UT Professional Staff Association

Members List

Here is a complete listing of everyone in the PSA from all campuses. You may report data errors here. If you believe you should be added to or removed from this list, please contact the PSA Webmaster at donald.curtis@utoledo.edu


Please wait while the page loads...

Sorted by DepartmentView this list sorted by name
  1. Zapotosky, Cynthia l., NURSING DIRECTOR MICU/5CD, 3D MEDICAL INTENSIVE CARE
  2. Clark, Sasha L., NURSING DIR 4AB/4CD, 4AB GU/NEPHROLOGY/MED-SURG
  3. Fox, Andrew P., NURSING DIR 6AB/CD,NURSING SV, 6AB SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICS
  4. Kaiser, Cassandra J., RN CASE MANAGER ORTHOPAEDIC, 6AB SURGERY - ORTHOPEDICS
  5. Hanson, Bryant L., INSTRUMENTATION ANALYST, A&S INSTRUMENT CTR
  6. Kirschbaum, Kristin, INSTRUMENTATION DIRECTOR, CTR., A&S INSTRUMENT CTR
  7. Egan, Celia, ACCOUNTANT 2, AHEC
  8. Miller, Patsy J., BAHEC CENTER DIRECTOR, AHEC
  9. Oberhauser, Kathryn A., PROGRAM COORDINATOR, AHEC
  10. Al-Daraweesh, Fuad S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  11. Boes, Dayna M., IMMIGRATION COORD, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  12. Branch, Julian, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  13. Clark, Sara F., DIR, GLOBAL ENGMT & ALI, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  14. Hidalgo, Tracey A., REGULATORY COORDINATOR, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  15. Li, Ting, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  16. Myers, Terra S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  17. Ohana, Deena S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  18. Reaume, Kathleen M., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  19. Rice, Pamela S., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  20. Schwind, Sherris, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  21. Thomas, Peter I., DIR INTER PARTNERP & IMMIGRATN, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  22. Wang, Qian, ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  23. Zallocco, Ronald T., ESL SPECIALIST, ALI-ADMINISTRATION
  24. Ruch, Timothy R., MANAGER, ATHLETIC FACILITIES, ATH-OP&MAINT-BANCROFT
  25. Weigle, Jessica L., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, ATH-OP&MAINT-BANCROFT
  26. Hayes, Ashleigh V., LEARNING SPECLIST/ACAD COORD, ACADEMIC ATHLETIC ADVISING
  27. Irmen, Susan E., ACAD COORD, STUD ATH AFFAIRS, ACADEMIC ATHLETIC ADVISING
  28. Lavender, Ericka, ASST ATH DIR, STUD ATH AC SV, ACADEMIC ATHLETIC ADVISING
  29. Masango-Dibo, Nloh, SENIOR HALL DIRECTOR, ACADEMIC HOUSE-OP
  30. Ballard, Justin L., DIR, LEARNING & ACAD TECH, ACADEMIC IRT
  31. Carter, Patricia L., CLINICAL COORD/DISEASE MGMT, ACUTE HEMODIALYSIS
  32. Chapman, Lynne, SR CLIN/OT CERT CHEM DEP COUNS, ACUTE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
  33. Costell, Amanda L., INTERIOR DESIGNER, ADMIN - CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  34. Marti, Todd W., DIR FAC MAINT &JOINT COMM COMP, ADMIN - CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  35. Sarnes, Lorie, DIR CAPITAL PROJ COMPLIANCE, ADMIN - CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  36. Chuhy, Amber L., ASST DIR, LAW ADMISSIONS, ADMISSIONS-LAW
  37. Mehl, Jessica J., ASST. DEAN, LAW ADMISSIONS, ADMISSIONS-LAW
  38. Rospert, Megan L., ANALYST / ADVISOR, ADMISSIONS-LAW
  39. Bullimore, Douglas R., ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  40. Dean, Andrew B., ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  41. Holton, Carol S., SR ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  42. Van Hoy, Robin C., ADULT & TRANSFER SPECIALIST, ADULT TRANSFER ADMISSION
  43. Alvarado, Cristina, MANAGER CLINICAL & SURGICAL OP, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  44. Awbrey, Jeremy K., CLINICAL SIM & TECH ADMIN, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  45. Brainard, Daniel T., 3D ANIMATOR, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  46. Brunner, Douglas A., CLINICAL SIM & EMS EDU MANAGER, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  47. Bush, Katie M., CLINICAL SIM & EDU RSCH ASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  48. Chen, Yixing, CLINICAL SIM & EDU RSCH ASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  49. DeVault, Dianne K., CLINICAL SIMULATION COORD, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  50. Floyd-Bradstock, Tonya L., MEDICAL ILLUSTRATOR, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  51. Hornish, Tia W., CLINICAL SIM & EDU RSCH ASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  52. Schneider, Roy, MANAGER, MEDICAL ILLUSTRATION, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  53. Schneiderman, Jeffrey W., LEAD CLINCL SIM &EDU RSCHASSOC, ADVANCED CLINICAL SIMULATION
  54. Abrams-Frederick, Ansley K., DIR ALUMNI PROGRAMMING, ALUMNI RELATIONS
  55. Saevig, Daniel J., ASSOC VP ALUMNI RELATIONS, ALUMNI RELATIONS
  56. Wisniewski, Dianne, ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR, ALUMNI RELATIONS
  57. Zavala, Dawn, DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, ANESTHESIOLOGY
  58. Zeller, Denise, CLINRESEARCH STUDY COORDINATOR, ANESTHESIOLOGY
  59. Doughty, Yana A., OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARM SUPR, ANTICOAGULATION CLINIC
  60. Shoukair, Sirine, OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARM, ANTICOAGULATION CLINIC
  61. Christy, Jerod C., TECHNICAL ASSISTANT, 3D, ART
  62. Jones, Emily L., INTER ASST DIR OF CREAT SERV, ATHLETIC-MARKET & PROMOTN
  63. Lutz, Heather M., ASST ATHL DIR MARKET SALES FAN, ATHLETIC-MARKET & PROMOTN
  64. DeBenedictis, Brian, ASST ATH COMMUNICATIONS DIR, ATHLETIC-SPORTS INFORMATN
  65. Easton, Steven, ASSOC. DIRECTOR, ATHLETIC-SPORTS INFORMATN
  66. Helgren, Paul, ASSOC. ATHLETIC DIRECTOR, ATHLETIC-SPORTS INFORMATN
  67. Andrews, Kelly E., SR. ASSOC ATHLETICS DIRECT/SWA, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  68. Fenneken, Charlene K., BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  69. Flaum, Lauren S., INTER WOMATHLET COMM OUT ADMIN, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  70. Murray, Steven J., STRENGTH COACH, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  71. O'Brien, Michael E., VP/DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  72. Peiffer, Kayla M., RETAIL OPER MGR-ROCKY'S LOCKER, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  73. Schonter-Cherry, Carrie L., DIR OF OP-OLYMPIC SPORTS, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  74. Way, Jacquelyn, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  75. Zaworski, Anthony D., ASSOC ATHLETIC DIR FINANCE, ATHLETICS ADMIN
  76. Barlow, Kyle J., INTERIM DIR OF MEN'S BB OPER, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  77. Dittman, Joshua M., ASST ATH DIR DEV & PREM SEAT, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  78. Kudla, Julia K., ATHLETIC DEV OP ASSOC, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  79. Nottke, David, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF ATHLETICS, ATHLETICS-DEVELOPMT
  80. Lynch, Ronald E., DIRECTOR OF TICKET OPERATIONS, ATHLETICS-TICKET OFC
  81. Byrd, Michael K., SR. CUSTOMER SERVICE LIAISON, AUXILIARY ADMINISTRATION
  82. Seifert, Joy, DIR AUXILIARY SERVICES, AUXILIARY ADMINISTRATION
  83. Bradford, Josh W., ASSISTANT BASEBALL COACH, BASEBALL
  84. McIntyre, Nick D., ASST BASEBALL COACH-2ND, BASEBALL
  85. Mee, Cory T., HEAD MENS BASEBALL COACH, BASEBALL
  86. Haynes, DeAndre L., ASST MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  87. Kalsow, Jason, ASSIST MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  88. Kowalczyk, Tod E., HEAD MEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  89. Massey, Jeffrey E., ASSIST. MENS BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - MEN
  90. Cullop, Tricia M., HEAD WOMEN'S BASKETBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  91. Greene, Tony L., ASST WOMEN'S BSKTBALL COACH, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  92. Griggs, Katie L., INTERIM WM BSK BLL DIR OF OPS., BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  93. Hall, Vicki A., ASST HEAD COACH, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  94. Swoffard, Tiffany B., ASST. COACH WOMEN'S BASKETBALL, BASKETBALL - WOMEN
  95. Dick, Dave C., RESEARCH ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  96. Kelkar, Amey V., RESEARCH AND DEVELOP ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  97. Kodigudla, Manoj K., RESEARCH ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  98. Schlossberg, Brian, SENIOR RES & DEVELOP ENGINEER, BIO-ENGINEERING
  99. Bearss, Nicole, LAB ASSSITANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  100. Kalman-Maltese, Vivian K., LAB SUPVR TECHNOL, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  101. Lavik, Kari I., LAB ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  102. Pettee, Krista M., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  103. Ren, Gang, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  104. Schuster, Mary A., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  105. Yeung, Miranda S., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, BIOCHEM CANCER BIOLOGY
  106. Chaphekar, Deepa S., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  107. Ha, Andrew, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  108. Khandekar, Sushant N., LAB TECHNICIAN, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  109. Qiu, Yaling, LAB TECHNOLOGIST, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  110. Vizuet, Alberto, POST GRAD RESEARCH ASSIST, BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
  111. Berger, Jacquelyn A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  112. Pelz, Dale R., DIRECTOR, STUDENT SERVICES, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  113. Pollauf, Kimberly A., ASST DEAN/SR DIR ACADPROG & SS, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  114. Rosales, Jose G., ACADEMIC ADVISOR - CALL, CALL DEGREE PROGRAMS
  115. Engbretson, Diane L., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CISP, CISP
  116. Spann, Sammy, ASST PROV CAR SVC & EXP LRN, CISP
  117. Thomas, Cheryl L., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, CISP
  118. Ballinger, Dustin C., NURSING DIRECTOR, CVU
  119. Commet, Margaret E., OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, CVU
  120. Collins, Douglas, DIR GRNDS/OFF SITE FACILITIES, CARE OF GROUNDS - HSC
  121. Drouillard, Michelle M., DIR, EXP LEARN & CAREER SERV, CAREER SERVICES
  122. Vail, Joshua, STUDENT EMPLOYMENT SPECIALIST, CAREER SERVICES
  123. Spieles, Joshua T., DIRECTOR OF CARVER CENTER, CARVER TEACH ED CTR
  124. Brogan-Knight, Anna B., MKTG AND OUTREACH MANAGER, CENTER FOR WOMEN
  125. Gore, Shanda L., AVP EBERLY CENTER/MBDC, CENTER FOR WOMEN
  126. Carothers, Jamie L., SOFTWARE ENGINEER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  127. Clagg, Brock J., MULTIMEDIA SPECIALIST, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  128. Procyk, Lisa, PROJECT MANAGER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  129. Repka, Anthony M., SOFTWARE ENGINEER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  130. Szabo, Brian, SOFTWARE ENGINEER, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  131. Vaughan, Bobbi, DIR, CTR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION, CENTER FOR CREATIVE INSTRUCTION
  132. Babula, Shawna, SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  133. Bell, Malaika-Beauta, SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  134. Davis, Sarah A., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  135. Dilworth, Kari A., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  136. Downes, Emily C., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  137. Duran, Angela M., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  138. Eaton, Carolyn S., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  139. Hunter, Marlin S., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  140. Kantner, Michael W., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  141. Kupresanin, Max A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  142. Maleitzke, Lauren N., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  143. Meyer, Leslie M., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  144. Mignogna, Nicholas F., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  145. Reid, Marissa N., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  146. Shehan, Teri, SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  147. Villarreal, Christopher, SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  148. Vogel, Doreann K., SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  149. Wimberly, Demya, SUCCESS COACH, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  150. Youngs, Mary B., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR MSS&P, CENTER FOR SUCCESS COACHING
  151. Hansen, Melissa M., ADMIN ASSISTANT 3, CHANCELLOR & EVP - HEALTH AFFAIRS
  152. Krohn, Deborah M., GLOBAL HEALTH ADVISOR, CHANCELLOR & EVP - HEALTH AFFAIRS
  153. Raine, Chanda M., ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, CHEM/ENVIOR ENGR
  154. Yanna, Alakananda, RESEARCH ENGINEER, CHEM/ENVIOR ENGR
  155. Burckel, Pannee M., SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT SPEC, CHEMISTRY
  156. Kim, Yong W., CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION SUPER, CHEMISTRY
  157. Kina, Thomas A., CHEMICAL INSTRUMENTATION SPEC., CHEMISTRY
  158. Moder, Steven D., MASTER SCIENTIFIC GLASSBLOWER, CHEMISTRY
  159. Mosher, Julie M., CHEMICAL SUPERVISOR 2, CHEMISTRY
  160. Tidey, Jeremiah P., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, CHEMISTRY
  161. Zhurov, Vladimir V., SCIENTIFIC INSTRUM SPEC, CHEMISTRY
  162. Ackerman, Rose Marie, ASST DIR OF DEPT STUD SERV, CIVIL ENGINEERING
  163. Haar, Michael E., ASST DIR CLASSROOM SUPPORT SRV, CLASSROOM SUPPORT SERVICES
  164. Midtvedt, David J., TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST, CLASSROOM SUPPORT SERVICES
  165. Lovett, Michele, CHIEF CLINICAL DIETICIAN, CLINICAL DIETICIANS
  166. Avery, Thomas R., UNDERGRAD ADVISOR/RECRUITER, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  167. Charley, Ecole L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE I, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  168. Cockrell, Pamela J., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  169. Etheredge, Sandra L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE I, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  170. Evans, Patricia A., CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOC 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  171. Gregory, Lindsay F., COMMUNICATIONS AND RECRUIT SPC, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  172. Horkey, Erin K., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE II, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  173. Kwapich, Cindy, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  174. Shaneck, Autumn S., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  175. Smith, Lindsay M., CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOC 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  176. Smith, Margaret M., CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOC 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  177. Smith, Marissa L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE 2, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  178. Staelgraeve, Barri L., CLINICAL LAB ASSOCIATE II, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  179. Szmania, Brandy A., UNDERGRAD ADVISOR/RECRUITER, COLLEGE OF NURSING
  180. Alfonsi, Michael E., LICENSED, ATHLETIC TRAINER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  181. Masters, Andrea N., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  182. Patrick, Kyle D., LICENSED ATHLETIC TRAINER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  183. Peterson, Michelle M., PROGRAM MANAGER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  184. Saunders, Callan, LICENSED, ATHLETIC TRAINER, COMM WELLNESS & HEALTH PROG
  185. Bollman, Lisa M., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, COMMUNICATION
  186. Eidemiller, John P., EXECUTIVE PRODUCER, COMMUNICATION
  187. Mondelli, Jonathan, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, COMMUNICATION
  188. Osswald, Thomas J., TELEVISION PRODUCER, COMMUNICATION
  189. Burkert, Howard, COOR LIBRARY COMPUTER SERVICES, COMPUTERIZED LEARNING
  190. Yu, Xinren, INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM COORD, CONFUCIUS INSTITUTE
  191. Andres, Gary L., DIRECTOR OF GRANTS ACCOUNTING, CONTROLLER
  192. Brissette, Lance, SR. PAYROLL FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  193. Cano, Randolph A., SR PLANT FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  194. Chauvin, Gordon G., ACCOUNTING MANAGER, CONTROLLER
  195. Donovan, Kelly T., SR QUALITY ASSUR FIN ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  196. Frankart, Brenda A., SR. ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  197. Gray, Aaron J., FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  198. Hallauer, Laura L., SR GRANTS ACCOUNTING ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  199. Hersch, Amy B., PAYROLL FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  200. Jones, Shaulonda D., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  201. Lawrence, Lee, GRANTS ACCTING RESOURC ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  202. Lindsey, Megan C., AP SR FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  203. McLaughlin, Lindsay F., PAYROLL FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  204. Minor, Paula A., ADVANCED GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  205. Neely, Shantae R., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  206. Patrick-Redd, Tina M., SR FINANCIAL PROCESSNG ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  207. Pattin, Lynnette M., SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  208. Peterson, Patricia M., CONTROLLER, CONTROLLER
  209. Pinciotti, Julie A., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  210. Sadinsky, Aleshia N., FINANCIAL ANALYST-PAYROLL, CONTROLLER
  211. Spotts, Dorene M., FISCAL MANAGER, CONTROLLER
  212. Wallace, Melissa E., GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  213. Winfield, Celina D., SR. FINANCIAL ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  214. Zhou, Haiwen, GRANTS ANALYST, CONTROLLER
  215. Edwards, Stanley, DIRECTOR, COUNSELING CTR, COUNSELING CENTER
  216. McGuire Wise, Stephanie D., CLINICAL COUNSELOR, COUNSELING CENTER
  217. Pecsok, Will J., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COUNSELING CENTER
  218. Schmidt, Heather N., CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER, COUNSELING CENTER
  219. Townsend, James S., CLINICAL COUNSELOR, COUNSELING CENTER
  220. Tuttle, Lindsay A., SEXUAL ASSULT & PREVENT COORD., COUNSELING CENTER
  221. Belton, Lisa M., INTERIM RESEARCH ASSISTANT, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  222. Sieben, Sandra K., DATA COLLECTOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  223. Thompson, George B., COORDINATOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  224. Wickerham, Ashley L., PROG OPERATIONS ASSOC DIRECTOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  225. Williams, Fanell E., LEAD PROJECT COORDINATOR, CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND SOCIAL WORK
  226. Bloomquist, Debra P., IMPLEMENTATION COACH, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  227. Bobak, Deanna M., NURTURES PROJECT DIR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  228. Gilbert, Amanda M., OUTREACH MANAGER, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  229. Grether, Soultana M., FINANCE ADMINISTRATOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  230. Stanley, Wendy L., IMPLEMENTATION COACH, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  231. Strickler Eppard, Lacey J., CURRICULUM DIRECTOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  232. Tuttle, Nicole, RESEARCH SCIENTIST, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  233. Wilson, Grant A., SCIIENCE TEACHING ASSESSOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  234. Wilson, Kathy S., EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
  235. Molnar, Stacy L., CYTOTECHNOLOGIST SUPERVISOR, CYTOLOGY
  236. Chisholm, Kathryn L., ONCOLOGY SOCIAL WORKER LISW, DANA CANCER CENTER
  237. Gaba, Colette R., MGR GENETICS CLINICAL RESEARCH, DANA CANCER CENTER
  238. Kosinski, Christopher M., DANA CANCER CENTER CLINIC MGR, DANA CANCER CENTER
  239. Andrews, Carrie, CANCER REGISTRY MANAGER, DANA CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION
  240. Sholl, Jill, CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, DANA CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION
  241. Smiddy, Stephanie J., CLINICAL RESEARACH MANAGER, DANA CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION
  242. Norell, Catherine J., CANCER PATIENT NAVIG/OUTREACH, DANA INFUSION CENTER
  243. Tipton, Janelle, OP INFUSION CENTER MANAGER, DANA INFUSION CENTER
  244. Bruno, Robert L., GRNT/INSTRUCT STDNT TECH ADMIN, DEAN - LLSS
  245. Corkins, Deborah L., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, DEAN - LLSS
  246. Fager, Jamie L., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN - NSM
  247. Padilla, Patricia A., EXEC SECRETARY 2, DEAN - NSM
  248. Derhay, Kristina M., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 1, DEAN - UNIV COLLEGE
  249. Pixler, Katherine P., DIR OF MARKETING, DEAN - UNIV COLLEGE
  250. Abu-Absi, Katherine R., OUTREACH & RETENTION SPEC, DEAN - VPA
  251. DeAngelo, Angela, EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 1, DEAN - VPA
  252. O'Korn, Kevin M., PRODUCTION STUDIO COORDINATOR, DEAN - VPA
  253. Busdiecker, Candace, EXEC ASSIST/LCME COORDINATOR, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  254. Molnar, James A., WEB & DIGITAL MEDIA SPECIALIST, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  255. Newcomer, Megan L., ASST TO ASSOC VP FINANCE/DEVLP, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  256. Phillips, Amy, ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  257. Pyles, Bryan, ASSOC VP FINANC/STRATEGIC PLAN, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  258. Russell, Nikki, DIR. OF ADMIN. OPERATIONS, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  259. Walczak, David A., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN MEDICAL COLLEGE
  260. Bensch, Donald J., INFORMATION ARCHITECT, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  261. Filzer, Christine M., ASST DEAN FIN & COLL OPERATION, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  262. Jones, Angela C., FAMILY BUSINESS CTR ASST DIR, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  263. Jones, Deirdre E., DIRECTOR ESSPS, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  264. McDowell Tharpe, Jennifer L., ADVISORS & COUNSELORS, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  265. Robertson, Barb A., DIR ADVIS/STUDENT ACAD SUCCESS, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  266. Skutch, Debbe, DIRECTOR, FAM BUSINESS CTR, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  267. Stamm, Carol A., EMPLOYER REL & JOB DEVEL SPEC, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  268. Walker, Whitney B., ADVISER/RECRUITER, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  269. Whitman, Sandra L., ADMIN ASSISTANT 2, DEAN-BUSINESS COLLEGE
  270. Deshetler, Lori M., ACCRED/ASMT DIR COORD/FLD PLMT, DEAN-EDUCATION
  271. Jenkins, Anthony, DIRECTOR, PEACE EDUC INSTITUTE, DEAN-EDUCATION
  272. McKnight, Elizabeth J., GRAD ADVISOR/ENLMT MGMT SPEC, DEAN-EDUCATION
  273. Schultz, Kathy J., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, DEAN-EDUCATION
  274. Creamer, Emily T., ENGIN TRANSFER PROG ASST DIR, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  275. Gaustad, Gregory R., DIRECTOR, COLLEGE COMPUTING, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  276. Lewandowski, Emily C., ASSOC ADMININSTRATIVE MGR, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  277. Mowery, Patricia M., ADMINISTRATIVE OPERATIONS DIR, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  278. Numbers, Emily M., COMM & PUBLIC RELATION SPECIAL, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  279. Pawlecki, Jon M., DIR OF STUD SVC & TRANS PART, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  280. Rethorn, Jonathan C., HIGH PERF COMPUTING SPECIALIST, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  281. Rodriguez, Lidia B., MATERIALS RESEARCH SCIENTIST, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  282. Stewart, Sandra, ASSOC RESOURCE MANAGER, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  283. Van Winkle, Diana V., ASSOC DIR OF GRAD PROGRAMS, DEAN-ENGINEERING
  284. Baker, Shirley A., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, DEAN-LAW SCHOOL
  285. Brown, Gracie G., INTERIM SR. BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN-LAW SCHOOL
  286. Kall, Daniel, LAW REGISTRAR&DIR UNV REG SVC, DEAN-LAW SCHOOL
  287. Kankam, Kwabena S., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN-PHARMACY
  288. Montgomery, Charisse N., SCIENTIFIC EDITOR & COL COMMTR, DEAN-PHARMACY
  289. Soncrant, Cynthia K., EXEC SECRETARY 1, DEAN-PHARMACY
  290. Banks, Debra A., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, DEAN-SOC JUSTICE & HUMAN SERVICE
  291. Campbell, Angela, MARKETING & COMM SPECIALIST, DEAN-SOC JUSTICE & HUMAN SERVICE
  292. Parsons, Kyle A., STUDENT TECHNOLOGY FEEDIRECTOR, DEAN-SOC JUSTICE & HUMAN SERVICE
  293. Molnar, Patricia, DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, DENTISTRY
  294. Hammitt, Kelsey L., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, DEPARTMENT OF EXPLORATORY STUDIES
  295. Mendelsohn, Aimee T., DIR, EXPLORATORY STUDIES, DEPARTMENT OF EXPLORATORY STUDIES
  296. Goans, Katherine, ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DLAR, DEPT OF LAB ANIMAL RESOURCES
  297. Dillon, Michael C., CLINICAL PROGRAM SUPERVISOR, DEPT OF REHAB SCIENCES
  298. Gwozdz, Becky, ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, DEPT OF REHAB SCIENCES
  299. Lucki, Bruce L., SUPERVISOR, OPERATIONS, DISTRIBUTION SERVICES
  300. Young, Joseph, SUPERVISOR, INVENTORY CONTROL, DISTRIBUTION SERVICES
  301. Cress, James A., DIR - LIFE SUPPORT TRAINING, DIVISION OF EMS EDUCATION
  302. Evans, Darlene, PROGRAM ASST DIR, MBA/EMBA, EMBA
  303. Pyle, Shana A., PROJECT MANAGER, EARLY CHILD PHYS & SPECIAL
  304. Salts, Caryn L., DIRECTOR EARLY LEARNING CENTER, EARLY LEARNING CENTER
  305. Gerasimiak, Beth A., SR DIR, COLLEGE ADMIN, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  306. Ghanbari, Haraz N., DIR, MILITARY/VETERAN AFFAIRS, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  307. Gleckler, Melissa M., SR SPEC PRIOR LRNG & CRD ASMT, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  308. Karnikowski, Cheryl A., VA CERTIFYING OFFICIAL, EDUC & LIFELONG LEARN SRVS
  309. Garza, Suzanne M., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  310. Lewandowski, Timothy S., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  311. Madison-Emery, Sheree, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  312. Rothfeld, Kristen, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  313. Sturdivant, Staci L., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  314. Tessler, Heather M., DIRECTOR STUDENT SERVICES, EDUC, HEALTH & HUMAN SRV-STUD SERV.
  315. Queenan, Douglas R., MANAGER, HSC ELEC MAINTENANCE, ELECTRIC-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  316. Hennen, Christina, ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, ELECTRICAL ENGINERING
  317. Montanaro, Deanna, NURSING DIRECTOR ER/HEMO, EMERGENCY DEPT.
  318. Smith, Monecca R., DIRECTOR OF NURSING/CNO, EMERGENCY DEPT.
  319. Ajabnoor, Hossam M., GLOBAL HLTH EDUC FELLOWSHIP, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  320. Alnemari, Ahmed M., GLOBAL HEALTH OBSERVERSHIP, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  321. Alyousha, Nada, GLOBAL HEALTH OBSERVERSHIP, EMERGENCY MEDICINE
  322. Tabor, Neil R., SUSTAINABILITY SPECIALIST, ENERGY MGT-AUTOMATION MC & HSC
  323. Gray, Megan E., ASST DIR CAREER DEVELOPMENT CT, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  324. Joldrichsen, Andrea M., ASSOC DIR ENG CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  325. Kuntz, Vickie L., DIR ENG. CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  326. Moore, Rhonda S., ASSOC DIR ENG CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  327. Rowe-Finley, Susan M., ASSOC DIR ENG CAREER MGMT CTR, ENGINEERING CAREER DEVELOPMENT
  328. Linkous, Zachary D., TECHNOLOGY LAB SUPERVISOR, ENGINEERING TECH
  329. Rudder, Myrna C., ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, ENGINEERING TECH
  330. Chengges, Catherine H., ADMINISTRATIVE COORD., ENGLISH
  331. Mager, James, SPEC ASST INTRM VP ENROLLMENT, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  332. Meyer, Shannon G., STUDENT CALL CENTER SUPERVISOR, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  333. Pheifer, Sharon M., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  334. Sanders, Stephanie R., INTERIM VP ENROLLMENT MGMT, ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT
  335. Hintz, Nancy, DIRECTOR ENROLLMENT OPS, ENROLLMENT OPERATIONS
  336. Nix, Emily J., ASSOC DIRECTOR ENROLLMENT OPS, ENROLLMENT OPERATIONS
  337. Acromite, Ethan D., LABORATORY & FIELD ASSISTANT, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  338. Armenio, Patricia M., LAB & FIELD TECHNICIAN, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  339. Castle, Dana K., LABORATORY & FIELD ASSISTANT, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  340. Keeler, Kevin M., LAB & FIELD TECHNICIAN, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  341. King, Nicole R., LAB & FIELD TECHNICIAN, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  342. Snyder, Brenda K., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  343. Struffolino, Pamela S., RESEARCH OPERATIONS MANAGER, ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  344. Biddix, Tammy L., HOUSEKEEPING MGR, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  345. Fell, Arlene, DIRECTOR ENVIRONMENTAL SERV, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  346. Gardner, Annette M., HOUSEKEEPING MGR, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  347. Godley, Jillene M., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  348. Jankowski, Susan E., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  349. Kimble, Shannon L., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  350. Richardson, Myra D., HOUSEKEEPING MGR 1, ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  351. Renard, Michael D., HEAD EQUIPMENT MANAGER, ATHLET, EQUIPMENT ROOM
  352. Shutts, Sariah A., RESOURCE SPECIALIST, EQUITY, DIVERSITY & COMM. ENG.
  353. Garwood, Hannah C., FINANCIAL ANALYST, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  354. George, Debra K., FISCAL SPECIALIST FACILITY MA, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  355. Graff, James H., DIR, FACILITIES OPERATIONS, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  356. Raider, Diana S., DIR, BUSINESS OPERATIONS, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  357. Skolmowski, Cheryl L., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  358. Toth, Jason J., AVP, FACILITIES, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  359. Wallace, Cecillia C., COORDINATOR, FACILITIES MANAGE, FACILITIES MGT ADMIN
  360. Smith, Rebecca M., MANAGER, WORK CONTROL CENTER, FACILITIES OPER ADMIN
  361. Garey, Thomas L., MANAGER, FACILITIES INFORMATIO, FACILITIES PLANNING
  362. Klett, Daniel P., DIR, CAMPUS PLANNING & DESIGN, FACILITIES PLANNING
  363. Buckley, Victoria L., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, FACULTY AFFAIRS
  364. Hanna, Wafaa, DIRECTOR OF FACULTY AFFAIRS, FACULTY AFFAIRS
  365. Benziger, Julia E., LABOR RELNS INVESTIGATIVE SPEC, FACULTY LABOR RELATIONS & INCLUSION
  366. West, Kevin D., SRDIR FAC REL/INCLUSION OFFICR, FACULTY LABOR RELATIONS & INCLUSION
  367. Bentlage, Christina M., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, FAMILY MEDICINE
  368. Youssef, Hesham M., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, FAMILY MEDICINE
  369. Bailey, Steven P., RN CLINIC MANAGER 2, FAMILY PRACTICE
  370. Kelley, Lawrence R., EXEC VP FINANCE & ADMIN & CFO, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
  371. Burns, Amy Y., ASSOC. DIRECTOR, FINANCIAL AID
  372. Goller, Stephanie L., MGR, SCHOLARSHIP AND SAP, FINANCIAL AID
  373. Jiannuzzi, Sherri L., ASSISTANT DIR OF FINANCIAL AID, FINANCIAL AID
  374. Lawson, Martita E., MGR, FEDERAL RETURN TITLE IV, FINANCIAL AID
  375. Ontko, Stephen, TECHNICAL ANALYST FIN AID, FINANCIAL AID
  376. Rippke, Julia R., PROGRAM ACCOUNTANT, FINANCIAL AID
  377. Roach, Angela J., ASST DIR OF SCHOLARSHIPS, FINANCIAL AID
  378. Schissler, Stephen, AVP FINANCIAL AID & ENROLLSERV, FINANCIAL AID
  379. Titus, Jason A., ASST. DIRECTOR, FIN'L AID HSC, FINANCIAL AID
  380. Zubke, Robin M., ASST DIR COMPLIANCE/PROCESSING, FINANCIAL AID
  381. Cook, Gregory L., SERVICES MANAGER, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  382. Krupinski, Joshua A., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  383. Miller, Aaron M., RETAIL SERVICE MGR, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  384. Padavick, Andy J., SERVICES SUPERVISOR, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  385. Toussaint, Mario, SR DIR OF OPERS DINING&CLIN NU, FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SVCS
  386. Bichey, Bradley J., DIR OF FOOTBALL STRNGTH & COND, FOOTBALL
  387. Blackwell, Marquel M., ASST FB COACH/ RUNNING BACKS, FOOTBALL
  388. Candle, Jason T., HEAD FOOTBALL COACH, FOOTBALL
  389. Ciccone, Richard, HIGH SCHOOL RELATIONS DIR, FOOTBALL
  390. Cole, Nathan J., DIRECTOR OF PLAYER PERSONNEL, FOOTBALL
  391. Discher, Robert S., ASST COACH-STC & TE, FOOTBALL
  392. George, Brian A., DEF COORD/DEFENSE LINE COACH, FOOTBALL
  393. Hallett, Michael, ASSIST FOOTBALL COACH,OFF LINE, FOOTBALL
  394. Robinson, Cory R., ASST FB COACH, DEFENSIVE BACKS, FOOTBALL
  395. Sage, Derek, ASST FOOTBALL COACH-WIDE RECVR, FOOTBALL
  396. Terwilliger, Andrew J., DIR OF FOOTBALL OPER, FOOTBALL
  397. Walters, Eric A., INTERIM VIDEO COORDINATOR, FOOTBALL
  398. Ward, Michael L., ASST FBALL COACH/LINEBACKERS, FOOTBALL
  399. Watson, Ross, ASST FB COACH - LINEBACKERS, FOOTBALL
  400. Wright, Brian L., OFFENSIVE COORDINATOR, FOOTBALL
  401. Nagisetty, Rajesh, FOREIGN LANG TEC LAB MGR, FOREIGN LANGUAGES
  402. Coleman, Alexandra K., CATALOGING LIBRARIAN, GENERAL LIBRARIES
  403. Douglas, Janet M., LIBRARY ADMINISTRATOR 1, GENERAL LIBRARIES
  404. Remaklus, David, DIRECTOR OF LIBRARY OPERATIONS, GENERAL LIBRARIES
  405. Hedley, Mikell, CURRICULUM SPECIALIST, GEOGRAPHY
  406. Struble, Janet L., PROJECT MANAGER, GEOGRAPHY
  407. Broce, Jamie L., COACH, GOLF-MEN
  408. Hollingsworth, Nicole, HEAD WOMENS GOLF COACH, GOLF-WOMEN
  409. Byers, Lisa F., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
  410. Miller, Diane M., ASSOC VP FED REL, GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
  411. Traband, Margaret A., STRATINITIAT DIR GOVT RELATION, GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
  412. Jenkins, Stacy R., GRADUATE PROGRAMS ADVISOR, GRADUATE PROGRAMS OFFICE
  413. Andrews, Deborah L., ASST DEAN, GRADUATE ADMISSIONS, GRADUATE STUDIES
  414. Falcone, Elissa, GRADUATE ACAD SERV MANAGER, GRADUATE STUDIES
  415. Green, Teresa M., GRAD ACAD - ETD SERVICES SPEC, GRADUATE STUDIES
  416. Hayes, Teresa L., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, GRADUATE STUDIES
  417. Main, Mary M., BUSINESS MANAGER, GRADUATE STUDIES
  418. Nowicki, Michael A., MGR, JOINT COMM & MECH MAINT, HVAC-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  419. Nemeth, Dorenthea A., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES COLLEGE
  420. Chamberlain, Mildred M., HEALTH (HIM) MANAGER, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  421. Gierhart, Daniel E., HIM APPLICATION IT ANALYST, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  422. Hill, Holly L., CODING MANAGER, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  423. Ovall, Kelly S., AUDIT SUPERVISOR, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  424. Staffen, Dana J., REC COMPLETION/HLTH REQ SUPV, HEALTH INFO MANAGEMENT
  425. Alvarado, Epifanio, CHIEF NUCLEAR MED TECHNOLOGIST, HEART STATION
  426. Braddock, Becky, NURSE SPEC/CARDIOLOGY, HEART STATION
  427. Matuszewski, Julie, SUPR EKG/RCMS, HEART STATION
  428. Mousoulias, Stephanie, DATA BASE SPEC/RESEARCH, HEART STATION
  429. Musa, Gina M., ADVANCED PRACTICE NURSE, HEART STATION
  430. Garris, Theresa, NURSE PRACTITIONER, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  431. Karabin, Beverly L., NURSE PRACTITIONER, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  432. Shiple, Victoria L., ADVANCED PRACTICE NURSE, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  433. Urdiales, Ashley, PRACTICE ADMINISTRATOR, HEART AND VASCULAR CENTER
  434. Meiner, Erik R., CLINICAL SIMULATION COORD, HILLEBRAND CLINICAL SKILLS CENTER
  435. Riggle, Judith, DIRECTOR CLINICAL SKILLS CNTR, HILLEBRAND CLINICAL SKILLS CENTER
  436. Connin, Larry J., ADMIN COORD/HONORS PROGRAM, HONORS
  437. Jones, Aleiah C., SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  438. Martin, Joshua D., SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  439. Willis, Gentry L., STRATEGIC SUCCESS COACH, HONORS
  440. Falk, Aimee L., MARKETING & ACCOUNTING MANAGER, HOSP - ADVERTISING/MARKETING
  441. Benjamin, Amanda A., DIG MEDIA & INT MKTING SPEC, HOSPITAL COMMUNICATIONS
  442. Schwan, Rebecca S., MEDIA RELATIONS SPECIALIST, HOSPITAL COMMUNICATIONS
  443. Bettinger, Teresa, LEAD ACCOUNT CLERK 3, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  444. Connolly, Kevin G., DIRECTOR, FINANCE, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  445. Finley, Lisa M., DECISION SUPPORT ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  446. Genalo, Mary, REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  447. Goedde, Ronald H., UTMC CONTROLLER, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  448. Hagemeyer, Jeremy W., FINANCIAL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  449. Halstead, Mary J., SR REIMBURSMENT ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  450. Koltz, Michael A., VALUE ANALYSIS FACILITATOR, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  451. Kondalski, Joe, FINANCIAL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  452. Looser, Toby W., DIR MGD CARE & REV CYCLE FIN, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  453. Powell, Jan, POSITION CONTROL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  454. Ray, Jennifer J., MANAGER OF FINANCE, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  455. Richardson, Jennifer L., SR FINANCIAL ANALYST, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  456. Toczynski, Daniel, MANAGER OF COST ACCOUNTING, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  457. Ware, Thomas E., BUSINESS MGR-AMBUL SVCS, HOSPITAL FINANCE
  458. Austin, Douglas, DIRECTOR, HOSPITAL SAFETY, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  459. Benoit, Leah K., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  460. Coley, Tevin, SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  461. Dosch, Tyler A., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  462. Gust, Edward J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  463. Hollerbach, JoAnne L., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  464. Huner, Randall J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  465. Kubicz, Charlotte R., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  466. Neal, Jace J., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  467. Oster, John D., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  468. Perkins, David P., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  469. Powell, Jessica L., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  470. Russell, Jeffrey R., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  471. Schoonmaker, Benjamin R., SECURITY OFFICER 2, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  472. Tabb, Cherokee N., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  473. Thebeau, Edward L., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  474. Wilson, Katrina S., SECURITY OFFICER 1, HOSPITAL SAFETY
  475. Patton, Christine, IRB COMPLIANCE ANALYST, HUMAN RESEARCH PROTECTIONS
  476. Pinkston, Carolyn, DIR, RES SUBJECTS PROT ADMIN, HUMAN RESEARCH PROTECTIONS
  477. Shy, Michelle D., IRB COMPLIANCE ANALYST, HUMAN RESEARCH PROTECTIONS
  478. Adams, Crystal L., EMPLOYEE LEAVE ASSISTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  479. Amundson, Kim M., MANAGER, COMP & CLASSIFICATION, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  480. Andriychuk, Olha, HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  481. Beat, Emily R., HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  482. Beck, Jason K., HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  483. Chapman, Carolyn S., SR HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  484. Cherry, Jennifer E., SR HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  485. Davis, Wendy F., DIR, HR ACAD STUDT SERV & ADMN, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  486. Fisher, Keenen J., HRTD CUSTOMER SERVICE REP 2, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  487. George, Kathryn S., COORD., HRIS, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  488. Grier, Justin M., HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  489. Guldenpfennig, Kelley A., MANAGER, HRIS, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  490. Gutridge, Mia J., HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  491. Harrell, Bonnie M., HRIS ANALYST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  492. Jackson, Latoya M., COMPENSATION SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  493. Johnson, Kathryn A., INTERIM BENEFITS ANALYST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  494. Kovacs, Theresa A., DIRECTOR, TALENT MANAGEMENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  495. Lindhorst, Michelle R., HR SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  496. McDole, Tracy, BENEFITS SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  497. Michalak, Connie J., DIR, COMP PLANNING & SPEC PROJ, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  498. Momenee, Erin, DIRECTOR, HR CLINICAL, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  499. Monroe, Barbara M., CLERK 1, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  500. Otti, Sean E., HRIS COORDINATOR, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  501. Patten, Tiffany L., HR COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  502. Potts, Elida, ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  503. Powell, Daniel, HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  504. Rahman, Kerri A., HR CLINIC COMP & ONBOARD REP, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  505. Ray, Jennifer H., HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  506. Riddick, Vicki L., DIR SERV EXCELLENCE/SR WELLNES, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  507. Salyer, Angela N., SENIOR HRTD CONSULTANT, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  508. Schwartz, Pamela R., EXECUTIVE ASST 2, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  509. Simpson, Lisa G., SR. LABOR RELATIONS SPECIALIST, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  510. Thomas-Williams, Jovita, VP & CHIEF HR OFFICER, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  511. Walker, Nathaniel H., SENIOR DIRECTOR, TOTAL REWARDS, HUMAN RESOURCES & TALENT DEVEL.
  512. Avatapally, Krishna P., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  513. Brown, Gail M., CLIN INFORMATICS SYSTS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  514. Caldwell, Jedediah J., CLIENT SERVICES ASSOCIATE, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  515. Cross, Maxine, SR ENT HEALTHCARE APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  516. Davis, Shari L., MANAGER HEALTHCARE APP SUPP IN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  517. Drossman, Joshua L., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  518. Dudley, Loren S., ASSOC HC SYSTEMS EDUCATOR, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  519. Dunne, Patrick, SR ENTPR HC APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  520. Eaton, Pamela B., DIRECTOR, HIM & HIT, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  521. Gladieux, Amanda E., HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  522. Grindle, Keith A., ENTRPRISE APP ADM & DEVELOPER, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  523. Gross, Amy M., MGR, AMBUL APPL SUPPORT, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  524. Haas, Allison M., MANAGER HEALTHCARE BUSINESS, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  525. Helton, Laurie A., ENTPRISE APPLIC ANALYST HLTHC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  526. Hoskins, Herbert A., HC IT SUPPORT ANALYST & EDUC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  527. Houck, Deborah A., SR ENT HEALTHCARE APP ADM, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  528. Kalluri, Rama Gouri, HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  529. Khandekar, Joni S., SR ENT HEALTHCARE APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  530. Kohler, Steven, MGR HC APPL SUP-ANCILLARY, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  531. Lasu, Alan L., MANGER HLTHCARE IT SUP & EDUC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  532. Low, Larry, ENTERPRISE HLTH APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  533. Malekpour, Ali, ENTERPRISE APPL ADMIN & DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  534. Meier, Jennifer N., HC APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ASSOC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  535. Mockensturm, Dana S., ENT APPL ANALYST HEALTHCARE, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  536. Pirolli, Eric J., ASSOC NETWORK SECURITY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  537. Rains, Sarah L., ENTERPRISE APP ANLYST HLTHCARE, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  538. Ramsdell, Kristopher, HC APPLICATIONS SUPPORT ASSOC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  539. Roberts, Thomas L., HLTHCARE APP SECURITY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  540. Ronfeldt, Seane A., SR ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  541. Rufener-Woodley, Melodie, SR ENTPR HC APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  542. Sadler, Jason N., REVENUE CYCLE SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  543. Sarns, Reynold M., SR. ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  544. Tabernero, Angela R., SR ENTPR TECHNICAL-CLIN ANALYS, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  545. Wadood Majid, Mohammad, ENTERPRISE APPL ADMIN & DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  546. Werner, Robert D., SR ENTER APPS INTERFACE DEV, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  547. Williams, Ashlynn B., HLTHCARE IT SUP ANLYST & EDUC, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  548. Woods, Denise N., ENTERPRISE SYS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  549. Zeisler, Paul, ENTERPRISE HLTH APPL ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - CLINICAL INFORMATICS
  550. Bauer, Christopher, SENIOR NETWORK ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  551. Brown, Aaron M., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMINISTRATR, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  552. Firsdon, Michael, MANAGER NETWORK OPERATIONS, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  553. Hagedorn, Teresa K., MANAGER, ACAD/HLTHCRE SYS SUPP, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  554. Jagodzinski, James E., SR IT BUSINESS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  555. Manner, Joseph F., ASST MGR DESKTOP ENGINRG/ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  556. Miller, Marc, DIRECTOR, TECHNOLOGY, CON, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  557. Rahman, Robert, SR ENT SERVER SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  558. Roberts, James E., SERVER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  559. Steppe, Donna, SR ENT SERVER SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  560. Zielinski, Glenn, UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  561. Zimo, Christopher, MANAGER SERVER ADMINISTRATION, IT PERSONNEL - HSC
  562. Achuthan, Haris, SERVER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  563. Adler, Melinda A., SR DATABASE & APP SYSTEM ALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  564. Anteau, Carylon, SR IT BUSINESS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  565. Armstrong, Sherri L., SR. IT BUSINESS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  566. Bitter, Keith W., SENIOR IT BUSINESS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  567. Blosser, Sherry L., MGR ENTERPRISE APPLIC DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  568. Brubaker, Gregory S., ENTRPRISE APPL AUTOMTION DEVLP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  569. Burgin, Gail A., ASST DIRECTOR, ENT APPL SUP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  570. Burke, Cody M., CLIENT SERVICES ASSOCIATE, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  571. Cavins, John, SR DIRECTOR, ENT BUSINESS SYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  572. Chen, Dong, ASST MANAGER ACADEMIC APP DEVE, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  573. Clark, Daniel J., COLLABORATION SYSTEMS APP DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  574. Coyne, Jeffrey A., MGR COLLEGE TECH SUPPORT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  575. Crane, Anita S., ENTERPRISE APPS AUTOMTN DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  576. Curtis, Donald P., ENTERPRISE APP AUTO DEVELOPER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  577. D'Emilio, Dominic A., SR DIR, NTWK SRVS & TECH SUPP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  578. Derby, Thomas P., SENIOR DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  579. Deutschmann, Carsten, SR ENT SERVER SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  580. Diegel, Kathleen M., MGR ENTERP APP AUTOMATION, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  581. Drees, Joseph D., NETWORK ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  582. Flick, Craig, COL INSTR TECH ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  583. Frye, Robert K., ASST MGR OF COLLEGE COMPUTING, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  584. Gail, Christopher T., COLLEGE INSTRUCTIONAL TECH ADM, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  585. Galambos, Jamie L., NETWORK ENGINEER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  586. Gaynor, Lisa K., IT ACADEMIC/CLINICAL SUPP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  587. Gerasimiak, Rick M., MANAGER, DESKTOP SUPPORT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  588. Goodwin, Christopher M., ASSOC COLLAB, SYSTEMS DEVELOPE, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  589. Hoffer, Ryan L., COLLEGE IT ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  590. Horton, Adrian, ASSOCIATE NETWORK ENGINEER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  591. Junod, Matthew C., MGR, INFO SEC & SECURITY OFF, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  592. Kamel, Kamel F., NETWORK ENGINEER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  593. Kosier, Stephen W., FIN AID BUS SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  594. Kurtz, Marybeth, IT CONVERGENCE SYSTEMS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  595. Lawrence, Carol A., IT PROJECT ADMIN, ASST DIR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  596. Lockard, Aaron M., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  597. Marshall, Cory A., SR COL INSTR TECHNOLOGY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  598. McCreary, William N., VICE PRESIDENT CIO/CTO, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  599. Meeker, Randall A., COLLABORATION SYSTEMS ADMNSTOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  600. Mitchell, James E., DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  601. Molter, Donald R., NETWORK ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  602. Muniz, Anthony J., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  603. Newton, Cary P., SR COL INSTR TECHNOLOGY ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  604. Nowacki, Laura G., APPLICATION SECURITY ADMINISTR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  605. Okerbloom, Patrick R., SENIOR IT BUSINESS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  606. Owsley, Kevin M., SERVER SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  607. Patel, Ishan, SERVER & STORAGE SYSTEMS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  608. Peiffer, Michael S., SERVER & STORAGE SYS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  609. Phillips, Robert E., INFORMATION SECURITY ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  610. Polak, Scott, INFORMATION SECURITY ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  611. Rahe, Jason D., SR COLLABORATION SYS ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  612. Rhegness, Leslie L., SENIOR IT BUSINESS ANALYST, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  613. Sanderson, Timothy K., COLLEGE COMP ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  614. Santus, Jeremy M., SR COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  615. Scott, Michael D., SR ENTERPRISE APPS AUTO DEVLP, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  616. Sherman, Nicholas E., COLLABORATIONSYSTEMSARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  617. Simko, Leah V., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  618. Sinnott, Douglas E., MANAGER OF COLLABORATION SERV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  619. Stokes, Jason T., BUS SYSTEMS ANALYST-ENROLLMENT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  620. Sun, Yanlin, ENTERPRISE APPLTNS AUTOMTN DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  621. Szabo, Eric M., ENTERPRISE DESKTOP ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  622. Volk, Bradley R., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  623. Weller, James R., COLLEGE COMPUTING ADMIN, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  624. Wise, Matthew A., SR ENTERPRISE APP ARCHITECT, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  625. Xiao, Dana H., SR ENTERPRISE APP AUTO DEV, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  626. Yang, Xuxia, ENT APP AUTOMATION DEVELOPER, IT PERSONNEL - MC
  627. Valdiviez, Jordan C., OPERATIONS MANAGER, INCUBATION, INCUBATION
  628. Ahrens, Melissa A., INFECTION PREVENTIONIST, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  629. Eckhart, Mark W., INFECTION PREVENTIONIST, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  630. Keegan, Ann M., DIRECTOR INFECTION PREVENTION, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  631. Mignano, Cheryl A., INFECTION PREVENTIONIST, INFECTION PREVENTION & CONTROL
  632. Klear, John P., SENIOR RESEARCH ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  633. Liu, Mingyang, DATA SYSTEMS ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  634. Liu, Ying, DIR INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  635. Ma, Hongzhi, REPORT ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  636. Norton-Odenthal, Brigitte E., BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  637. Pace, Dodd E., REPORT ANALYST, INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH
  638. Spencer, Allison M., CLINICAL SIMULATION COORD, INTER-PROF ED & IMPROV HUMAN COND
  639. Turner, Craig A., CAREER ADVISOR, INTERN/CAREER PLCMT
  640. Bauer, Michelle M., DEPUTY COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  641. Crumley, Thomas, INFO TECH AUDIT SPECIALIST, INTERNAL AUDIT
  642. Cutri, David, EX DIR INTERN AUDIT&CHIEF COMP, INTERNAL AUDIT
  643. Edinger, Susan K., SENIOR AUDITOR, INTERNAL AUDIT
  644. Eisel, Diane L., ASST DIRECTOR, INTERNAL AUDIT, INTERNAL AUDIT
  645. Hall, Enjie G., ADA COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  646. Hochberg, Sue A., DIR COMPLIANCE STATE AUTH, INTERNAL AUDIT
  647. Hutt, Lynnmarie L., COMPLIANCE.PRIVACY OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  648. Kamm, Donald D., DIR, TITLE IX AND COMPLIANCE, INTERNAL AUDIT
  649. Laskey, Doris E., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, INTERNAL AUDIT
  650. Lutz, Brian W., ASSOC. ATHLETIC DIR-COMPLIANCE, INTERNAL AUDIT
  651. Nottke, Katrina M., ASST DIRECTOR, INST COMPLIANCE, INTERNAL AUDIT
  652. Schank, Kenneth A., ATHLETIC COMPLIANCE OFFICER, INTERNAL AUDIT
  653. Colombo, Edythe M., SENIOR SPECIALIST, INTERNATIONAL ADMISS
  654. Finch, Victor A., DIRECTOR OF INTERNATL ADMISSNS, INTERNATIONAL ADMISS
  655. Guziolek, Aloysius J., ASST DIRECTOR, INT'L ADMISSION, INTERNATIONAL ADMISS
  656. Casperson, Shanna E., HALL DIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL HOUSE-OP
  657. Dugan, Amy L., NURSE PRACTITIONER, INTERVENTIONAL PAIN CENTER
  658. Burtch, Holly, CLINICAL TRIALS DIV CHIEF, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  659. Elliott, Laura, CLINICAL RESEARCH QUALITY SPEC, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  660. Fasciana, Veronica A., CONTRACT SPECIALIST, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  661. Klepek, Laura C., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  662. Mockensturm, Danielle, RESEARCH DATA ADMINISTRATOR, JACOBSON CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER
  663. McLaughlin, Jill N., CLIN THERAPIST SOC WORK SUPV, KOBACKER SVCS/ADMIN
  664. York, Virginia D., AGENCY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, KOBACKER SVCS/ADMIN
  665. Cerrone, Tamara, NURSE DIRECTOR, KOBACKER-I/P NURSING UNIT
  666. Dipofi, Karen J., COMMUNITY LIAISON, KOBACKER-I/P NURSING UNIT
  667. Aguilar, Adrienne L., LCCC CSE PROG ASSOC DIR, LCCC AGREEMENT
  668. Gauthier, Karen J., ENG CAREER DEV CTR ASSOC DIR, LCCC AGREEMENT
  669. Harris, Alexandria N., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  670. Hintz, Adam R., DIRECTOR OF STUDENT SERVICES, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  671. Kosier, Jacqueline D., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  672. Newlove, Tess, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  673. Seabolt-Martin, Amanda, ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  674. Sullivan, Michelle S., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  675. Taylor, Jillian G., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, LLSS, NSM, COMMARTS STUDENT SERVICE
  676. Mak, Alexander T., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, LAB FEES-PLANETARIUM
  677. Bartkowiak, Michelle, MANAGER CORE LAB, LAB-ADMIN
  678. Dowe, Marcia J., SR ENTPR HC APPL ADMIN, LAB-ADMIN
  679. Ehrhorn, Joshua D., HEALTHCARE IT LAB ANALYST, LAB-ADMIN
  680. O'Connell, Cynthia R., ADMINISTRATIVE LAB DIRECTOR, LAB-ADMIN
  681. Stec, Constance, MANAGER SPECIMEN ACQUISITION, LAB-CENTRAL OFFICE
  682. Al Agha, Abdelraof I., PATHOLOGISTS' ASSISTANT, LAB-HISTOLOGY
  683. Freeman, Carol E., LAB SUP TECH ANATOMIC PATH, LAB-HISTOLOGY
  684. Byrd, Heather M., LAB SUPVR TECHNOL, LAB-MICROBIOLOGY
  685. Engstrom, Deborah L., POINT OF CARE SUPERVISOR, LAB-SEROLOGY/IMMUNOLOGY
  686. Kramer, Eva L., RESEARCH ASST DNA GENETICS, LAKE ERIE RES ED CTR
  687. Lohner, Rachel N., EDUCATION PROGRAM MANAGER, LAKE ERIE RES ED CTR
  688. Smay, Donald, STOREKEEPER SUPERVISOR, LAUNDRY & LINEN
  689. Karns, Heather S., ASST DEAN, LAW CAREER SRV/ALUM, LAW - PLACEMENT
  690. Tomlinson, Kelly, DIR - OFFICE OF PROF DEVELOP, LAW - PLACEMENT
  691. Winek, Kirsten M., DIR OF COM, SPEC PROJ, FIN AID, LAW - PLACEMENT
  692. Dansby, Claudia, HEAD OF ACQUISITIONS, LAW LIB, LAW LIBRARY
  693. Jacoby, Robert A., SR LEGAL RESEARCH LIBRARIAN, LAW LIBRARY
  694. Overdorf, Ryan S., SR ELECTRONIC/MEDIA SRV LIB, LAW LIBRARY
  695. Nowak, Stacie L., COORDINATOR, SUPPLEMENTAL INST, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  696. Radwanski, Julia M., ACADEMIC SVC COORD, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  697. Soliz, Michele C., EXEC DIR -ACAD SUPPORT SERVICE, LEARNING ENHANCEMENT CENTER
  698. Boyd, Robert M., DIRECTOR BUILDING SERVICES, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  699. Brick, Dianna L., MANAGER 1, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  700. Day, Timothy M., NIGHT SUPERVISOR, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  701. Guerra, Reynaldo, HALL OPERATIONS MANAGER, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  702. Murnen, John M., MANAGER 2, MC BUILDING SERVICES
  703. Balog, Karen L., PROGRAM MANAGER NASA, MIME
  704. Demange, Jeffrey J., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  705. Dimofte, Florin, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  706. Duffy, Kirsten P., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  707. Garg, Anita, SR RESEARCH ASSOC, MIME
  708. Gearig, Todd A., INSTRUMENTATION SPECIALIST, MIME
  709. Jaegly, John R., SR LAB SUPERVISOR, MIME
  710. Kahle, Terence D., ENGINEER LABORATORIES ASST MGR, MIME
  711. Kraftchick, Debbra L., ASSOC DIR DEPT STU SERVICES, MIME
  712. Locci, Ivan E., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  713. Mital, Subodh K., SR RESEARCH ASSOC, MIME
  714. Mulac, Richard, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  715. Rauser, Richard W., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  716. Reddy, Tondapu S., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  717. Setlock, John, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  718. Taylor, Shawn C., SR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  719. To, Wai-Ming, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  720. Zhao, Qiuying, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MIME
  721. Gauger, Nancy B., CLINIC MANAGER I, MAIN CAMPUS MEDICAL CENTER - MCMC
  722. Hogrefe, Monica L., OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARMACIST, MAIN CAMPUS PHARMACY
  723. Householder, Valerie, MANAGER, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY, MAIN CAMPUS PHARMACY
  724. Perry, Daniel J., MANAGER ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE, MAINTENANCE/ELECTRIC
  725. Nearhood, Judd S., MGR, MECHANICAL MAINTENANCE, MAINTENANCE/MECHANIC
  726. Levicki, Christopher J., MGR STRUCTURAL MAINT, MAINTENANCE/STRUCTUR
  727. King, Alex B., PROGRAM COORDINATOR, MARKETING
  728. Acuna, Amelia M., DIRECTOR, MKTG PTRSHPS, EVENTS, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  729. Ashley, Paula D., MKTING & ACCOUNT MGR UT HEALTH, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  730. Houser, Joanne K., FINANCE DIR ENROLLMENT MGT, MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS
  731. Ali, Ramadhan A., POST DOC FT HSC, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  732. Clauson, Loryn N., SECRETARY 2, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  733. Ehinger, Sean A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  734. Gaza, Judy L., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  735. Guirguis, Mira E., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  736. McDaniel, Traci L., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  737. Presloid, John B., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  738. Quinn, Belinda C., EDUCATION MANAGER, MED MICROBIO & IMMUNOLOGY
  739. Ammons, Diane, EXEC ASST, CHIEF OPER/CLIN OFF, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  740. Hall, Gail L., PROVIDER ENROLLMENT SUPERVISOR, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  741. Mahaney, Patricia L., ADM DIR CENTRAL VERF/MED STAFF, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  742. Perry, Tambra D., DIRECTOR, UT CENTRAL VERIFICAT, MEDICAL DIR OFFICE
  743. Amadio, Nicole, CLINICAL DIETICIAN 2 HIV, MEDICINE
  744. Azizi, Mustafa G., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  745. Barnes, Teresa E., SOCIAL WORKER 1 HIV, MEDICINE
  746. Barnett, William R., QUALITY IMPROVEMENT SPECIALIST, MEDICINE
  747. Bauer, Rebecca, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  748. Bingham, David B., HIV PSY CLINICAL NURSE SPEC, MEDICINE
  749. Bowles, Mary, NURSE CLINICIAN HIV, MEDICINE
  750. Clinton, Christie J., SOC WK 1 HIV, MEDICINE
  751. Cordes, Christina M., SECRETARY 2, MEDICINE
  752. Crawford, Erin, BIO RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  753. Curtis, Shane T., IT RESEARCH SPEC, MEDICINE
  754. Davies, Joshua A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  755. Dowling Tawes, Jamie L., RYAN WHITE PROGRAM MANAGER, MEDICINE
  756. Drummond, Christopher A., LAB RESEARCH TECH, MEDICINE
  757. Fields, Beth W., ADMIN ASSISTANT 2/MEDTAPP HAI, MEDICINE
  758. Fisher, Kristin L., RESEARCH CLERICAL ASSSITANT, MEDICINE
  759. Frank, Stephanie M., RESEARCH STUDY COORDINATOR, MEDICINE
  760. Gilmore, Maureen, ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, MEDICINE
  761. Guildoo, Amber, SECRETARY 2, MEDICINE
  762. Henson, Kristena M., OFFICE MANAGER 2, MEDICINE
  763. Himich, Katie, QUALITY SUPERVISOR, MEDICINE
  764. Imam, Shahnawaz, SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, MEDICINE
  765. Jakeway, Gina M., SOCIAL WORKER 2 HIV, MEDICINE
  766. Khrais, Feda, QUALITY AND DATA ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  767. Kleinhenz, Andrew, BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  768. Lee, Suzanne M., PUBLIC/COMM PSYCHIATRY SPECLST, MEDICINE
  769. Leonard, Stacey, TRIAGE NURSE HIV, MEDICINE
  770. Lopez, Ann M., DEPT BUDGET MGR, MEDICINE
  771. McCarthy, Diane M., PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR-MEDTAPP, MEDICINE
  772. Meeker, Richard, MANAGER, FUND & SPEC PROJECTS, MEDICINE
  773. Miller, Troy C., CQM DATA ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  774. Moench, Stephenie, CLERICAL SUPERVISOR, MEDICINE
  775. Monhollen, Georgiann, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  776. Nakity, Rasha H., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  777. Neiding, Denise L., CONSUMER ADVOCATE, MEDICINE
  778. Okonta, Henry N., CQI COORDINATOR, MEDICINE
  779. Phillips, Zachary P., DEPT BUDGET MANAGER, MEDICINE
  780. Scarpi, Laura S., CLINICAL ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  781. Smith, Sean, COMMUNITY LIAISON, MEDICINE
  782. Smotherman, Elizabeth A., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, MEDICINE
  783. Tillekeratne, Manoranjani, BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  784. Tyson, Joanna L., PRACTICE ADMINISTRATOR, MEDICINE
  785. Van Fleet, Danielle M., SOCIAL WORKER 2 HIV, MEDICINE
  786. Versansky, Chad, CLINICAL ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  787. White, Kennyetta N., MINORITY OUTREACH COORD, MEDICINE
  788. Williams, Charles J., CONSUMER ADVOCATE, MEDICINE
  789. Williams, Monica A., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  790. Wolf, Caitlin E., SOCIAL WORKER 1 HIV, MEDICINE
  791. Yeo, Ji-Youn, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, MEDICINE
  792. Black, Jesse, MBAC PROGRAM DIRECTOR, MINORITY BUSINESS INCUBATOR
  793. Hicklin, Jenai C., MBAC PROGRAM COORDINATOR, MINORITY BUSINESS INCUBATOR
  794. Holden, Olivia, MBAC PROGRAM ADVISOR, MINORITY BUSINESS INCUBATOR
  795. Johnson, Erik C., MGR, MINORITY BUSINESS DEV CTR, MINORITY BUSINESS INCUBATOR
  796. Urrutia, Mark, MBAC PROGRAM ADVISOR, MINORITY BUSINESS INCUBATOR
  797. Hill, Henderson, ASST DEAN MULTICULT STUSUCCESS, MULTCLT STDT DEV
  798. Preston Whitman, Tiffany M., PRGM COORD-MULTICULSTU SUCCESS, MULTCLT STDT DEV
  799. Karmakar, Monita, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROLOGY
  800. Murphy, Ann M., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, NEUROLOGY
  801. Schuchmann, Kristen J., HOSPITAL SOCIAL WORKER, NEUROLOGY
  802. Spears, Julia L., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROLOGY
  803. Wilson, Stephanie, CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, NEUROLOGY
  804. Bhattacharya, Sumit, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROSCIENCES
  805. Dalzell, Elizabeth M., SUPERVISOR, LAB PREPARATION, NEUROSCIENCES
  806. Durliat, Diane M., BODY DONATION PROGRAM MANAGER, NEUROSCIENCES
  807. Rodziewicz, Elisha R., LABORATORY ASSISTANT, NEUROSCIENCES
  808. Saepoo, Muncharie B., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, NEUROSCIENCES
  809. Schroering, Allen G., BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, NEUROSCIENCES
  810. Stanford, Rachel M., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, NEUROSCIENCES
  811. Tobias, Rebecca L., DIR NEW STUDENT ORIENTATION, NEW STUDENT ORIENTATION
  812. Yecke, Sarah M., ASST DIR, OFFICE OF NSOP, NEW STUDENT ORIENTATION
  813. Netry, Frank, CHIEF TECH NUC MED/PET SCAN, NUCLEAR MEDICINE
  814. Campbell, Amy S., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  815. Drake, Michael, HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  816. Hahler, Barbara M., ENTEROSTOMAL THERAPY NURSE, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  817. Longmore, Belinda S., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  818. Luettke, Maura E., ASST TO VP FOR CLINICAL SVCS, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  819. Mitchell, Hope J., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  820. Mueller, Connie, VAD COORDINATOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  821. Schnapp, Jennifer, HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  822. Short, Carrie J., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  823. Suska, James M., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  824. Wilson, Beth A., HOUSE SUPERVISOR, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  825. Wilson, Nicolasa L., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 1, NURSING SVCS ADMIN
  826. Crisp, Roxann, CLINIC MANAGER 2, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  827. Korsnack, Andrea, COORD, RES/MULT DISC CARE CND, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  828. Vollmar, Nancy, NEUROLOGY RN CASE MANAGER, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  829. Wilcox, Jane A., NEUROLOGY RN CASE MANAGER, OP - CLINIC - NEUROLOGY
  830. Scott, Tina M., CLINIC MANAGER 1/EDUCATOR, OP - CLINIC - PAIN MEDICINE
  831. Kohler, Kelly M., NEUROLOGY RN CASE MANAGER, OP - CLINIC - PARKINSON
  832. Scott, Mary E., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP - CLINIC - PARKINSON
  833. Keller, Regina M., CLINIC MGR 2, ROCKET PEDIATRIC, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  834. Lasu, Agnes N., CLINIC MANAGER I, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  835. Miller, Kip E., DIR OF PRIMARY CARE CLINICS, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  836. Moss, Annamarie, ADMIN DIR AMBUL CLIN OPERATION, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  837. Vancamp, Susan, AMB STAFF DEV&PERF IMPRV DIR, OP-CLINIC-ADMIN
  838. White, Bernice M., CLINIC SUPERVISOR, OP-CLINIC-GLENDALE MEDICINE
  839. Labounty, Lindsey, CLINIC MANAGER 2, OP-CLINIC-MEDICINE
  840. Lay, Roberta S., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-MEDICINE
  841. Betts-Cobau, Teresa, NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-OB/GYN
  842. Cousino, Tammy A., OUTREACH COORDINATOR, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  843. Critton, Amanda L., OUTREACH COORDINATOR, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  844. Dirr, Emilee J., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  845. Malik, Laura L., ADMIN MANAGER ORTHO SERVICES, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  846. Martzke, Cherie L., OUTREACH COORDINATOR, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  847. Pollock, Sarah R., RN CASE MANAGER ORTHOPAEDIC, OP-CLINIC-ORTHOPEDIC
  848. Lavender, Cynthia L., CLINIC SUPERVISOR, OP-CLINIC-PEDIATRICS
  849. Ovitt, Allison M., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-SURGERY
  850. Crisenbery, Marc M., NURSE PRACTITIONER, OP-CLINIC-UROLOGY
  851. Files, Amy C., PRACTICE ADMINISTRATOR, OP-CLINIC-UROLOGY
  852. Woodley, Toni C., NURSE DIR, ENDO & SURG SUP SER, OPS-PACU
  853. Carroll, Lena A., SR BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  854. Colyer, Martha V., BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  855. Graham, Julie A., SR FIN PLANNING TECH ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  856. Hasenfus, Frederick W., SR BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  857. Komisarek, Tamra S., BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  858. Pertz, Patricia A., SR BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  859. Romer, Terence G., DIRECTOR STRATEGIC INITIATIVES, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  860. Schwind, Amanda S., BUDGET ANALYST, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  861. Wingfield, Rhonda R., AVP FIN PLAN,BUD & STRAT ANLYS, OFFICE OF BUD/PLAN
  862. Brown, Stacey J., PUBLIC RECORDS OFFICER, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  863. Gayer, Denise L., LEGAL SECRETARY, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  864. Hagen, Elizabeth S., ASST TO VP & GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  865. Jackson, Natalie J., ASSOC. GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  866. Papadimos, Peter J., VP AND GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  867. Schaller, Janelle M., ASSOC GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  868. Staunton, Barbara M., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  869. Wisniewski, Sara L., ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS
  870. Mahon, Michael T., MANAGER IMMIGRATION SERVICES, OFFICE OF INTL STUDENT SCHOLAR SRVS
  871. Jake, Charles, ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  872. Mikkonen, Susan B., LEGAL NURSE SPECIALIST, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  873. Miller, Colleen E., CONTRACT COMPLIANCE OFFICER, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  874. Squire, Elizabeth T., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS, HSC
  875. Banas, Kimberly K., EXECUTIVE RESIDENCE ADMINISTRA, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  876. Bonitati, Julianne, ADMIN ASST TO PRESIDENT, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  877. DeBenedictis, Katie S., DIRECTOR, SR. ADMIN OPERATIONS, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  878. Schroeder, Matthew J., CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE PRES, OFFICE OF PRESIDENT
  879. Jensen, Karen A., TECHNICAL ASSISTANT, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  880. Neumann, Shannon M., INTERIM DIRECTOR ATM, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  881. Perez, Mitchell S., ASST DIR ONLINE ADMISSIONS, ONLINE ADMISSIONS & STUDENT SERV.
  882. Barchick, Douglas J., OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, OPERATING ROOM
  883. Hall, Edwin J., ADMINISTRATOR SURGICAL SRVS, OPERATING ROOM
  884. Homan, Andrea, PERIOPERATIVE EDUCATOR, OPERATING ROOM
  885. Peschel, Susan, OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, OPERATING ROOM
  886. Powlesland, Christina M., NURSE MANAGER, OPERATING ROOM
  887. Anderson, Julie A., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, ORTHOPEDIC
  888. Elkins, Nathanial Q., RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, ORTHOPEDIC
  889. Jahns, Tracy E., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, ORTHOPEDIC
  890. Johnson, Jared M., PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT, ORTHOPEDIC
  891. Otto, Gregory A., PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT, ORTHOPEDIC
  892. Rolinc, Brian T., HALL DIRECTOR, OTTAWA HOUSE
  893. Ackerman, Angela M., DIRECTOR, OUTCOME MANAGEMENT, OUTCOME MANAGEMENT
  894. Colony, Jennifer L., COMMUNITY HEALTH WORKER, OUTCOME MANAGEMENT
  895. Bhakta, Shivani, PHARMACY INTERN, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  896. Caton, Holiday R., 340B SPECIALIST, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  897. Puffer, Cindy S., MANAGED CARE PHARM OPER MGR, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  898. Sheridan, Erica A., PHARMACY INTERN, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  899. Smith, Holly B., MANAGER OUTPATIENT PHARMACY, OUTPATIENT PHARMACY
  900. Kaspar, Sherri L., MANAGER, PUBLIC SAFETY SERVS, PARKING ENFORCEMENT
  901. Farkas, Sarah S., CUSTOMER SERV LIAISON, PARKING SERVICES
  902. Harvey, Desmond M., HALL DIRECTOR, PARKS-OP
  903. Hristov, Alexandar M., SR. RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, PATHOLOGY
  904. Kubacki, Jillian M., ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, PATHOLOGY
  905. Venkova-Hristova, Kalina M., SR. RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, PATHOLOGY
  906. Anton, Margaret D., ASSOCIATE MANAGER, PFS, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  907. Carpenter, Debra J., DIRECTOR OF PT FINANCIAL SVCS, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  908. Flores, Angela, ASSOCIATE MANAGER, PFS, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  909. Voegeli, Crystal L., REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST, PATIENT FINANCIAL SVCS
  910. Beverly, Sherry J., CLINICAL TRIAL ADMINISTRATOR, PEDIATRICS
  911. Brunner, Kyle C., REGULATORY COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  912. Gray, Caroline D., PED PHARMACOLOGY LAB MANAGER, PEDIATRICS
  913. Gray, Wesley A., RESEARCH OPERATIONS MANAGER, PEDIATRICS
  914. Harris, Julie A., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  915. Kalic, Jolee M., RESEARCH COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  916. Legendre, Lori R., DIRECTOR REACH OUT & READ, PEDIATRICS
  917. Maier, Lori A., SUPERVISOR, GENETIC COUNSELOR, PEDIATRICS
  918. Paulett, Jany E., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, PEDIATRICS
  919. Rosolowski, Bonnie J., DIRECTOR, PEDIATRIC RESEARCH, PEDIATRICS
  920. Waldorf, Byron L., LAB TECHNICIAN, PEDIATRICS
  921. Wilkins, Jacqueline A., PERCEPTUAL MOTOR CLINIC COORD, PERCEPTUAL MOTOR DEVELOP CLINIC
  922. Mandly, Marcia, LEAD PERFUSIONIST, PERFUSION
  923. Abdullah, Amal N., COORDINATOR OF INTERNAL ADMISS, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  924. Croy, Julie A., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  925. Deng, Jinghua, STUDT SVC PRO DIV DIRECTOR, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  926. Fackelman, Daniel L., ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT SPEC, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  927. Lopez, Angela M., ENROLLMENT MANAGEMT SPECIALIST, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  928. Sobczak, Deborah J., DIR STUD SVC FOR PRE-PROF DIV, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  929. Trevino, Jose L., DIR TRANSFER SVC & RECRUITMENT, PHARM-STUDENT SRVCS
  930. Muskiewicz, Dawn E., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHARMACOLOGY
  931. Albano, Nicholas A., PHARMACY GRADUATE INTERN, PHARMACY
  932. Austin, Jared M., SPECIALTY INFUSION MANAGER, PHARMACY
  933. Buschor, Kellie N., CRIT CARE TRANSPLT CLIN PHARM, PHARMACY
  934. Cole, Kelli A., ANTIBIOTIC STEWARD, PHARMACY
  935. EL Bawab, Malake Jihane K., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  936. Eitniear, Lindsey A., CLIN PHARM/RESIDENCY PROG DIR, PHARMACY
  937. Gillespie, Kristopher A., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  938. Humphrey, Emily R., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  939. Macko, John, CLINICAL IT PHARMACIST, PHARMACY
  940. Norman, Christina E., 340B SPECIALIST, PHARMACY
  941. Pakulski, Jessica J., CLINICAL OPER ROOM PHARM SUPV, PHARMACY
  942. Rarus, Rachel E., CLIN RESEARCH PHARM-SAFETY OFF, PHARMACY
  943. Rauch, Ethan D., PHARMACY INFOMTCS INTERN, PHARMACY
  944. Smith, Russell W., DIRECTOR OF PHARMACY, PHARMACY
  945. Spetz, Samantha L., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  946. Tuttle, Natalie S., MGR, CLINICAL PHARMACY SVCS, PHARMACY
  947. Urbaniak, Danielle M., PHARMACY INTERN, PHARMACY
  948. Borden, Mary Jo, PRACTICUM COORDINATOR, PHARMACY BS PHARM SCIENCE FEES
  949. Shaulskiy, Stephanie L., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ASST & INS, PHARMACY PRACTICE
  950. Lorenzen, Sarah J., SUPERVISOR, SPECIALTY PHARMACY, PHARMACY RESIDENT
  951. DeWalt, Pamela S., CLINCIAL COORDINATOR, PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT STUDIES
  952. Brown, Michael S., OBSERVATORY RES LAB TECH, PHYSICS
  953. Irving, Richard E., SYSTEMS ANALYST/LAB SUP, PHYSICS
  954. Liao, Weiqiang, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSICS
  955. Ramanujam, Balaji, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE PVIC, PHYSICS
  956. Salupo, Carl, RESEARCH ASSOCIATE, PHYSICS
  957. Shim, Yunsic, RESEARCH ASSISTANT PROF, PHYSICS
  958. Wang, Changlei, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSICS
  959. Zhao, Dewei, RESEARCH ASSISTANT PROFESSOR, PHYSICS
  960. Akeman, Elizabeth, ASSISTANT TO CHAIRPERSON, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  961. Mell, Blair R., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  962. Neifer-Sadhwani, Kari L., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, PHYSIO PHARM META CARDIO
  963. Green, Michael L., DIRECTOR, ENERGY MANAGEMENT, PLANT OPS
  964. Mubenga, Ngalula S., MANAGER, ELECTRICAL ENGINEERG, PLANT OPS
  965. Vaughn, Alan D., MANAGER - OFF-SITE FACILITIES, PLANT OPS
  966. Salazar, Vera L., GREENHOUSE MANAGER, PLT SCI RES FACILITY
  967. Avalos, Abraham, MATERIALS RESEARCH SCIENTIST, POLYMER INSTITUTE
  968. Anderson, Paulette M., INTERIM YOUTH NATION ASST DIR, PROVOST OFFICE
  969. Boraby, Sami A., BUSINESS MANAGER, PROVOST OFFICE
  970. Fischer-Kinney, Julie A., ASST PROVOST SUCCESS/RETENTION, PROVOST OFFICE
  971. Giammarco, Joely A., SR BUSINESS MANAGER, PROVOST OFFICE
  972. Grant, Brenda S., ASSOC VP FOR ACAD FIN & PLANG, PROVOST OFFICE
  973. Livecchi, Joseph T., PROGRAMMER 1, PROVOST OFFICE
  974. Malkuian, Laura, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, PROVOST OFFICE
  975. McIntyre, Scott E., INTERIM DIR STUD ENT & ENGAGE, PROVOST OFFICE
  976. Novack, Chase D., PROGRAMMER 2, PROVOST OFFICE
  977. Rocha, Vincent, INTERIM DIRUNIVERSITYTEACHING, PROVOST OFFICE
  978. Stachowiak, Maria A., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, PROVOST OFFICE
  979. Taormina, Camila Y., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, PROVOST OFFICE
  980. Zimmer, Cathy A., DIRECTOR, PROVOST OFFICE
  981. Jones, Elijah J., DEVELOPMENTAL SPEC - CASE MGR, PSYCHIATRY
  982. Kubacki, David J., DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, PSYCHIATRY
  983. Mercier, Ann Mary P., PUBLIC HEALTH CONSULTANT, PSYCHIATRY
  984. Monahan, Nichole A., INTERVENTION CONSULTANT/TRAINR, PSYCHIATRY
  985. Murphy, Zoellen, RESIDENCY & CURRICULUM COORD., PSYCHIATRY
  986. Spurling, Lora L., SOCIAL WORKER/UT MED TAPP HCA, PSYCHIATRY
  987. Marchetto, Kellie L., LAB ASSISTANT, PSYCHOLOGY
  988. Nabors, Sabrina, ACADEMIC & CLIENT SERV COOR, PSYCHOLOGY
  989. Beck, Mark P., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  990. Earl, Rory P., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  991. Hillard, Howard L., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  992. Hunt, Sharon, CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  993. Lockett, Sara J., CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  994. Owsley, Patricia A., SR SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYST, PURCHASING
  995. Pakulski, Tracy L., MANAGER, PROCUREMENT, PURCHASING
  996. Pastorek, Jennifer L., SR. DIRECTOR,SUPPLY CHAIN MGMT, PURCHASING
  997. Traynum Cameron, Erin, CONTRACT MANAGER, PURCHASING
  998. Worley, Phillip, MGR, SUPPLY CHAIN OPERATIONS, PURCHASING
  999. Allen, Montalena Y., QUALITY ASSESSMENT COORD, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1000. Beck, Loraine, NON CLINICAL ANALYST QUAL MGMT, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1001. Dandino-Abbott, Denise, QUALITY MGMT ANALYST-CLINICAL, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1002. Foster, Jovonne, SENIOR QUALITY ANALYST, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1003. Jordan, Roberta, REGULATORY COMPLIANCE COORD, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1004. Martin, Dagmar, CLINICAL DECISION SUPT ANALYST, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1005. Putman, Brooke E., QUALITY MGMT ANALYST-CLINICAL, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1006. Venglarcik, Pamela, QUALITY MGMT ANALYST-CLINICAL, QUALITY MANAGEMENT
  1007. Carnes, Samuel, DOSIMETRIST, RADIATION ONCOLOGY
  1008. Agosti, Joseph, RADIATION SAFETY OFFICER, RADIATION SAFETY
  1009. Giovanoli, Michelle, TECH MGR, RADIATION ONCOLOGY, RADIATION THERAPY-UNIV MED CTR
  1010. Case, Judy A., CT/MRI/NUCMED/US MGR, RADIOLOGY
  1011. Samson, Joelynn P., ASSISTANT TO THE CHAIRMAN, RADIOLOGY
  1012. Miller, Kevin G., ADMINISTRATOR FOR RADIOLOGY, RADIOLOGY-DIAGNOSTIC
  1013. Neese, Shirley, DIAGNOSTIC & CLERICAL MANAGER, RADIOLOGY-DIAGNOSTIC
  1014. Mawhorter, William, SUPERVISOR, OPERATIONS, RECEIVING
  1015. Daughton, Jamie, ASSOC REGISTRAR OPERATIONS, REGISTRAR
  1016. Falcone, Mark N., ASST REGISTRAR ACAD SUPRT/CURR, REGISTRAR
  1017. Krull, James M., CURRICULUM SYSTEMS ANALYST, REGISTRAR
  1018. Langenderfer, Eric J., ASSOC REGISTRAR, REGISTRAR
  1019. Liber, Caryl S., ASSOCIATE REGISTRAR, REGISTRAR
  1020. Lupica-Ewsuk, Katie N., ASST REGISTRAR ACAD SUPRT/DEGR, REGISTRAR
  1021. Mason, Sarah J., TRANSFER CREDIT ANALYST, REGISTRAR
  1022. Nickeson, Elliott R., ADVISOR/ANALYST, REGISTRAR
  1023. Quinonez, Julie R., INTERIM UNIVERSITY REGISTRAR, REGISTRAR
  1024. Dupler, Lauren M., PT ACCESS OPERATIONS SUPV, REGISTRATION
  1025. Kern, Laura A., MGR CENTRALIZED SCHEDULING, REGISTRATION
  1026. Kopfman, Lindsay M., PT ACCESS OPERATIONS SUPV, REGISTRATION
  1027. Mass, Stephanie L., MGR REVENUE CYCLE PRESERVICE, REGISTRATION
  1028. Miller, Debra L., DIRECTOR OF PATIENT ACCESS, REGISTRATION
  1029. Strobel, Kristi J., REV CYCLE TRAINING & DEV COORD, REGISTRATION
  1030. Haines, Mary E., REHAB NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST, REHAB PSYCHOLOGY SVCS
  1031. Overmyer, Corey A., DIRECTOR, THERAPY SERVICES, REHAB PSYCHOLOGY SVCS
  1032. Sheehy, Laurie M., SR CLINICIAN SPEECH PATHOLOGY, REHAB SPEECH THERAPY
  1033. Peace, Danielle M., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, REHAB SVCS ADMIN
  1034. Avery, Jetahn N., HUB DIRECTOR - PICKETT, REHABILITATION SERVICES
  1035. Hensel, Nolan J., HUB DIRECTOR, REHABILITATION SERVICES
  1036. Vanwasshenova, Emily J., RESEARCH ASSISTANT, REHABILITATION SERVICES
  1037. Chonko, Michelle L., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1038. Flick, Sandra, RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1039. Goudos, Silke A., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1040. Holloway, Jennifer L., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1041. Korb, Melissa S., TRANSPLANT ADMINISTRATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1042. Melvin, Jeffrey J., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1043. Miller, Amy L., RENAL TRANSPLANT COORDINATOR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1044. Wheeler, Antoinette, FINANCIAL COORD/REGISTRAR, RENAL TRANSPLANT ADMIN
  1045. Bohland, Adam R., ASST DIR RESID MRKTG & HOUSING, RES HALL ADMIN
  1046. Brooks, Mark A., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR,BLDGSERVICE, RES HALL ADMIN
  1047. Kammer, Amanda E., AREA COORDINATOR, RES HALL ADMIN
  1048. Ledingham, Brad, AREA COORDINATOR, RES HALL ADMIN
  1049. Menard, Bradley, ASSOC DIR FOR HOUSING, RES HALL ADMIN
  1050. Perry, Matthew C., ASSOC DIRECTOR, RES LIFE, RES HALL ADMIN
  1051. Speight, Virginia D., ASSOC VP, STUDENT AFFAIRS, RES HALL ADMIN
  1052. Anzaldua, Betty M., GRANT WRITER 2/PROG DIRECTOR, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1053. Degregorio, Monika, RESEARCH REGULATORY COMP OFFCR, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1054. Ferguson, Marcie L., DIR CORP RELATIONS OPER & INIT, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1055. Francis, Richard A., DIR RSP & RESEARCH INFO SRVS, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1056. Langlois, Sarah J., RESEARCH SYSTEMS ANALYST, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1057. Moore, Pamela J., SR. BUSINESS MANAGER, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1058. Sattler, Jessica M., DIR ECON ENGAGE BUS DEVELOPMNT, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1059. Suhan, Pamela S., RSCH COMPL & CONTRACT COORD, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1060. Thiessen, Penny L., EXECUTIVE SECRETARY 2, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1061. Vannatta, Jamie, RESEARCH SYSTEMS DEVELOPER, RESEARCH & SPONSORED PROGRAMS
  1062. Chesher, Erin K., ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT 2, RESID PRGM-ADMINISTRATIVE
  1063. O'Connor, Nanette, DIR OFFICE OF GRAD MEDICAL ED, RESID PRGM-ADMINISTRATIVE
  1064. Szuch, Kimberley A., ADMIN ASSISTANT 3, RESID PRGM-ADMINISTRATIVE
  1065. Miller, Frances M., CLINIC MANAGER 1, RESID PRGM-DENTISTRY
  1066. Mikolajczyk, Marie A., RESP CARE SUPERVISOR, RESPIRATORY CARE
  1067. Taylor, Michael J., DIRECTOR RESPIRATORY CARE, RESPIRATORY CARE
  1068. Foote, Lisa K., MGR REV MGMT SVS & MANAGE CARE, REVENUE CYCLE
  1069. Gelbaugh, Danielle L., REIMBURSEMENT ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1070. Getzinger, Julie R., REVENUE SERVICES ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1071. Gyuras, Julie A., CONTRACT MNGMT ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1072. Horani, Robin L., ADMIN DIRECTOR, REV CYCLE, REVENUE CYCLE
  1073. Staccone, Nicole K., REVENUE SERVICES ANALYST, REVENUE CYCLE
  1074. Claire, Thomas, ADMIN FOR RISK MGMT, RISK MANAGEMENT
  1075. Grady, John, DIRECTOR WORKERS COMPENSATION, RISK MANAGEMENT
  1076. Humberston, Brenda S., WORKERS COMP & RISK SPEC, RISK MANAGEMENT
  1077. Matthews, Todd M., ASSOC DIR, ROCKET SOLUTION CTR, ROCKET SOLUTION CENTRAL
  1078. Roberts, Gina M., DIRECTOR, ROCKET SOLUTION CTR, ROCKET SOLUTION CENTRAL
  1079. Lorenz, Heather M., DIR, ENV HEALTH & RAD SAFETY, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1080. Mason, Gregory S., HEALTH & SAFETY SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1081. Meagher, Nicole M., EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS COORDTR, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1082. Niederkorn, Timothy S., ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1083. Rohrs, Skylar L., BIOSAFETY OFFICER, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1084. Shupp, Andrew C., HEALTH & SAFETY SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1085. Taylor, Jessica L., SAFETY & HEALTH SPECIALIST, SAFETY & HEALTH - HSC
  1086. Ault, Darlene J., OUTREACH & EDUC COORDINATOR, SCHOOL OF POPULATION HEALTH
  1087. Brown, Janis R., ASSISTANT TO THE CHAIR, SCHOOL OF POPULATION HEALTH
  1088. Stasa, Joan A., ASST TO PRES FOR BOARD AFFAIRS, SCTY-BD OF TRUSTEES
  1089. Fox, Amy M., NURSE MANAGER, SENIOR BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
  1090. Deeter, Daniel I., SPIRITUAL SUPPORT MANAGER, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1091. Finkbeiner, Anna M., SERVICE EXCELLENCE OPER MGR, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1092. O'Connell, Debra M., PATIENT ADVOCATE, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1093. Theis, Leslie A., PERFORMANCE IMPRVMENT DIRECTOR, SERVICE EXCELLENCE
  1094. Buchholz-Clarke, Thomas, HEAD WOMEN'S SOCCER COACH, SOCCER-WOMEN
  1095. Nei, Jessica, ASSISTANT SOCCER COACH, SOCCER-WOMEN
  1096. Smith, Paul E., INTERIM ASST SOCCER COACH, SOCCER-WOMEN
  1097. Butler, Kristen R., HEAD WOMEN'S SOFTBALL COACH, SOFTBALL
  1098. Radcliffe, Rod, INTERIM ASST SOFTBALL COACH, SOFTBALL
  1099. Barnhardt, Christopher P., INTERIM ATHLETICSPECEVENTS MGR, SPECIAL EVENTS
  1100. Warga, Timothy R., ASSISTANT ATHLETIC DIRECTOR, SPECIAL EVENTS
  1101. Overmyer, Amy L., STAFF DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1102. Shannon, Gregory A., STAFF DEVELOPMENT COORD, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1103. Yates, Tricia R., STAFF DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST, STAFF DEVELOPMENT
  1104. Jagos, John D., OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR, STERILE PROCESSING
  1105. Cockrell, Phillip A., AVP & DEAN OF STUDENTS, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1106. Nichols, Donovan T., ASST DEAN, STUDENT INVOLVEMENT, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1107. Papciak, Brittany R., PROGRAM MANAGER, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1108. Parks, Evita, PROG MGR, STUDENT INVOLVEMENT, STUDENT ACTIVITIES ADMIN
  1109. Durivage, Dawn, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1110. Metzger, Sarah W., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SR. VP, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1111. Mitchell, Tamika D., ASST DEAN, STUDENT EXPERIENCE, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1112. Mullen, Chari S., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1113. Patten, Kaye, SR VICE PRES STUDENT AFFAIRS, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1114. Williams Nell, Tawn L., DIRECTOR, STUDENT SERVICES HSC, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1115. Wilson, Katherine A., SR. BUSINESS MANAGER, STUDENT AFFAIRS
  1116. Martinez, Mary A., ASST DIR STUD CONDUCT & DEPUTY, STUDENT CONDUCT
  1117. Arbogast, Debbie M., ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST, STUDENT DISABILITY SERVICES
  1118. Yost, Lisa M., ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST, STUDENT DISABILITY SERVICES
  1119. Burhans, Nancy B., ASSISTANT DIRECTOR RECREATION, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1120. Decker, Rachael M., ASST DIRECTOR, REC PROG, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1121. North, Tony, COORD, COMPETITIVE SPORTS/CAMP, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1122. Pryor, Demond L., DIRECTOR, STUDENT REC CENTER, STUDENT REC CENTER
  1123. Fulwider, Jennifer M., COORD OF STUD FIELD PLACEMNT, STUDENT SERVICES
  1124. Jones, Cheryl A., ACADEMIC TESTING COORDINATOR, STUDENT TESTING CENTER
  1125. Miller, Carole R., DIRECTOR ACADEMIC TESTING CTR, STUDENT TESTING CENTER
  1126. Schmeling, Paula J., TESTING CENTER, ASST DIR, STUDENT TESTING CENTER
  1127. Faber, Jessica, COORD TUTORING SVCS PRGM, STUDENT TUTORING PROGRAM
  1128. Burda, Mary S., RESEARCH & EDUCATION COORD., SURGERY
  1129. Davis, Claudia, RESEARCH & EDUCATION COORD., SURGERY
  1130. Eisenhauer, Christina G., CLINICAL RESEARCH COORDINATOR, SURGERY
  1131. James, Patricia A., ASSIST TO PRES EMERITUS JACOBS, SURGERY
  1132. Kalisz, Jennifer L., LAB ASSISTANT, SURGERY
  1133. Langenderfer, Kay, ASST TO DIR SURGICAL RESEARCH, SURGERY
  1134. Leppelmeier, Monica L., SR DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATOR, SURGERY
  1135. Twigg, Olivia R., ADMIN OPERATIONS ASSISTANT, SURGERY
  1136. Yanamandra, Sai Suhasini, RESEARCH ASSISTANT, SURGERY
  1137. Neese, Thomas, DIRECTOR ANES/BUSINESS MGR OR, SURGERY ANESTHESIOLOGY
  1138. Korzec, Todd J., NURSING DIRECTOR, SURGICAL INTENSIVE CARE
  1139. Schick, Renee, UTMC SURVIVOR SHOP MANAGER, SURVIVOR SHOP
  1140. McCall, Alice E., ASST. SWIMMING COACH, SWIMMING-WOMEN
  1141. Persson, Jonas, HEAD WOMENS SWIMMING COACH, SWIMMING-WOMEN
  1142. Socha, Milana L., INTERIM ASST. SWIMMING COACH, SWIMMING-WOMEN
  1143. Albright, Christine M., ADVISOR, TRIO SSS, TRIO STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  1144. Fedor, John J., EDUCATION SPECIALIST, TRIO SSS, TRIO STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  1145. Stone, Robin, DIRECTOR, TRIO SSS, TRIO STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
  1146. Curtis, Eva, PROGRAM MANAGER, ECGC, TALENT DEVELOPMENT
  1147. Herr, Carrie S., DIRECTOR, ECGC, TALENT DEVELOPMENT
  1148. Hanenkrath, Steven, DIR BIOMEDICAL ENG/WORK CENTER, TECHSUPP-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  1149. Lawrence, Thomas, BIOMED TECH SPEC, TECHSUPP-CAMPUS ENV & PHY PLNT
  1150. Fox, Mark W., PATENT TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1151. Izzi, Anne M., LICENSING ASSOC, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1152. Rhoades, Sandra L., IP ADMINISTRATOR, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1153. Snider, Stephen J., AVP TECHTRAN/ASSOC GEN COUNSEL, TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER
  1154. Wermer, Alan R., TENNIS COACH, TENNIS-MEN
  1155. Mauntler, Tracy L., HEAD WM. TENNIS COACH, TENNIS-WOMEN
  1156. Gries, Karen M., TESTING PROGRAMS COORD, TESTING SERVICES
  1157. Barton, Jeffrey A., DIR OF DEVELOPMENT, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1158. Berns, Allison G., ASST DIR ANNUAL CAMPAIGN/DEVLP, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1159. Driscoll, Debra L., DIR SPECIAL EVENTS, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1160. Keller, Patricia E., DIR PROSPECT RESEARCH, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1161. McCrimmon, Samuel I., VP ADVANCEMENT, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1162. Simpson, Gail J., EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1163. Slough, Heather K., DIR ANNUAL GIVING, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1164. Spengler, Christine J., DIR OF ADVANCEMENT REL, THE DIVISION OF ADVANCEMENT
  1165. Legg, Mary E., LAB COOR HISTOCOM&FLOW CYTOMET, TISSUE TYPING
  1166. LaVoy, Shawanna, ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1167. McGuire, Daniel A., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1168. Wheeler, Belinda, INTERIM SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1169. Young, David, DIR, OFFICE OF EXCELLENCE, TOLEDO EXCEL PROGRAM
  1170. Bluske, Samantha J., ASST. COACH TRACK & CC, TRACK & CC - MEN
  1171. Nguyen, Linh T., DIRECTOR CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK, TRACK & CC - WOMEN
  1172. Barta, Adam M., ASSISTANT ATHLETIC TRAINER, TRAINING ROOM
  1173. Buskirk, Gretchen, ASSOC HEAD ATHLETIC TRAINER, TRAINING ROOM
  1174. Harris, Michelle A., INSURANCE RESOURCES SPECIALIST, TRAINING ROOM
  1175. Jones, Brian J., ASST ATHLETIC DIR - SPORTS MED, TRAINING ROOM
  1176. Pierson, Bradley M., ASSOC. ATHLETIC TRAINER, TRAINING ROOM
  1177. Walters, John P., ASSOC ATHLETIC TRAINER - FB, TRAINING ROOM
  1178. Staccone, Joseph A., TRANSPORTATION SERVICES MGR, TRANSPORT SERVICES
  1179. Anthony, Zandra L., TRAUMA/INJURY PREV NURSE COORD, TRAUMA PROGRAM
  1180. Calkins, Kristin, DIRECTOR TRAUMA SERVICES, TRAUMA PROGRAM
  1181. Blausey, Stephanie S., DIRECTOR-LOANS & SPECIAL ACCTS, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1182. Fox, Amy L., SR TREASURY ANALYST, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1183. Kretzer, Robert W., ASSISTANT TREASURY ANALYST, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1184. Morris, Sherri L., MANAGER, STUDENT ACCOUNTS, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1185. Nehls, Jennifer L., SENIOR TREASURY & PCI ANALYST, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1186. Thompson, Christopher, TREASURER, TREASURER'S OFFICE
  1187. Malik, Alana J., UNIVERSITY ASSESSMENT DIR, UT ASSESSMENT
  1188. Ballard, Phoebe J., DIR INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN DEVLP, UT ONLINE
  1189. Barnes, Rachel J., INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, UT ONLINE
  1190. Prevette, Christopher, INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, UT ONLINE
  1191. Song, Lei, INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, ADA, UT ONLINE
  1192. Stoll, Lansing R., DIRECTOR, FAC SERV & HELP DESK, UT ONLINE
  1193. Stuve, Claire E., ASSIST DIR EDUC TECH/RESEARCH, UT ONLINE
  1194. Suh, Sylvia M., INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER, UT ONLINE
  1195. Xiao, Mingli, ASST DIR INSTRUCT DESIGN/DEV, UT ONLINE
  1196. Huntley, Heather, UNIV ACCRED & PROG REVIEW DIR, UT PROGRAM REVIEW
  1197. Hamons, Nicole L., OUTPATIENT CLINICAL PHARMACIST, UTCARE PHARMACY
  1198. Rapino, Norman, EXE DIR, CENTER FOR INNOVATION, UTIE, INC.
  1199. Parker, C'Shalla J., AMB CUSTOMER SVC QUALITY DIR, UTMC COMPLIANCE
  1200. Jones, Deborah A., ADVISOR, UNDERGRAD STUDIES
  1201. Stevens, Darlene A., ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALI, UNDERGRAD STUDIES
  1202. Adams, John T., ASSOC DIR FOR DUAL ENROLL, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1203. Griffith, Sunday D., ASST DIR ENROLLMNT & DATA ANST, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1204. Howe, Wendy S., ASSIST DIR RECRUITMENT EVENTS, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1205. Katsanos, Evgeniya, INTERIM RES & DATA ANALYST, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1206. Pierce, William L., DIRECTOR, UNDERGRAD ADMISSIONS, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1207. Smith, Paul F., INTEGRATED ADMIS COMM ASST DIR, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1208. Snyder, Kelly S., REPORT WRITER, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1209. Teply, Andrea L., CAMPUS EXP ASST DIRECTOR, UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION
  1210. Barbee, Daniel L., INT CHIEF EXEC OFFICER OF UTMC, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1211. Hawkins, Gregory A., DIR OF STRATEGIC PLANNING UT, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1212. Hyttenhove, Annette, EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1213. McFadden, Margaret, CHIEF ADM OFF QUAL & PT SAFETY, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1214. Rodriguez, Bethany A., ASST TO CAO QLTY/PT SAF/SVC EX, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1215. Seifert, Allen, CHF ADM OFF OP INT CLIN OPS, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1216. Urbina, Aureliano F., SERVICE EXCELLENCE OFFICER, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1217. Vitale, Nickolas A., INT CHF FINANCIAL OFFICER-UTMC, UNIV MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN
  1218. Wise, Steven J., MANAGER, TRANSIT SERVICES, UNIV TRANSIT SERV
  1219. Cunningham, Meghan R., MEDIA RELATIONS ASST DIR, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1220. DiGuglielmo Jr, Vincent C., SOCIAL MEDIA SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1221. Kroll, Vicki L., DIR OF INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1222. Long, Christine, MEDIA RELATION SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1223. Norton, Cameron J., SOCIAL MEDIA ASST DIR, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1224. Sorgenfrei, Jennifer A., DIR OF STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1225. Strunk, Jonathan R., AVP OF COMMUNICATIONS, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1226. Wasserman, Christine R., EXECUTIVE COMMUNICATIONS MANAG, UNIVERSITY COMMUNICATIONS
  1227. Dietrich, Sharon R., WEB PROJECT SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1228. Eitniear, Eric S., COORD, WEB DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1229. Hoch-Henningsen, Michelle, CREATIVE DIRECTOR, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1230. Mackowiak, Robert T., MARKETING AND COMM SPECIALIST, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1231. Mohn, Emily C., MARKETING DEVELOPMENT ANALYST, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1232. Shible, Susan M., COORD, WEB DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1233. Taylor, Kevin M., BRAND AND LICENSING MGR, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1234. Walsh, Kathleen M., DIRECTOR, WEB DEVELOPMENT, UNIVERSITY MARKETING
  1235. Grajczyk, David, FINANCIAL ANALYST, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1236. Johnson, Tressa S., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1237. Lautzenheiser, John D., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1238. Lavey, Julie A., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1239. Newton, Jeff C., DIR PUBLIC SAFTY/CHIEF POLICE, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1240. Theis, Rodney J., DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1241. Weaver, Brett A., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1242. Williams, Charles D., LIEUTENANT, UNIVERSITY POLICE
  1243. Durham, Alisha H., ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, UPWARD BOUND
  1244. Rogers, Pamela N., DIRECTOR, UPWARD BOUND
  1245. Walker, Dineca R., ACADEMIC ADVISOR, UPWARD BOUND
  1246. Edwards, Karen, ADMIN ASSISTANT 3, UROLOGY
  1247. Keck, Rickie, BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT, UROLOGY
  1248. Twining, Lisa, BIOMED RESEARCH ASSISTANT, UROLOGY
  1249. Paprocki, Angela, ASST PROVOST, STUDENT SUCCESS, VP - ACAD PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT
  1250. Arbogast, Michelle A., HEALTH SCIENCE AFFAIRS DIRECTR, VP HEALTH SCI AFF & UT ACCREDIT.
  1251. Blochowski, Toni M., EXEC ASST TO CFO/VP FINANCE, VP FOR FINANCE
  1252. Dadey, Bryan C., ASSOC VP OF FINANCE, VP FOR FINANCE
  1253. Hansen, Robert, CARDIOLOGY PACS ADMIN, VASCULAR LAB
  1254. Horstman, Mallory M., DIRECTOR CARDIOVASCULAR SVCS, VASCULAR LAB
  1255. Martin, Bethany L., INTERIM ASST COACH VOLLEYBALL, VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
  1256. Maxwell, Kelly A., ASST. VOLLEYBALL COACH, VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
  1257. Smith, Gregory S., HEAD VOLLEYBALL COACH, VOLLEYBALL-WOMEN
  1258. Hood, Janice L., INDUSTRY PROG MGR WKPL CREDIT, WORKPLACE CREDIT PROGRAM
  1259. Ray, Mark J., DIR, OFF-CAMPUS & EXTENDED PRG, WORKPLACE CREDIT PROGRAM
  1260. Berger, Adam P., SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
  1261. Godfrey, Timothy G., SYSTEMS ADMIN - UNIX/LINUX, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
  1262. Logan, Denis C., NETWORK ARCHITECT, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
  1263. Walters, Anthony P., ED TECHNOLOGIST, ELEARNING - CLASS FEE
Last Updated: 6/9/16