, Disney O., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  535. Meier, Jennifer N., HC APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ASSOC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  536. Mockensturm, Dana S., ENT APPL ANALYST HEALTHCARE, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  537. Pirolli, Eric J., ASSOC NETWORK SECURITY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  538. Rains, Sarah L., ENTERPRISE APP ANLYST HLTHCARE, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  539. Ramsdell, Kristopher, HC APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ASSOC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  540. Roberts, Thomas L., HLTHCARE APP SECURITY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  541. Ronfeldt, Seane A., SR ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  542. Rufener-Woodley, Melodie, SR ENTPR HC APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  543. Sadler, Jason N., REVENUE CYCLE SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  544. Sarns, Reynold M., SR. ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  545. Tabernero, Angela R., SR ENTPR TECHNICAL-CLIN ANALYS, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  546. Wadood Majid, Mohammad, ENTERPRISE APPL ADMIN & DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  547. Werner, Robert D., SR ENTER APPS INTERFACE DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  548. Williams, Ashlynn B., HLTHCARE IT SUP ANLYST & EDUC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  549. Woods, Denise N., ENTERPRISE SYS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  550. Zeisler, Paul, ENTERPRISE HLTH APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  551. Bauer, Christopher, SENIOR NETWORK ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  552. Brown, Aaron M., DESKTOP ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  553. Firsdon, Michael, MANAGER NETWORK OPERATIONS, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  554. Hagedorn, Teresa K., MANAGER, ACAD/HLTHCRE SYS SUPP, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  555. Jagodzinski, James E., SR BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  556. Manner, Joseph F., ASST MGR DESKTOP ENGINRG/ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  557. Miller, Marc, DIRECTOR, TECHNOLOGY, CON, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  558. Rahman, Robert, SR ENT SERVER SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  559. Roberts, James E., SERVER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  560. Steppe, Donna, SR ENT SERVER SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  561. Zielinski, Glenn, UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  562. Zimo, Christopher, MANAGER SERVER ADMINISTRATION, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  563. Achuthan, Haris, SERVER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  564. Adler, Melinda A., SR DATABASE & APP SYSTEM ALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  565. Anteau, Carylon, SR ENTERPRISE APPS AUTO DEVLP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  566. Armstrong, Sherri L., SR. BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  567. Bitter, Keith W., SR WEB SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  568. Blosser, Sherry L., MGR ENTERPRISE APPLIC DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  569. Brubaker, Gregory S., ENTRPRISE APPL AUTOMTION DEVLP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  570. Burgin, Gail A., ASST DIRECTOR, ENT APPL SUP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  571. Burke, Cody M., CLIENT SERVICES ASSOCIATE, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  572. Cavins, John, SR DIRECTOR, ENT BUSINESS SYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  573. Chen, Dong, ASST MANAGER ACADEMIC APP DEVE, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  574. Clark, Daniel J., COLLABORATION SYSTEMS APP DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  575. Coyne, Jeffrey A., MGR COLLEGE TECH SUPPORT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  576. Crane, Anita S., ENTERPRISE APPS AUTOMTN DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  577. Curtis, Donald P., ENTERPRISE APP AUTO DEVELOPER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  578. D'Emilio, Dominic A., SR DIR, NTWK SRVS & TECH SUPP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  579. Derby, Thomas P., SENIOR DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  580. Deutschmann, Carsten, SR ENT SERVER SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  581. Diegel, Kathleen M., MGR ENTERP APP AUTOMATION, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  582. Drees, Joseph D., NETWORK ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  583. Flick, Craig, COL INSTR TECH ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  584. Frye, Robert K., ASST MGR OF COLLEGE COMPUTING, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  585. Gail, Christopher T., COLLEGE INSTRUCTIONAL TECH ADM, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  586. Galambos, Jamie L., NETWORK ENGINEER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  587. Gaynor, Lisa K., IT ACADEMIC/CLINICAL SUPP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  588. Gerasimiak, Rick M., MANAGER, DESKTOP SUPPORT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  589. Goodwin, Christopher M., ASSOC COLLAB, SYSTEMS DEVELOPE, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  590. Hoffer, Ryan L., COLLEGE IT ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  591. Horton, Adrian, ASSOCIATE NETWORK ENGINEER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  592. Junod, Matthew C., MGR, INFO SEC & SECURITY OFF, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  593. Kamel, Kamel F., NETWORK ENGINEER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  594. Kosier, Stephen W., FIN AID BUS SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  595. Kurtz, Marybeth, IT CONVERGENCE SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  596. Lawrence, Carol A., IT PROJECT ADMIN, ASST DIR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  597. Lockard, Aaron M., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  598. Marshall, Cory A., SR COL INSTR TECHNOLOGY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  599. McCreary, William N., VICE PRESIDENT CIO/CTO, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  600. Meeker, Randall A., COLLABORATION SYSTEMS ADMNSTOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  601. Mitchell, James E., DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  602. Molter, Donald R., NETWORK ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  603. Muniz, Anthony J., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  604. Muraco, Hollie B., IT MGMT RESOURCE - CLIENT SVCS, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  605. Newton, Cary P., SR COL INSTR TECHNOLOGY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  606. Nowacki, Laura G., APPLICATION SECURITY ADMINISTR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  607. Okerbloom, Patrick R., SR BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  608. Owsley, Kevin M., SERVER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  609. Patel, Ishan, SERVER & STORAGE SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  610. Peiffer, Michael S., SERVER & STORAGE SYS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  611. Phillips, Robert E., INFORMATION SECURITY ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  612. Polak, Scott, INFORMATION SECURITY ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  613. Rahe, Jason D., SR COLLABORATION SYS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  614. Rhegness, Leslie L., SR. BUSINESS SYSTEM ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  615. Sanderson, Timothy K., COLLEGE COMP ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  616. Santus, Jeremy M., SR COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  617. Scott, Michael D., SR ENTERPRISE APPS AUTO DEVLP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  618. Sherman, Nicholas E., COLLABORATIONSYSTEMSARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  619. Simko, Leah V., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  620. Sinnott, Douglas E., MANAGER OF COLLABORATION SERV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  621. Stokes, Jason T., BUS SYSTEMS ANALYST-ENROLLMENT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  622. Sun, Yanlin, ENTERPRISE APPLTNS AUTOMTN DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  623. Szabo, Eric M., ENTERPRISE DSKTP ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  624. Volk, Bradley R., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  625. Weller, James R., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  626. Wise, Matthew A., SR ENTERPRISE APP ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  627. Xiao, Dana H., SR ENTERPRISE APP AUTO DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  628. Yang, Xuxia, ENT APP AUTOMATION DEVELOPER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  629. Ahrens, Melissa A., INFECTION PREVENTIONIST, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  630. Eckhart, Mark W., INFECTION PREVENTIONIST, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  631. Keegan, Ann M., DIRECTOR INFECTION PREVENTION, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  632. Mignano, Cheryl A., INFECTION PREVENTIONIST, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  633. Klear, John P., SENIOR RESEARCH ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  634. Liu, Mingyang, DATA SYSTEMS ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  635. Liu, Ying, DIR INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  636. Ma, Hongzhi, REPORT ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  637. Pace, Dodd E., REPORT ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  638. Spencer, Allison M., CLINICAL SIMULATION COORD, INTER-PROF ED & IMPROV HUMAN COND
  639. Turner, Craig A., CAREER ADVISOR, INTERN/CAREER PLCMT
  640. Bauer, Michelle M., DEPUTY COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  641. Blaine, Meredith L., CLERY ACT COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  642. Crumley, Thomas, INFO TECH AUDIT SPECIALIST, INTERNAL AUDIT
  643. Cutri, David, DIR INTERNAL AUDIT/CHIEF COMPL, INTERNAL AUDIT
  644. Edinger, Susan K., SENIOR AUDITOR, INTERNAL AUDIT
  645. Eisel, Diane L., ASST DIRECTOR, INTERNAL AUDIT, INTERNAL AUDIT
  646. Hall, Enjie G., ADA COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  647. Hutt, Lynnmarie L., COMPLIANCE.PRIVACY OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  648. Kamm, Donald D., DIR, TITLE IX AND COMPLIANCE, INTERNAL AUDIT
  649. Laskey, Doris E., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, INTERNAL AUDIT
  650. Lutz, Brian W., ASSOC. ATHLETIC DIR-COMPLIANCE, INTERNAL AUDIT
  651. Nottke, Katrina M., ASST DIRECTOR, INST COMPLIANCE, INTERNAL AUDIT
  652. Schank, Kenneth A., ATHLETIC COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  653. Colombo, Edythe M., SENIOR SPECIALIST, INTERNATIONAL ADMISS
  654. Guziolek, Aloysius J., ASST DIRECTOR, INT'L ADMISSION, INTERNATIONAL ADMISS
  655. Dugan, Amy L., NURSE PRACTITIONER, INTERVENTIONAL PAIN CENTER
  656. Burtch, Holly, CLINICAL TRIALS DIV CHIEF, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  657. Elliott, Laura, CLINICAL RESEARCH QUALITY SPEC, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  658. Fasciana, Veronica A., CONTRACT SPECIALIST, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  659. Klepek, Laura C., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  660. Mockensturm, Danielle, RESEARCH DATA ADMINISTRATOR, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  661. McLaughlin, Jill N., CLIN THERAPIST SOC WORK SUPV, KOBACKER SVCS/ADMIN
  662. York, Virginia D., AGENCY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, KOBACKER SVCS/ADMIN
  663. Cerrone, Tamara, NURSE DIRECTOR, KOBACKER-I/P NURSING UNIT
  664. Dipofi, Karen J., COMMUNITY LIAISON, KOBACKER-I/P NURSING UNIT
  665. Aguilar, Adrienne L., LCCC CSE PROG ASSOC DIR, LCCC AGREEMENT
  666. Gauthier, Karen J., ENG CAREER DEV CTR ASSOC DIR, LCCC AGREEMENT
  667. Harris, Alexandria N., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  668. Hintz, Adam R., DIRECTOR OF STUDENT SERVICES, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  669. Kosier, Jacqueline D., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  670. Newlove, Tess, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  671. Seabolt-Martin, Amanda, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  672. Sullivan, Michelle S., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  673. Taylor, Jillian G., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  674. Mak, Alexander T., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, LAB FEES-PLANETARIUM
  675. Bartkowiak, Michelle, MANAGER CORE LAB, LAB-ADMIN
  676. Dowe, Marcia J., SR ENTPR HC APPL ADMIN, LAB-ADMIN
  677. Ehrhorn, Joshua D., HEALTHCARE IT LAB ANALYST, LAB-ADMIN
  678. O'Connell, Cynthia R., ADMINISTRATIVE LAB DIRECTOR, LAB-ADMIN
  679. Stec, Constance, MANAGER SPECIMEN ACQUISITION, LAB-CENTRAL OFFICE
  680. Al Agha, Abdelraof I., PATHOLOGISTS' ASSISTANT, LAB-HISTOLOGY
  681. Freeman, Carol E., LAB SUP TECH ANATOMIC PATH, LAB-HISTOLOGY
  682. Byrd, Heather M., LAB SUPVR TECHNOL, LAB-MICROBIOLOGY
  683. Engstrom, Deborah L., POINT OF CARE SUPERVISOR, LAB-SEROLOGY/IMMUNOLOGY
  684. Kramer, Eva L., RESEARCH ASST DNA GENETICS, LAKE ERIE RES ED CTR
  685. Lohner, Rachel N., EDUCATION PROGRAM MANAGER, LAKE ERIE RES ED CTR
  686. Smay, Donald, STOREKEEPER SUPERVISOR, LAUNDRY & LINEN
  687. Karns, Heather S., ASST DEAN, LAW CAREER SRV/ALUM, LAW - PLACEMENT
  688. Winek, Kirsten M., ASST DIR, LAW CAREER SVCS, LAW - PLACEMENT
  689. Dansby, Claudia, HEAD OF ACQUISITIONS, LAW LIB, LAW LIBRARY
  690. Jacoby, Robert A., SR LEGAL RESEARCH LIBRARIAN, LAW LIBRARY
  691. Overdorf, Ryan S., SR ELECTRONIC/MEDIA SRV LIB, LAW LIBRARY
  692. Tomlinson, Kelly, ASST DIR & PUBLIC SERV COORD, LAW-INSTRUCTION
  693. Garcia, Savannah M., PROFESSIONAL TUTOR, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  694. Nowak, Stacie L., COORDINATOR, SUPPLEMENTAL INST, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  695. Radwanski, Julia M., ACADEMIC SVC COORD, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  696. Soliz, Michele C., EXEC DIR -ACAD SUPPORT SERVICE, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  697. Arehart, Margaret K., MANAGER 2, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  698. Boyd, Robert M., DIRECTOR BUILDING SERVICES, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  699. Brick, Dianna L., MANAGER 1, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  700. Day, Timothy M., NIGHT SUPERVISOR, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  701. Guerra, Reynaldo, HALL OPERATIONS MANAGER, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  702. Murnen, John M., MANAGER 2, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  703. Balog, Karen L., PROGRAM MANAGER NASA, MIME
  704. Demange, Jeffrey J., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  705. Dimofte, Florin, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  706. Duffy, Kirsten P., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  707. Garg, Anita, SR RESEARCH ASSOC, MIME
  708. Gearig, Todd A., INSTRUMENTATION SPECIALIST, MIME
  709. Jaegly, John R., SR LAB SUPERVISOR, MIME
  710. Kahle, Terence D., ENGINEER LABORATORIES ASST MGR, MIME
  711. Kraftchick, Debbra L., ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, MIME
  712. Locci, Ivan E., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  713. Mital, Subodh K., SR RESEARCH ASSOC, MIME
  714. Mulac, Richard, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  715. Rauser, Richard W., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  716. Reddy, Tondapu S., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  717. Setlock, John, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  718. Taylor, Shawn C., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  719. To, Wai-Ming, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  720. Zhao, Qiuying, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  721. Gauger, Nancy B., CLINIC MANAGER I, MAIN CAMPUS MEDICAL CENTER - MCMC
  722. Hogrefe, Monica L., OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARMACIST, MAIN CAMPUS PHARMACY
  723. Householder, Valerie, MANAGER, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY, MAIN CAMPUS PHARMACY
  724. Mason, Bonnie S., STAFF PHARMACIST, MAIN CAMPUS PHARMACY
  725. Perry, Daniel J., MANAGER ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE, MAINTENANCE/ELECTRIC
  726. Nearhood, Judd S., MGR, MECHANICAL MAINTENANCE, MAINTENANCE/MECHANIC
  727. Levicki, Christopher J., MGR STRUCTURAL MAINT, MAINTENANCE/STRUCTUR
  728. King, Alex B., PROGRAM COORDINATOR, MARKETING
  729. Acuna, Amelia M., DIRECTOR, MKTG PTRSHPS, EVENTS, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  730. Ashley, Paula D., MKTING & ACCOUNT MGR UT HEALTH, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  731. Brogan-Knight, Anna B., OUTREACH MANAGER, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  732. Gore, Shanda L., AVPEQDIVCOMENG/CHIEFDIVOFFICER, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  733. Houser, Joanne K., FINANCE DIR ENROLLMENT MGT, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  734. Dwyer, Taylor J., HALL DIRECTOR, MCCOMAS VILLAGE-OP
  735. Ali, Ramadhan A., POST DOC FT HSC, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  736. Ehinger, Sean A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  737. Gaza, Judy L., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  738. Guirguis, Mira E., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  739. McDaniel, Traci L., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  740. Presloid, John B., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  741. Quinn, Belinda C., EDUCATION MANAGER, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  742. Ammons, Diane, EXEC ASST, CHIEF OPER/CLIN OFF, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  743. Hall, Gail L., PROVIDER ENROLLMENT SUPERVISOR, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  744. Mahaney, Patricia L., ADM DIR CENTRAL VERF/MED STAFF, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  745. Perry, Tambra D., DIRECTOR, UT CENTRAL VERIFICAT, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  746. Amadio, Nicole, CLINICAL DIETICIAN 2 HIV, MEDICINE
  747. Azizi, Mustafa G., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  748. Barnes, Teresa E., SOCIAL WORKER 1 HIV, MEDICINE
  749. Bauer, Rebecca, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  750. Bingham, David B., HIV PSY CLINICAL NURSE SPEC, MEDICINE
  751. Bowles, Mary, NURSE CLINICIAN HIV, MEDICINE
  752. Clinton, Christie J., SOC WK 1 HIV, MEDICINE
  753. Cordes, Christina M., SECRETARY 2, MEDICINE
  754. Crawford, Erin, BIO RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  755. Curtis, Shane T., IT RESEARCH SPEC, MEDICINE
  756. Davies, Joshua A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  757. Dowling Tawes, Jamie L., RYAN WHITE PROGRAM MANAGER, MEDICINE
  758. Drummond, Christopher A., LAB RESEARCH TECH, MEDICINE
  759. Fields, Beth W., ADMIN ASSISTANT 2/MEDTAPP HAI, MEDICINE
  760. Fisher, Kristin L., RESEARCH CLERICAL ASSSITANT, MEDICINE
  761. Frank, Stephanie M., RESEARCH STUDY COORDINATOR, MEDICINE
  762. Gilmore, Maureen, ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, MEDICINE
  763. Guildoo, Amber, SECRETARY 2, MEDICINE
  764. Henson, Kristena M., OFFICE MANAGER 2, MEDICINE
  765. Himich, Katie, QUALITY SUPERVISOR, MEDICINE
  766. Imam, Shahnawaz, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MEDICINE
  767. Jakeway, Gina M., SOCIAL WORKER 2 HIV, MEDICINE
  768. Khrais, Feda, QUALITY AND DATA ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  769. Kleinhenz, Andrew, BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  770. Lee, Suzanne M., PUBLIC/COMM PSYCHIATRY SPECLST, MEDICINE
  771. Leonard, Stacey, TRIAGE NURSE HIV, MEDICINE
  772. Lopez, Ann M., DEPT BUDGET MGR, MEDICINE
  773. McCarthy, Diane M., PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR-MEDTAPP, MEDICINE
  774. Meeker, Richard, MANAGER, FUND & SPEC PROJECTS, MEDICINE
  775. Miller, Troy C., CQM DATA ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  776. Moench, Stephenie, CLERICAL SUPERVISOR, MEDICINE
  777. Monhollen, Georgiann, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  778. Nakity, Rasha H., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  779. Neiding, Denise L., CONSUMER ADVOCATE, MEDICINE
  780. Okonta, Henry N., CQI COORDINATOR, MEDICINE
  781. Phillips, Zachary P., DEPT BUDGET MANAGER, MEDICINE
  782. Sandokji, Yousif A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  783. Scarpi, Laura S., CLINICAL ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  784. Smith, Sean, COMMUNITY LIAISON, MEDICINE
  785. Smotherman, Elizabeth A., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, MEDICINE
  786. Tillekeratne, Manoranjani, BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  787. Tyson, Joanna L., PRACTICE ADMINISTRATOR, MEDICINE
  788. Van Fleet, Danielle M., SOCIAL WORKER 2 HIV, MEDICINE
  789. Versansky, Chad, CLINICAL ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  790. White, Kennyetta N., MINORITY OUTREACH COORD, MEDICINE
  791. Williams, Charles J., CONSUMER ADVOCATE, MEDICINE
  792. Williams, Monica A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  793. Wolf, Caitlin E., SOCIAL WORKER 1 HIV, MEDICINE
  794. Yeo, Ji-Youn, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  795. Johnson, Erik C., MGR, MINORITY BUSINESS DEV CTR, MINORITY BUSINESS INCUBATOR
  796. Hill, Henderson, ASST DEAN MULTICULT STUSUCCESS, MULTCLT STDT DEV
  797. Preston Whitman, Tiffany M., PRGM COORD-MULTICULSTU SUCCESS, MULTCLT STDT DEV
  798. Karmakar, Monita, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROLOGY
  799. Murphy, Ann M., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, NEUROLOGY
  800. Schuchmann, Kristen J., HOSPITAL SOCIAL WORKER, NEUROLOGY
  801. Spears, Julia L., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROLOGY
  802. Wilson, Stephanie, CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, NEUROLOGY
  803. Bhattacharya, Sumit, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROSCIENCES
  804. Dalzell, Elizabeth M., ANATOMY LAB SUPERVISOR, NEUROSCIENCES
  805. Durliat, Diane M., BODY DONATION PROGRAM MANAGER, NEUROSCIENCES
  806. Rodziewicz, Elisha R., LABORATORY ASSISTANT, NEUROSCIENCES
  807. Saepoo, Muncharie B., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROSCIENCES
  808. Schroering, Allen G., BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, NEUROSCIENCES
  809. Stanford, Rachel M., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, NEUROSCIENCES
  810. Tobias, Rebecca L., DIR NEW STUDENT ORIENTATION, NEW STUDENT ORIENTATION
  811. Yecke, Sarah M., ASST DIR, OFFICE OF NSOP, NEW STUDENT ORIENTATION
  812. Netry, Frank, CHIEF TECH NUC MED/PET SCAN, NUCLEAR MEDICINE
  813. Campbell, Amy S., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  814. Drake, Michael, HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  815. Hahler, Barbara M., ENTEROSTOMAL THERAPY NURSE, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  816. Longmore, Belinda S., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  817. Luettke, Maura E., ASST TO VP FOR CLINICAL SVCS, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  818. Mitchell, Hope J., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  819. Mueller, Connie, VAD COORDINATOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  820. Schnapp, Jennifer, HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  821. Short, Carrie J., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  822. Suska, James M., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  823. Wilson, Beth A., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  824. Wilson, Nicolasa L., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  825. Crisp, Roxann, CLINIC MANAGER 2, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  826. Korsnack, Andrea, COORD, RES/MULT DISC CARE CND, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  827. Vollmar, Nancy, NEUROLOGY RN CASE MANAGER, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  828. Wilcox, Jane A., NEUROLOGY RN CASE MANAGER, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  829. Scott, Tina M., CLINIC MANAGER 1/EDUCATOR, OP - CLINIC - PAIN MEDICINE
  830. Kohler, Kelly M., NEUROLOGY RN CASE MANAGER, OP - CLINIC - PARKINSON
  831. Scott, Mary E., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP - CLINIC - PARKINSON
  832. Keller, Regina M., CLINIC MGR 2, ROCKET PEDIATRIC, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  833. Lasu, Agnes N., CLINIC MANAGER I, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  834. Miller, Kip E., DIR OF PRIMARY CARE CLINICS, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  835. Moss, Annamarie, ADMIN DIR AMBUL CLIN OPERATION, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  836. Vancamp, Susan, AMB STAFF DEV&PERF IMPRV DIR, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  837. White, Bernice M., CLINIC SUPERVISOR, OP-CLINIC-GLENDALE MEDICINE
  838. Labounty, Lindsey, CLINIC MANAGER 2, OP-CLINIC-MEDICINE
  839. Lay, Roberta S., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-MEDICINE
  840. Betts-Cobau, Teresa, NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-OB/GYN
  841. Cousino, Tammy A., OUTREACH COORDINATOR, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  842. Critton, Amanda L., OUTREACH COORDINATOR, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  843. Dirr, Emilee J., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  844. Malik, Laura L., ADMIN MANAGER ORTHO SERVICES, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  845. Martzke, Cherie L., OUTREACH COORDINATOR, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  846. Pollock, Sarah R., RN CASE MANAGER ORTHOPAEDIC, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  847. Lavender, Cynthia L., CLINIC SUPERVISOR, OP-CLINIC-PEDIATRICS
  848. Ovitt, Allison M., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-SURGERY
  849. Crisenbery, Marc M., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-UROLOGY
  850. Files, Amy C., PRACTICE ADMINISTRATOR, OP-CLINIC-UROLOGY
  851. Chapman, Lynne, SR CLIN/OT CERT CHEM DEP COUNS, OP-OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
  852. Woodley, Toni C., NURSE DIR, ENDO & SURG SUP SER, OPS-PACU
  853. Carroll, Lena A., SR BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  854. Colyer, Martha V., BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  855. Graham, Julie A., SR FIN PLANNING TECH ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  856. Komisarek, Tamra S., BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  857. McBride, Joyce E., ASST DIR, BUDGET & PLANNING, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  858. Pertz, Patricia A., SR BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  859. Romer, Terence G., DIRECTOR STRATEGIC INITIATIVES, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  860. Schwind, Amanda S., BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  861. Wingfield, Rhonda R., AVP FIN PLAN,BUD & STRAT ANLYS, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  862. Brown, Stacey J., PUBLIC RECORDS OFFICER, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  863. Gayer, Denise L., LEGAL SECRETARY, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  864. Hagen, Elizabeth S., ASST TO VP & GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  865. Jackson, Natalie J., ASSOC. GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  866. Papadimos, Peter J., VP AND GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  867. Schaller, Janelle M., ASSOC GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  868. Staunton, Barbara M., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  869. Wisniewski, Sara L., ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  870. Mahon, Michael T., IMMIGRATION ADVISOR, OFFICE OF INTL STUDENT SCHOLAR SRVS
  871. Jake, Charles, ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  872. Mikkonen, Susan B., LEGAL NURSE SPECIALIST, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  873. Miller, Colleen E., CONTRACT COMPLIANCE OFFICER, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  874. Squire, Elizabeth T., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  875. Banas, Kimberly K., EXECUTIVE RESIDENCE ADMINISTRA, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  876. Bonitati, Julianne, ADMIN ASST TO PRESIDENT, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  877. DeBenedictis, Katie S., DIRECTOR, SR. ADMIN OPERATIONS, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  878. Lehnert, Charles L., VICE PRESIDENT CORP RELATIONS, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  879. Schroeder, Matthew J., CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE PRES, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  880. Davis, Sarah A., SUCCESS COACH, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  881. Jensen, Karen A., TECHNICAL ASSISTANT, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  882. Neumann, Shannon M., INTERIM DIRECTOR ATM, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  883. Perez, Mitchell S., ASST DIR ONLINE ADMISSIONS, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  884. Barchick, Douglas J., OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, OPERATING ROOM
  885. Hall, Edwin J., ADMINISTRATOR SURGICAL SRVS, OPERATING ROOM
  886. Homan, Andrea, PERIOPERATIVE EDUCATOR, OPERATING ROOM
  887. Peschel, Susan, OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, OPERATING ROOM
  888. Powlesland, Christina M., NURSE MANAGER, OPERATING ROOM
  889. Anderson, Julie A., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, ORTHOPEDIC
  890. Elkins, Nathanial Q., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, ORTHOPEDIC
  891. Jahns, Tracy E., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, ORTHOPEDIC
  892. Johnson, Jared M., PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT, ORTHOPEDIC
  893. Otto, Gregory A., PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT, ORTHOPEDIC
  894. Rolinc, Brian T., HALL DIRECTOR, OTTAWA HOUSE
  895. Ackerman, Angela M., DIRECTOR, OUTCOME MANAGEMENT, OUTCOME MANAGEMENT
  896. Colony, Jennifer L., COMMUNITY HEALTH WORKER, OUTCOME MANAGEMENT
  897. Bhakta, Shivani, PHARMACY INTERN, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  898. Caton, Holiday R., 340B SPECIALIST, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  899. Puffer, Cindy S., MANAGED CARE PHARM OPER MGR, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  900. Sheridan, Erica A., PHARMACY INTERN, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  901. Smith, Holly B., MANAGER OUTPATIENT PHARMACY, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  902. Kaspar, Sherri L., MANAGER, PUBLIC SAFETY SERVS, PARKING ENFORCEMENT
  903. Farkas, Sarah S., CUSTOMER SERV LIAISON, PARKING SERVICES
  904. Harvey, Desmond M., HALL DIRECTOR, PARKS-OP
  905. Hristov, Alexandar M., SR. RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, PATHOLOGY
  906. Kubacki, Jillian M., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, PATHOLOGY
  907. Venkova-Hristova, Kalina M., SR. RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, PATHOLOGY
  908. Anton, Margaret D., ASSOCIATE MANAGER, PFS, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  909. Carpenter, Debra J., DIRECTOR OF PT FINANCIAL SVCS, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  910. Flores, Angela, ASSOCIATE MANAGER, PFS, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  911. Voegeli, Crystal L., REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  912. Beverly, Sherry J., CLINICAL TRIAL ADMINISTRATOR, PEDIATRICS
  913. Brunner, Kyle C., REGULATORY COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  914. Gray, Caroline D., PED PHARMACOLOGY LAB MANAGER, PEDIATRICS
  915. Gray, Wesley A., RESEARCH OPERATIONS MANAGER, PEDIATRICS
  916. Harris, Julie A., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  917. Kalic, Jolee M., RESEARCH COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  918. Legendre, Lori R., DIRECTOR REACH OUT & READ, PEDIATRICS
  919. Maier, Lori A., SUPERVISOR, GENETIC COUNSELOR, PEDIATRICS
  920. Paulett, Jany E., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  921. Rosolowski, Bonnie J., DIRECTOR, PEDIATRIC RESEARCH, PEDIATRICS
  922. Waldorf, Byron L., LAB TECHNICIAN, PEDIATRICS
  923. Wilkins, Jacqueline A., PERCEPTUAL MOTOR CLINIC COORD, PERCEPTUAL MOTOR DEVELOP CLINIC
  924. Mandly, Marcia, LEAD PERFUSIONIST, PERFUSION
  925. Abdullah, Amal N., COORDINATOR OF INTERNAL ADMISS, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  926. Croy, Julie A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  927. Deng, Jinghua, STUDT SVC PRO DIV DIRECTOR, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  928. Fackelman, Daniel L., ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT SPEC, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  929. Lopez, Angela M., ENROLLMENT MANAGEMT SPECIALIST, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  930. Sobczak, Deborah J., DIR STUD SVC FOR PRE-PROF DIV, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  931. Trevino, Jose L., DIR TRANSFER SVC & RECRUITMENT, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  932. Muskiewicz, Dawn E., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHARMACOLOGY
  933. Albano, Nicholas A., PHARMACY GRADUATE INTERN, PHARMACY
  934. Austin, Jared M., CLIN ONCOLOGY PHARMACIST SUPV, PHARMACY
  935. Betka, Eric M., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  936. Buschor, Kellie N., CRIT CARE TRANSPLT CLIN PHARM, PHARMACY
  937. Cole, Kelli A., ANTIBIOTIC STEWARD, PHARMACY
  938. EL Bawab, Malake Jihane K., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  939. Eitniear, Lindsey A., CLIN PHARM/RESIDENCY PROG DIR, PHARMACY
  940. Gillespie, Kristopher A., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  941. Macko, John, CLINICAL IT PHARMACIST, PHARMACY
  942. Norman, Christina E., 340B SPECIALIST, PHARMACY
  943. Pakulski, Jessica J., CLINICAL OPER ROOM PHARM SUPV, PHARMACY
  944. Rarus, Rachel E., CLIN RESEARCH PHARM-SAFETY OFF, PHARMACY
  945. Rauch, Ethan D., PHARMACY INFOMTCS INTERN, PHARMACY
  946. Smith, Russell W., DIRECTOR OF PHARMACY, PHARMACY
  947. Spetz, Samantha L., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  948. Tuttle, Natalie S., MGR, CLINICAL PHARMACY SVCS, PHARMACY
  949. Urbaniak, Danielle M., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  950. Borden, Mary Jo, PRACTICUM COORDINATOR, PHARMACY BS PHARM SCIENCE FEES
  951. Shaulskiy, Stephanie L., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ASST & INS, PHARMACY PRACTICE
  952. DeWalt, Pamela S., CLINCIAL COORDINATOR, PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT STUDIES
  953. Brown, Michael S., OBSERVATORY RES LAB TECH, PHYSICS
  954. Irving, Richard E., SYSTEMS ANALYST/LAB SUP, PHYSICS
  955. Liao, Weiqiang, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSICS
  956. Ramanujam, Balaji, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE PVIC, PHYSICS
  957. Salupo, Carl, RSCH ASSOC, PHYSICS
  958. Shim, Yunsic, RESEARCH ASSISTANT PROF, PHYSICS
  959. Wang, Changlei, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSICS
  960. Wang, Shanghai, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSICS
  961. Zhao, Dewei, RESEARCH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR, PHYSICS
  962. Akeman, Elizabeth, ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  963. Mell, Blair R., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  964. Neifer-Sadhwani, Kari L., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  965. Nwaneri, Assumpta C., LAB RESEARCH TECH, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  966. Green, Michael L., DIRECTOR, ENERGY MANAGEMENT, PLANT OPS
  967. Mubenga, Ngalula S., MANAGER, ELECTRICAL ENGINEERG, PLANT OPS
  968. Vaughn, Alan D., MANAGER - OFF-SITE FACILITIES, PLANT OPS
  969. Salazar, Vera L., GREENHOUSE MANAGER, PLT SCI RES FACILITY
  970. Kammer, Amanda E., HALL DIRECTOR, HPLLC, PRESIDENT'S HALL
  971. Anderson, Paulette M., INTERIM YOUTH NATION ASST DIR, PROVOST OFFICE
  972. Boraby, Sami A., BUSINESS MANAGER, PROVOST OFFICE
  973. Fischer-Kinney, Julie A., ASST PROVOST SUCCESS/RETENTION, PROVOST OFFICE
  974. Giammarco, Joely A., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, PROVOST OFFICE
  975. Grant, Brenda S., ASSOC VP FOR ACAD FIN & PLANG, PROVOST OFFICE
  976. Livecchi, Joseph T., PROGRAMMER 1, PROVOST OFFICE
  977. Malkuian, Laura, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, PROVOST OFFICE
  978. McIntyre, Scott E., INTERIM DIR STUD ENT & ENGAGE, PROVOST OFFICE
  979. Novack, Chase D., PROGRAMMER 2, PROVOST OFFICE
  980. Rocha, Vincent, INTERIM DIRUNIVERSITYTEACHING, PROVOST OFFICE
  981. Stachowiak, Maria A., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, PROVOST OFFICE
  982. Taormina, Camila Y., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, PROVOST OFFICE
  983. Zimmer, Cathy A., DIRECTOR, PROVOST OFFICE
  984. Jones, Elijah J., DEVELOPMENTAL SPEC - CASE MGR, PSYCHIATRY
  985. Kubacki, David J., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, PSYCHIATRY
  986. Mercier, Ann Mary P., PUBLIC HEALTH CONSULTANT, PSYCHIATRY
  987. Monahan, Nichole A., INTERVENTION CONSULTANT/TRAINR, PSYCHIATRY
  988. Murphy, Zoellen, RESIDENCY & CURRICULUM COORD., PSYCHIATRY
  989. Spurling, Lora L., SOCIAL WORKER/UT MED TAPP HCA, PSYCHIATRY
  990. Marchetto, Kellie L., LAB ASSISTANT, PSYCHOLOGY
  991. Nabors, Sabrina, ACADEMIC & CLIENT SERV COOR, PSYCHOLOGY
  992. Beck, Mark P., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  993. Earl, Rory P., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  994. Hillard, Howard L., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  995. Hunt, Sharon, CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  996. Lockett, Sara J., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  997. Mawhorter, William, SUPERVISOR, SHIPPING/RECEIVING, PURCHASING
  998. Owsley, Patricia A., SR SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYST, PURCHASING
  999. Pakulski, Tracy L., MANAGER, PROCUREMENT, PURCHASING
  1000. Pastorek, Jennifer L., SR. DIRECTOR,SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT, PURCHASING
  1001. Traynum Cameron, Erin, CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  1002. Worley, Phillip, MGR, SUPPLY CHAIN OPERATIONS, PURCHASING
  1003. Allen, Montalena Y., QUALITY ASSESSMENT COORD, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1004. Barnett, William R., QUALITY IMPROVEMENT SPECIALIST, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1005. Beck, Loraine, NON CLINICAL ANALYST QUAL MGMT, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1006. Dandino-Abbott, Denise, QUALITY MGMT ANALYST-CLINICAL, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1007. Foster, Jovonne, SENIOR QUALITY ANALYST, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1008. Jordan, Roberta, REGULATORY COMPLIANCE COORD, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1009. Martin, Dagmar, CLINICAL DECISION SUPT ANALYST, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1010. Putman, Brooke E., QUALITY MGMT ANALYST-CLINICAL, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1011. Venglarcik, Pamela, QUALITY MGMT ANALYST-CLINICAL, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1012. Carnes, Samuel, DOSIMETRIST, RADIATION ONCOLOGY
  1013. Agosti, Joseph, RADIATION SAFETY OFFICER, RADIATION SAFETY
  1014. Giovanoli, Michelle, TECH MGR, RADIATION ONCOLOGY, RADIATION THERAPY-UNIV MED CTR
  1015. Case, Judy A., CT/MRI/NUCMED/US MGR, RADIOLOGY
  1016. Samson, Joelynn P., ASSISTANT TO THE CHAIRMAN, RADIOLOGY
  1017. Cassell, Frances R., DIRECTOR OF RADIOLOGY, RADIOLOGY-DIAGNOSTIC
  1018. Miller, Kevin G., ADMINISTRATOR FOR RADIOLOGY, RADIOLOGY-DIAGNOSTIC
  1019. Neese, Shirley, DIAGNOSTIC & CLERICAL MANAGER, RADIOLOGY-DIAGNOSTIC
  1020. Daughton, Jamie, ASSOC REGISTRAR OPERATIONS, REGISTRAR
  1021. Falcone, Mark N., ASST REGISTRAR ACAD SUPRT/CURR, REGISTRAR
  1022. Krull, James M., CURRICULUM SYSTEMS ANALYST, REGISTRAR
  1023. Langenderfer, Eric J., ASSOC REGISTRAR, REGISTRAR
  1024. Liber, Caryl S., ASSOCIATE REGISTRAR, REGISTRAR
  1025. Lupica-Ewsuk, Katie N., ASST REGISTRAR ACAD SUPRT/DEGR, REGISTRAR
  1026. Nickeson, Elliott R., ADVISOR/ANALYST, REGISTRAR
  1027. Quinonez, Julie R., INTERIM UNIVERSITY REGISTRAR, REGISTRAR
  1028. Dupler, Lauren M., PT ACCESS OPERATIONS SUPV, REGISTRATION
  1029. Kern, Laura A., MGR CENTRALIZED SCHEDULING, REGISTRATION
  1030. Kopfman, Lindsay M., PT ACCESS OPERATIONS SUPV, REGISTRATION
  1031. Mass, Stephanie L., MGR REVENUE CYCLE PRESERVICE, REGISTRATION
  1032. Miller, Debra L., DIRECTOR OF PATIENT ACCESS, REGISTRATION
  1033. Strobel, Kristi J., REV CYCLE TRAINING & DEV COORD, REGISTRATION
  1034. Haines, Mary E., REHAB NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST, REHAB PSYCHOLOGY SVCS
  1035. Overmyer, Corey A., DIRECTOR, THERAPY SERVICES, REHAB PSYCHOLOGY SVCS
  1036. Sheehy, Laurie M., SR CLINICIAN SPEECH PATHOLOGY, REHAB SPEECH THERAPY
  1037. Peace, Danielle M., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, REHAB SVCS ADMIN
  1038. Chonko, Michelle L., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1039. Flick, Sandra, RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1040. Goudos, Silke A., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1041. Holloway, Jennifer L., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1042. Korb, Melissa S., TRANSPLANT ADMINISTRATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1043. Melvin, Jeffrey J., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1044. Miller, Amy L., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1045. Wheeler, Antoinette, FINANCIAL COORD/REGISTRAR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1046. Bohland, Adam R., HOUSING MANAGER, RES HALL ADMIN
  1047. Brooks, Mark A., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR,BLDGSERVICE, RES HALL ADMIN
  1048. Ledingham, Brad, AREA COORDINATOR, RES HALL ADMIN
  1049. Menard, Bradley, ASSOC DIR FOR HOUSING, RES HALL ADMIN
  1050. Perry, Matthew C., ASSOC DIRECTOR, RES LIFE, RES HALL ADMIN
  1051. Speight, Virginia D., ASSOC VP, STUDENT AFFAIRS, RES HALL ADMIN
  1052. Anzaldua, Betty M., GRANT WRITER 2/PROG DIRECTOR, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1053. Degregorio, Monika, RESEARCH REGULATORY COMP OFFCR, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1054. Ferguson, Marcie L., DIR CORP RELATIONS OPER & INIT, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1055. Francis, Richard A., DIR RSP & RESEARCH INFO SRVS, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1056. Langlois, Sarah J., RESEARCH SYSTEMS ANALYST, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1057. Moore, Pamela J., SR. BUSINESS MANAGER, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1058. Sattler, Jessica M., DIR ECON ENGAGE BUS DEVELOPMNT, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1059. Suhan, Pamela S., RSCH COMPL & CONTRACT COORD, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1060. Thiessen, Penny L., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1061. Vannatta, Jamie, RESEARCH SYSTEMS DEVELOPER, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1062. Chesher, Erin K., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, RESID PRGM-ADMINISTRATIVE
  1063. O'Connor, Nanette, DIR OFFICE OF GRAD MEDICAL ED, RESID PRGM-ADMINISTRATIVE
  1064. Szuch, Kimberley A., ADMIN ASSISTANT 3, RESID PRGM-ADMINISTRATIVE
  1065. Miller, Frances M., CLINIC MANAGER 1, RESID PRGM-DENTISTRY
  1066. Alt, John, RESP CARE SUPERVISOR, RESPIRATORY CARE
  1067. Mikolajczyk, Marie A., RESP CARE SUPERVISOR, RESPIRATORY CARE
  1068. Taylor, Michael J., DIRECTOR RESPIRATORY CARE, RESPIRATORY CARE
  1069. Foote, Lisa K., MGR REV MGMT SVS & MANAGE CARE, REVENUE CYCLE
  1070. Gelbaugh, Danielle L., REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1071. Gyuras, Julie A., CONTRACT MNGMT ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1072. Horani, Robin L., ADMIN DIRECTOR, REV CYCLE, REVENUE CYCLE
  1073. Staccone, Nicole K., REVENUE SERVICES ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1074. Claire, Thomas, ADMIN FOR RISK MGMT, RISK MANAGEMENT
  1075. Grady, John, DIRECTOR WORKERS COMPENSATION, RISK MANAGEMENT
  1076. Humberston, Brenda S., WORKERS COMP & RISK SPEC, RISK MANAGEMENT
  1077. Matthews, Todd M., ASSOC DIR, ROCKET SOLUTION CTR, ROCKET SOLUTION CENTRAL
  1078. Roberts, Gina M., DIRECTOR, ROCKET SOLUTION CTR, ROCKET SOLUTION CENTRAL
  1079. Lorenz, Heather M., DIR, ENV HEALTH & RAD SAFETY, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1080. Mason, Gregory S., HEALTH & SAFETY SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1081. Meagher, Nicole M., EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS COORDTR, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1082. Niederkorn, Timothy S., ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1083. Rohrs, Skylar L., BIOSAFETY OFFICER, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1084. Shupp, Andrew C., HEALTH & SAFETY SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1085. Taylor, Jessica L., SAFETY & HEALTH SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1086. Stasa, Joan A., ASST TO PRES FOR BOARD AFFAIRS, SCTY-BD OF TRUSTEES
  1087. Deeter, Daniel I., SPIRITUAL SUPPORT MANAGER, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1088. Finkbeiner, Anna M., SERVICE EXCELLENCE OPER MGR, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1089. O'Connell, Debra M., PATIENT ADVOCATE, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1090. Theis, Leslie A., PERFORMANCE IMPRVMENT DIRECTOR, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1091. Buchholz-Clarke, Thomas, HEAD WOMEN'S SOCCER COACH, SOCCER-WOMEN
  1092. Nei, Jessica, ASSISTANT SOCCER COACH, SOCCER-WOMEN
  1093. Smith, Paul E., INTERIM ASST SOCCER COACH, SOCCER-WOMEN
  1094. Butler, Kristen R., HEAD WOMEN'S SOFTBALL COACH, SOFTBALL
  1095. Radcliffe, Rod, INTERIM ASST SOFTBALL COACH, SOFTBALL
  1096. Zymkowitz, Danielle M., INTERIM ASST. SOFTBALL COACH, SOFTBALL
  1097. Barnhardt, Christopher P., INTERIM ATHLETICSPECEVENTS MGR, SPECIAL EVENTS
  1098. Warga, Timothy R., ASSISTANT ATHLETIC DIRECTOR, SPECIAL EVENTS
  1099. Fox, Amy M., STAFF DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1100. Overmyer, Amy L., STAFF DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1101. Shannon, Gregory A., STAFF DEVELOPMENT COORD, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1102. Yates, Tricia R., STAFF DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1103. Jagos, John D., OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, STERILE PROCESSING
  1104. Cockrell, Phillip A., AVP & DEAN OF STUDENTS, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1105. Nichols, Donovan T., ASST DEAN, STUDENT INVOLVEMENT, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1106. Papciak, Brittany R., PROGRAM MANAGER, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1107. Parks, Evita, PROG MGR, STUDENT INVOLVEMENT, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1108. Durivage, Dawn, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1109. Metzger, Sarah W., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SR. VP, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1110. Mitchell, Tamika D., ASST DEAN, STUDENT EXPERIENCE, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1111. Patten, Kaye, SR VICE PRES STUDENT AFFAIRS, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1112. Williams Nell, Tawn L., DIRECTOR, STUDENT SERVICES HSC, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1113. Wilson, Katherine A., SR. BUSINESS MANAGER, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1114. Youngs, Mary B., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR MSS&P, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1115. Martinez, Mary A., ASST DIR STUD CONDUCT & DEPUTY, STUDENT CONDUCT
  1116. Arbogast, Debbie M., ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST, STUDENT DISABILITY SERVICES
  1117. Howard, Antoinette J., DIR STUD DISAB SERV, STUDENT DISABILITY SERVICES
  1118. Yost, Lisa M., ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST, STUDENT DISABILITY SERVICES
  1119. Burhans, Nancy B., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR RECREATION, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1120. Decker, Rachael M., ASST DIRECTOR, REC PROG, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1121. Hardy, Stephen J., PROGRAM SPECIALIST, CONFERENCE, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1122. North, Tony, COORD, COMPETITIVE SPORTS/CAMP, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1123. Pryor, Demond L., DIRECTOR, STUDENT REC CENTER, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1124. Fulwider, Jennifer M., COORD OF STUD FIELD PLACEMNT, STUDENT SERVICES
  1125. Jones, Cheryl A., ACADEMIC TESTING COORDINATOR, STUDENT TESTING CENTER
  1126. Miller, Carole R., DIRECTOR ACADEMIC TESTING CTR, STUDENT TESTING CENTER
  1127. Schmeling, Paula J., TESTING CENTER, ASST DIR, STUDENT TESTING CENTER
  1128. Faber, Jessica, COORD TUTORING SVCS PRGM, STUDENT TUTORING PROGRAM
  1129. Trempe, Joan H., DIR ACADEMIC ENRICHMENT CENTER, STUDENT TUTORING PROGRAM
  1130. Burda, Mary S., RESEARCH & EDUCATION COORD., SURGERY
  1131. Davis, Claudia, RESEARCH & EDUCATION COORD., SURGERY
  1132. Eisenhauer, Christina G., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, SURGERY
  1133. James, Patricia A., ASSIST TO PRES EMERITUS JACOBS, SURGERY
  1134. Kalisz, Jennifer L., LAB ASSISTANT, SURGERY
  1135. Langenderfer, Kay, ASST TO DIR SURGICAL RESEARCH, SURGERY
  1136. Leppelmeier, Monica L., SR DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, SURGERY
  1137. Twigg, Olivia R., ADMIN OPERATIONS ASSISTANT, SURGERY
  1138. Neese, Thomas, DIRECTOR ANES/BUSINESS MGR OR, SURGERY ANESTHESIOLOGY
  1139. Korzec, Todd J., NURSING DIRECTOR, SURGICAL INTENSIVE CARE
  1140. Schick, Renee, UTMC SURVIVOR SHOP MANAGER, SURVIVOR SHOP
  1141. McCall, Alice E., ASST. SWIMMING COACH, SWIMMING-WOMEN
  1142. Albright, Christine M., ADVISOR, TRIO SSS, TRIO STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  1143. Fedor, John J., EDUCATION SPECIALIST, TRIO SSS, TRIO STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  1144. Stone, Robin, DIRECTOR, TRIO SSS, TRIO STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  1145. Curtis, Eva, PROGRAM MANAGER, ECGC, TALENT DEVELOPMENT
  1146. Herr, Carrie S., DIRECTOR, ECGC, TALENT DEVELOPMENT
  1147. Hanenkrath, Steven, DIR BIOMEDICAL ENG/WORK CENTER, TECHSUPP-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  1148. Lawrence, Thomas, BIOMED TECH SPEC, TECHSUPP-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  1149. Fox, Mark W., PATENT TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1150. Izzi, Anne M., LICENSING ASSOC, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1151. Rhoades, Sandra L., IP ADMINISTRATOR, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1152. Snider, Stephen J., AVP TECHTRAN/ASSOC GEN COUNSEL, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1153. Wermer, Alan R., TENNIS COACH, TENNIS-MEN
  1154. Mauntler, Tracy L., HEAD WM. TENNIS COACH, TENNIS-WOMEN
  1155. Gries, Karen M., TESTING PROGRAMS COORD, TESTING SERVICES
  1156. Barton, Jeffrey A., DIR OF DEVELOPMENT, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1157. Berns, Allison G., ASST DIR ANNUAL CAMPAIGN/DEVLP, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1158. Driscoll, Debra L., DIR SPECIAL EVENTS, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1159. Keller, Patricia E., DIR PROSPECT RESEARCH, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1160. McCrimmon, Samuel I., VP ADVANCEMENT, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1161. Simpson, Gail J., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1162. Slough, Heather K., DIR ANNUAL GIVING, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1163. Spengler, Christine J., DIR OF ADVANCEMENT REL, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1164. Legg, Mary E., LAB COOR HISTOCOM&FLOW CYTOMET, TISSUE TYPING
  1165. LaVoy, Shawanna, ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1166. McGuire, Daniel A., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1167. Wheeler, Belinda, INTERIM SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1168. Young, David, DIR, OFFICE OF EXCELLENCE, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1169. Bluske, Samantha J., ASST. COACH TRACK & CC, TRACK & CC - MEN
  1170. Moss, Ernest E., ASST TRACK & FIELD COACH, TRACK & CC - WOMEN
  1171. Nguyen, Linh T., DIRECTOR CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK, TRACK & CC - WOMEN
  1172. Baer, Andrea, ASSOCIATE ATHLETIC TRAINER, TRAINING ROOM
  1173. Buskirk, Gretchen, ASSOC HEAD ATHLETIC TRAINER, TRAINING ROOM
  1174. Harris, Michelle A., INSURANCE RESOURCES SPECIALIST, TRAINING ROOM
  1175. Jones, Brian J., ASST ATHLETIC DIR - SPORTS MED, TRAINING ROOM
  1176. Pierson, Bradley M., ASSOC. ATHLETIC TRAINER, TRAINING ROOM
  1177. Walters, John P., ASSOC ATHLETIC TRAINER - FB, TRAINING ROOM
  1178. Staccone, Joseph A., TRANSPORTATION SERVICES MGR, TRANSPORT SERVICES
  1179. Anthony, Zandra L., TRAUMA/INJURY PREV NURSE COORD, TRAUMA PROGRAM
  1180. Calkins, Kristin, DIRECTOR TRAUMA SERVICES, TRAUMA PROGRAM
  1181. Blausey, Stephanie S., DIRECTOR-LOANS & SPECIAL ACCTS, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1182. Fox, Amy L., SR TREASURY ANALYST, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1183. Hasenfus, Frederick W., MGR OF ACCOUNTING - TREASURY, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1184. Morris, Sherri L., MANAGER, STUDENT ACCOUNTS, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1185. Nehls, Jennifer L., SENIOR TREASURY & PCI ANALYST, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1186. Thompson, Christopher, TREASURER, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1187. Malik, Alana J., UNIVERSITY ASSESSMENT DIR, UT ASSESSMENT
  1188. Ballard, Phoebe J., DIR INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN DEVLP, UT ONLINE
  1189. Barnes, Rachel J., INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, UT ONLINE
  1190. Derhay, Kristina M., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 1, UT ONLINE
  1191. Hochberg, Sue A., DIRECTOR, ONLINE PROGRAM DEVMT, UT ONLINE
  1192. Prevette, Christopher, INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, UT ONLINE
  1193. Song, Lei, INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, ADA, UT ONLINE
  1194. Stoll, Lansing R., DIRECTOR, FAC SERV & HELP DESK, UT ONLINE
  1195. Stuve, Claire E., ASSIST DIR EDUC TECH/RESEARCH, UT ONLINE
  1196. Suh, Sylvia M., INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, UT ONLINE
  1197. Xiao, Mingli, ASST DIR INSTRUCT DESIGN/DEV, UT ONLINE
  1198. Huntley, Heather, UNIV ACCRED & PROG REVIEW DIR, UT PROGRAM REVIEW
  1199. Hamons, Nicole L., OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARMACIST, UTCARE PHARMACY
  1200. Rapino, Norman, EXE DIR, CENTER FOR INNOVATION, UTIE, INC.
  1201. Parker, C'Shalla J., AMB CUSTOMER SVC QUALITY DIR, UTMC COMPLIANCE
  1202. Jones, Deborah A., ADVISOR, UNDERGRAD STUDIES
  1203. Stevens, Darlene A., ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALI, UNDERGRAD STUDIES
  1204. Adams, John T., ASSOC DIR FOR DUAL ENROLL, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1205. Griffith, Sunday D., ASST DIR ENROLLMNT & DATA ANST, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1206. Howe, Wendy S., ASSIST DIR RECRUITMENT EVENTS, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1207. Katsanos, Evgeniya, INTERIM RES & DATA ANALYST, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1208. Pierce, William L., DIRECTOR, UNDERGRAD ADMISSIONS, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1209. Smith, Paul F., INTEGRATED ADMIS COMM ASST DIR, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1210. Snyder, Kelly S., REPORT WRITER, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1211. Teply, Andrea L., CAMPUS EXP ASST DIRECTOR, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1212. Barbee, Daniel L., VICE PRES/CHIEF OPS OFFICER, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1213. Hawkins, Gregory A., DIR OF STRATEGIC PLANNING UT, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1214. Hyttenhove, Annette, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1215. McFadden, Margaret, CHIEF ADM OFF QUAL & PT SAFETY, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1216. Morlock, David R., EXEC VP HOSP ADM-CEO UTMC, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1217. Rodriguez, Bethany A., ASST TO CAO QLTY/PT SAF/SVC EX, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1218. Seifert, Allen, HOSP ADMIN/DIR DANA CANCER CTR, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1219. Urbina, Aureliano F., SERVICE EXCELLENCE OFFICER, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1220. Vitale, Nickolas A., INT CHF FINANCIAL OFFICER-UTMC, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1221. Wise, Steven J., MANAGER, TRANSIT SERVICES, UNIV TRANSIT SERV
  1222. Cunningham, Meghan R., MEDIA RELATIONS ASST DIR, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1223. DiGuglielmo Jr, Vincent C., SOCIAL MEDIA SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1224. Kroll, Vicki L., DIR OF INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1225. Long, Christine, MEDIA RELATION SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1226. Norton, Cameron J., SOCIAL MEDIA ASST DIR, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1227. Sorgenfrei, Jennifer A., DIR OF STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1228. Strunk, Jonathan R., AVP OF COMMUNICATIONS, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1229. Wasserman, Christine R., EXECUTIVE COMMUNICATIONS MANAG, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1230. Dietrich, Sharon R., WEB PROJECT SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1231. Eitniear, Eric S., COORD, WEB DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1232. Hoch-Henningsen, Michelle, CREATIVE DIRECTOR, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1233. Mackowiak, Robert T., MARKETING AND COMM SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1234. Mohn, Emily C., MARKETING DEVELOPMENT ANALYST, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1235. Shible, Susan M., COORD, WEB DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1236. Taylor, Kevin M., BRAND AND LICENSING MGR, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1237. Walsh, Kathleen M., DIRECTOR, WEB DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1238. Grajczyk, David, FINANCIAL ANALYST, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1239. Johnson, Tressa S., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1240. Lautzenheiser, John D., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1241. Lavey, Julie A., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1242. Newton, Jeff C., DIR PUBLIC SAFTY/CHIEF POLICE, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1243. Theis, Rodney J., DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1244. Weaver, Brett A., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1245. Williams, Charles D., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1246. Durham, Alisha H., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, UPWARD BOUND
  1247. Rogers, Pamela N., DIRECTOR, UPWARD BOUND
  1248. Walker, Dineca R., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, UPWARD BOUND
  1249. Edwards, Karen, ADMIN ASSISTANT 3, UROLOGY
  1250. Keck, Rickie, BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, UROLOGY
  1251. Twining, Lisa, BIOMED RESEARCH ASSISTANT, UROLOGY
  1252. Paprocki, Angela, ASST PROVOST, STUDENT SUCCESS, VP - ACAD PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT
  1253. Arbogast, Michelle A., HEALTH SCIENCE AFFAIRS DIRECTR, VP HEALTH SCI AFF & UT ACCREDIT.
  1254. Blochowski, Toni M., EXEC ASST TO CFO/VP FINANCE, VP FOR FINANCE
  1255. Dadey, Bryan C., ASSOC VP OF FINANCE, VP FOR FINANCE
  1256. Hansen, Robert, CARDIOLOGY PACS ADMIN, VASCULAR LAB
  1257. Horstman, Mallory M., DIRECTOR CARDIOVASCULAR SVCS, VASCULAR LAB
  1258. Martin, Bethany L., INTERIM ASST COACH VOLLEYBALL, VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
  1259. Maxwell, Kelly A., ASST. VOLLEYBALL COACH, VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
  1260. Smith, Gregory S., HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH, VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
  1261. Hood, Janice L., INDUSTRY PROG MGR WKPL CREDIT, WORKPLACE CREDIT PROGRAM
  1262. Ray, Mark J., DIR, OFF-CAMPUS & EXTENDED PRG, WORKPLACE CREDIT PROGRAM
  1263. Babula, Shawna, SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1264. Dilworth, Kari A., SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1265. Hunter, Marlin S., SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1266. Mendelsohn, Aimee T., TRANSITION ACADEMIC PROG COORD, YOUCOLLEGE
  1267. Mignogna, Nicholas F., SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1268. Reid, Marissa N., SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1269. Shehan, Teri, SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1270. Vogel, Doreann K., SUCCESS COACH, YOUCOLLEGE
  1271. Berger, Adam P., SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
  1272. Godfrey, Timothy G., SYSTEMS ADMIN - UNIX/LINUX, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
  1273. Logan, Denis C., NETWORK ARCHITECT, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
  1274. Walters, Anthony P., ED TECHNOLOGIST, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
Last Updated: 12/1/15