Summer 2019 Online Courses

Term Dates, Registration Information & Refund Policy

Looking for the short list (introductory level online courses)? Online  Short List

About this page:

This page is updated as changes occur; students can also search for classes via the MyUT portalor view all course listings in the schedule of classes.

Please direct your questions to us at utdl@utoledo.edu or 866.886.5336.

Please contact us (utdl@utoledo.edu or 866.886.5336) if you have problems registering for a course. Use your UT email account if you contact UToledo Online regarding registration issues.

Course Schedule Legend

The first column, CRN, is the course reference number, you need this number to register for the course. The COURSE column is the course alpha-numeric code and is linked to the course information page. SEC is the course section number.

The CORE column, when not blank, will indicate one or more the following codes:

  • "WAC," Writing Across the Curriculum Course
  • "HON," Honors Course

  • Distant Students and "NOTE" Column

    In all cases students outside of the United States will use ProctorU, a third-party online proctor service when this office facilitates the process; please contact UToledo Online help desk for more information.

    Students are responsible for any expenses related to any proctored testing.

    As always, it is your instructor’s prerogative to manage the proctor process themselves.

    The NOTE column, when not blank, will indicate one or more of the "V or S" codes listed below. Detailed information about instructor notes may be found by going to the course information page (follow the course alpha-numeric link) or by contacting the instructor directly by email, select their name for email.

    The CR column indicates the number of credit hours. Variable credit hour courses, e.g. 1-4, usually require adviser or instructor approval to register.

    CRN COURSE SEC CORE NOTE TITLE; DATES CR INSTRUCTOR
    37894 ACCT3100 911 Financial Accounting & Analysis
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nancy  Snow
    38114 ACCT3110 911 Intermediate Financial 1
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nancy  Snow
    33642 ACCT3120 911 Intermediate Financial 2
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Diana  Franz
    36145 ACCT3210 911 Individual Taxation
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Deedee  Liedel
    38058 ACCT3310 911 V** Accounting Information Systems & Controls
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Xiaofeng  Peng
    33643 ACCT3320 911 V** Cost Accounting
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person testing
    3 Amal  Said
    34989 ACCT4250 921 V** Taxation of Business Entities
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Michael  Garst
    37890 ACCT4420 921 Auditing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mai  Dao
    33644 ACCT5000 911 Financial & Managerial Accounting
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Lisa  Redick
    32206 ACCT5120 911 External Financial Reporting II
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Diana  Franz
    32207 ACCT5320 911 V Internal Reporting
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person testing
    3 Amal  Said
    37891 ACCT5420 921 Auditing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mai  Dao
    34990 ACCT6250 921 Corporate Taxation
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Michael  Garst
    36147 ACCT6450 921 Fraud & Forensic Accounting
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Amy  French
    37750 ACTG1040 911 V** Principles of Financial Accounting
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Kathleen  Fitzpatrick
    37751 ACTG1050 911 V** Principles of Management Accounting
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Kathleen  Fitzpatrick
    37762 ACTG1050 921 V** Principles of Management Accounting
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Kathleen  Fitzpatrick
    35024 AFST1100 911 U Introduction to Africana Studies
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Tanisha  Jackson
    32488 AFST1200 931 W Introduction to The African Experience
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Joseph  Smith
    37951 ALS3040 901 Topical Seminar: Social Sciences - Violence in Politics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    4 Michael  Voss
    37953 ALS3040 902 Topical Seminar: Social Sciences - Web Accessibility & Law
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    4 Lei  Song
    37955 ALS3050 901 Topical Seminar: Humanities - Baseball in American Culture
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    4 Daniel  Compora
    37956 ALS3060 901 Topical Seminar: Natural Sciences - Wildlife Crimes
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    4 Matthew  Reising
    36909 ANTH1020 911 S Introduction to Anthropology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Shahna  Arps
    36910 ANTH1020 912 S Introduction to Anthropology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Shahna  Arps
    36912 ANTH1020 921 S Introduction to Anthropology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Melissa  Baltus Zych
    37789 ANTH1020 922 S Introduction to Anthropology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Melissa  Baltus Zych
    37787 ANTH2900 921 S U African American Culture
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Angela  Siner
    37987 ART1030 911 Multi-Cultural Art Appreciation A Lived Game of Contemporary Art
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jason  Cox
    37120 ARTH1500 901 H Art In History
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mysoon  Rizk
    30120 ASTR1010 931 N Survey of Astronomy
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lawrence  Anderson
    34553 BIDI5200 901 Readings in Biomarkers & Diagnostics
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Keith  Crist
    30323 BIOL1120 911 N V** Survey of Biology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Brenda  Leady
    37727 BLAW3570 911 The Laws of Structuring & Operating A Business
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Donald  Wedding
    37752 BMGT1010 911 Business Principles
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Morris
    37763 BMGT1010 921 Business Principles
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 John  Morris
    37753 BMGT1500 911 Workplace Communication & Presentations
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mary  Humphrys
    37754 BMGT2010 911 Workplace Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mary  Humphrys
    37755 BMGT2020 911 Human Resource Development
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mary  Humphrys
    37756 BMGT2110 911 Managing In A Global Economy
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mary  Humphrys
    37757 BMGT2700 911 U V** Managing Diversity In The Workplace
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Selina  Griswold
    37758 BMGT2700 912 U V** Managing Diversity In The Workplace
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Selina  Griswold
    38341 BMGT2700 921 U V** Managing Diversity In The Workplace
    7/8/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Selina  Griswold
    32238 BUAD1020 911 Micro-Computer Applications In Business
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Terribeth  Gordon
    31194 BUAD1020 921 V Micro-Computer Applications In Business
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Staff
    36962 BUAD2020 911 V Information Technology Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Euisung  Jung
    38107 BUAD2020 912 V Information Technology Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Bassam  Hasan
    36963 BUAD2020 921 V Information Technology Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Steve  Wallace
    37548 BUAD2020 922 V Information Technology Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Steve  Wallace
    37792 BUAD2040 911 Financial Accounting Information
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nancy  Snow
    37793 BUAD2050 911 V** Accounting For Business Decision-Making
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person testing
    3 Amal  Said
    37794 BUAD2050 921 Accounting For Business Decision-Making
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Deedee  Liedel
    38026 BUAD2060 911 V Business Statistics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Kee Sook  Lim
    38028 BUAD2070 911 V Business Analytics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Jerzy  Kamburowski
    38036 BUAD2070 921 V Business Analytics
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Kee Sook  Lim
    37799 BUAD2080 921 Global Environment of Business
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Carol  Sullinger
    37731 BUAD3000 911 Career Development II
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    1 Amy  O'Donnell
    36900 BUAD3010 911 V** Principles of Marketing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Jeen Su  Lim
    36901 BUAD3010 912 Principles of Marketing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ellen  Pullins
    36903 BUAD3010 921 Principles of Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lora  Parent
    37834 BUAD3010 922 Principles of Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Carol  Sullinger
    38030 BUAD3020 911 V Principles of Manufacturing & Service Systems
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Yue  Zhang
    38039 BUAD3020 921 V Principles of Manufacturing & Service Systems
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 P.  Sundararaghavan
    37732 BUAD3030 911 Managerial & Behavioral Processes In Organizations
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Laurence  Fink
    37733 BUAD3030 912 Managerial & Behavioral Processes In Organizations
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kimberly  Nigem
    37744 BUAD3030 921 Managerial & Behavioral Processes In Organizations
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Dale  Dwyer
    37745 BUAD3030 922 Managerial & Behavioral Processes In Organizations
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jenell  Wittmer
    38041 BUAD3040 911 V** Principles of Financial Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Kainan  Wang
    38049 BUAD3040 921 V Principles of Financial Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Shawn  Tysiak
    38143 BUAD3040 922 V Principles of Financial Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Shawn  Tysiak
    37735 BUAD3470 911 V The Legal & Ethical Environment of Business
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Donald  Wedding
    37737 BUAD4020 911 Senior Business Policy Forum
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Stephen  Callaway
    37738 BUAD4020 912 Senior Business Policy Forum
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Stephen  Callaway
    34269 BUAD6100 911 Accounting For Decision Making
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Deedee  Liedel
    32201 BUAD6200 921 V** Financial Systems
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Kainan  Wang
    33584 BUAD6300 911 Strategic Marketing & Analysis
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Bashar  Gammoh
    33585 BUAD6300 921 Strategic Marketing & Analysis
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mark  Gleim
    30026 BUAD6400 921 Results-Based Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jenell  Wittmer
    37802 BUAD6500 911 International Business
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Sam  Okoroafo
    37803 BUAD6500 921 International Business
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Sam  Okoroafo
    36944 BUAD6600 911 V Supply Chain Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Paul  Hong
    38326 BUAD6800 911 V Information Technology & E-Business
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Bassam  Hasan
    38103 BUAD6800 921 V Information Technology & E-Business
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Euisung  Jung
    30668 CHEM1100 911 N Chemistry & Society
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Xiche  Hu
    32975 CHEM1120 901 N V+ Chemistry For Health Sciences
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person final contact instructor
    4 Kristi  Mock
    38504 CI6900 411 Masters Research Seminar In Curriculum & Instruction: Masters Research Seminar
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Eric  Pilcher
    38512 CI6900 913 Masters Research Seminar In Curriculum & Instruction: Masters Research Seminar LAMP
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jenny  Denyer
    37990 CIEC3200 911 Early Childhood Education: Philosophy & Practice
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ruslan  Slutsky
    37989 CIEC3350 911 Child, Family & Public Policy In Early Childhood
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Katherine  Delaney
    36144 CIEC4340 911 Infant/Toddler Curriculum
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ruslan  Slutsky
    38339 CIEC5000 911 ECE: Philosophy & Practice
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ruslan  Slutsky
    37921 CIEC5340 911 Infant/Toddler Curriculum
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ruslan  Slutsky
    38340 CIEC5350 911 Public Policy & Advocacy In Early Childhood Education
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Katherine  Delaney
    38096 CIEC5610 901 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    37911 CIEC5610 931 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    37912 CIEC6320 921 Meaning & Development of Play Behavior
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ruslan  Slutsky
    38097 CIEC7610 901 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    31212 CIEC8320 921 Meaning & Development of Play Behavior
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ruslan  Slutsky
    37759 CMPT1100 911 Microsoft Office Applications
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Morris
    37766 CMPT1100 921 Microsoft Office Applications
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Karen  Koenig
    37767 CMPT1320 921 Internet & The World Wide Web
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Karen  Koenig
    37760 CMPT1410 911 Microsoft Excel Spreadsheet Application
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    2 Bonadine  Berry
    37768 CMPT1410 921 Microsoft Excel Spreadsheet Application
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    2 Bonadine  Berry
    37761 CMPT1430 911 Microsoft Word
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    2 Bonadine  Berry
    36623 COCA2000 921 Mindful Creativity
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jay  Weik
    32194 COMM1010 911 H Communication Principles & Practices
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Paul  Fritz
    37715 COMM1010 913 H Communication Principles & Practices
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jacqueline  Layng
    36551 COMM1010 921 H Communication Principles & Practices
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Regina  McNamara
    31970 COMM2000 911 H Mass Communication & Society
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jacqueline  Layng
    35036 COMM2500 911 Social Media I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Deloris  Drummond
    33695 COMM2600 911 Public Presentations
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Paul  Fritz
    34034 COMM2820 921 Group Communication
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Eleanor  Kostecki
    37718 COMM2840 911 H Interpersonal Communication
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Amy  Capwell-Burns
    35845 COMM2840 912 H Interpersonal Communication
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Fatima  Shousher Simon
    37788 COMM2870 921 Communication Theory
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Sumitra  Srinivasan
    37790 COMM3340 921 Visual Communication I
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Sumitra  Srinivasan
    35952 COMM3500 921 Social Media II
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Deloris  Drummond
    34041 COMM3880 921 Professional Business Communication
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Eleanor  Kostecki
    37719 COMM4270 911 Special Event Planning
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Fatima  Shousher Simon
    34042 COMM4820 971 WAC Family Communication
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Amy  Capwell-Burns
    35830 COMM4830 971 WAC Gender, Culture & Communication
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Regina  McNamara
    38001 COUN5150 901 Counseling Across The Life Span
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Christopher  Roseman
    38012 CRIM2050 922 Applied Criminology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Wendi  Goodlin-Fahncke
    38013 CRIM2200 911 Criminal Law
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Shuba
    38014 CRIM2230 911 Criminal Procedure
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Andrew  Dier
    35054 CRIM2250 911 Juvenile Justice
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Shuba
    38016 CRIM3110 922 Hate Crimes
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Wendi  Goodlin-Fahncke
    34057 CRIM3210 922 Applied Psychology for Criminal Justice Personnel
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Kasey  Tucker-Gail
    38022 CRIM3240 922 Victimology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Megan  Costello
    38218 CRIM6980 911 Special Topics In Criminal Justice: Issues in Policing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kasey  Tucker-Gail
    36611 CSET2230 901 Assembly Language & Computer Architecture
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    4 Robert  Langenderfer
    37133 CSET3200 901 Client/Server Computing
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jared  Oluoch
    32541 CSET3300 901 V** Database-Driven Web Sites
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    4 Hong  Wang
    30068 CSET4100 901 SERVER-SIDE PROGRAMMING
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jared  Oluoch
    30069 CSET4150 901 Web Server Administration
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Merl  Creps
    37146 CSET4350 901 V** Operating Systems
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Hong  Wang
    34244 CSET4850 901 V** Computer & Network Security
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    4 Weiqing  Sun
    38123 CTE5020 225 Occupational Safety & Liability
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Eric  Landversicht
    38125 CTE5020 229 Occupational Safety & Liability
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Eric  Landversicht
    38126 CTE5160 229 Curriculum Development & Teaching
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Eric  Landversicht
    38004 DST2020 921 Introduction to Disability Studies
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 James  Ferris
    38005 DST3030 911 Disability Culture
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Alison  Kopit
    33586 EBUS3090 911 V** Doing Business Digitally
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Jeen Su  Lim
    37961 ECON1010 911 S Introduction to Economic Issues
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Onur  Sapci
    32117 ECON1010 921 S Introduction to Economic Issues
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 James  Bland
    30298 ECON1150 911 S Principles of Macroeconomics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 David  Black
    31007 ECON1150 921 S Principles of Macroeconomics
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Abiye  Alamina
    34899 ECON1150 931 S Principles of Macroeconomics
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 David  Black
    31175 ECON1200 911 S Principles of Microeconomics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Aliaksandr  Amialchuk
    37475 ECON1200 912 S Principles of Microeconomics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Aliaksandr  Amialchuk
    31008 ECON1200 921 S Principles of Microeconomics
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Oleg  Smirnov
    37532 ECON1200 922 S Principles of Microeconomics
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 James  Bland
    31976 ECON1200 931 S Principles of Microeconomics
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Oleg  Smirnov
    37964 ECON3240 911 Environmental Economics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Onur  Sapci
    37973 ECON4510 921 International Economics I
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Abiye  Alamina
    37812 EDP3200 911 Applied Psychology For Teachers
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Vicki  Dagostino-Kalniz
    37415 EDP3210 921 Child Development For Early Childhood Educators
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lisa  Kovach
    37814 EDP4210 921 Child Behavior & Development
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Florian  Feucht
    37816 EDP4220 911 Adolescent Behavior & Development
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Revathy  Kumar
    37818 EDP5110 921 Basic Educational Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Florian  Feucht
    36955 EDP5210 921 Child Behavior & Development
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Florian  Feucht
    37817 EDP5220 911 Adolescent Behavior & Development
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Revathy  Kumar
    37784 EDP6120 410 School Violence Theory, Prevention, & Intervention
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Lisa  Kovach
    38147 EDP6190 921 Seminar In Educational Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Brian  Van Brunt
    37819 EDP7110 921 Basic Educational Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Florian  Feucht
    38148 EDP8190 921 Seminar In Educational Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Brian  Van Brunt
    37874 EEES1050 901 N Geological Hazards & The Environment
    5/13/2019-7/12/2019
    3 Richard  Becker
    37892 EEES1170 911 Microbes & Society
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 William  Sigler
    34400 EEES4150 911 Evolution
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 William  Sigler
    34401 EEES5150 911 Organic Evolution
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 William  Sigler
    34903 ENGL1110 911 E College Composition I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Michael  Piotrowski
    35815 ENGL1110 912 E College Composition I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Suzanne  Smith
    33678 ENGL1110 921 E College Composition I
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Laura  Keller
    37354 ENGL1110 922 E College Composition I
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Paul  Conner
    37566 ENGL1110 923 E College Composition I
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Deborah  Coulter-Harris
    34904 ENGL1130 911 E College Composition II: Academic Disciplines & Discourse
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Patricia  Reid
    33967 ENGL1130 921 E College Composition II: Academic Disciplines & Discourse
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Elliot  Adams
    37516 ENGL1130 922 E College Composition II: Academic Disciplines & Discourse
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Paul  Stabile
    37725 ENGL2770 921 American Minority Writers: Native American Literature
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 David  Erben
    36908 ENGL2800 911 WAC Writing About Literature
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Daniel  Compora
    37065 ENGL2800 921 WAC Writing About Literature
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Skaidrite  Stelzer
    31401 ENGL2950 911 E Science & Technical Report Writing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Sara  Yaklin
    32145 ENGL2950 912 E Science & Technical Report Writing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kevin  Jett
    31898 ENGL2950 921 E Science & Technical Report Writing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Deirdre  Perlini
    35819 ENGL2950 922 E Science & Technical Report Writing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Tyler  Branson
    31899 ENGL2960 911 E Professional & Business Writing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Michelle  Davidson
    34905 ENGL2960 921 E Professional & Business Writing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Alexandra  Derosa
    35820 ENGL2960 922 E Professional & Business Writing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Linda  Schuller
    35821 ENGL3010 911 Creative Writing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Timothy  Geiger
    31900 ENGL3750 972 U WAC Women & Literature
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Parama  Sarkar
    31204 ETPT6300 911 Technology Management In K-16 Education
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Berhane  Teclehaimanot
    38161 ETPT6510 921 Teaching & Learning At A Distance
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Judy  Lambert
    31205 ETPT8300 911 Technology Management In K-16 Education
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Berhane  Teclehaimanot
    38162 ETPT8510 921 Teaching & Learning At A Distance
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Judy  Lambert
    37839 EXSC2560 911 V** Anatomy & Physiology I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Jamal  Bittar
    37840 EXSC2570 921 V Human Anatomy & Physiol II
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Elyce  Ervin
    37841 EXSC2590 911 V Microbiology & Infectious Diseases
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Elyce  Ervin
    30835 FILM1310 911 H Introduction to Film
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Quincy  Joyner
    35178 FILM1310 913 H Introduction to Film
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Tammy  Kinsey
    36505 FILM1310 923 H Introduction to Film
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Matt  Yockey
    33899 FILM1310 991 H HON Introduction to Film
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Quincy  Joyner
    36615 FILM1310 992 H HON Introduction to Film
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Matt  Yockey
    38144 FINA3060 921 Personal Finance
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Shawn  Tysiak
    38050 FINA3500 921 International Business Finance
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Andrew  Solocha
    38046 FINA3600 911 V** Risk Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Michael  Slates
    38051 FINA4080 921 V** Intermediate Financial Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Kainan  Wang
    38047 FINA4090 911 V** Financial Markets & Institutions
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Alexey  Petkevich
    38053 FINA5210 921 V** Economics For Business Decisions
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Taufique  Samdani
    38055 FINA6370 921 MBA International Financial Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Andrew  Solocha
    36861 GEPL1010 911 S Human Geography
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Neil  Reid
    38748 GEPL1100 921 S Environmental Geography
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Bhuiyan  Alam
    37074 GEPL3050 911 U Geography of U.s. & Canada
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Sujata  Shetty
    36721 GEPL3300 911 W Geography of Latin America & the Caribbean
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Neusa  Hidalgo-Monroy McWilliams
    34268 GEPL3300 971 W WAC Geography of Latin America & the Caribbean
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Neusa  Hidalgo-Monroy McWilliams
    31017 GEPL4310 971 W WAC Geography of Gypsies (Romanies) & Travelers - WAC
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 David  Nemeth
    32807 GEPL4540 911 Weather & Climate
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kevin  Czajkowski
    33456 GEPL5310 911 Geography of Gypsies (Romanies) & Travelers
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 David  Nemeth
    32808 GEPL5540 911 Weather & Climate
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kevin  Czajkowski
    34148 GERO5440 901 Independent Study Gerontology
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Victoria  Steiner
    37889 GLST2000 911 W Principles of Global Studies
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jetsabe  Caceres
    37198 HCAR4360 901 Quality Improvement In Health Care
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kip  Miller
    32527 HCAR4530 901 Problem Solving In Health Care Environment
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    4 Henry  Marshall
    37199 HCAR4545 901 Project Management in Healthcare
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Henry  Marshall
    38111 HCAR4550 911 Health Care Finance
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Henry  Marshall
    36137 HCAR4560 901 Services in Healthcare
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Henry  Marshall
    38110 HCAR4580 911 Leadership & Management in Healthcare
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kip  Miller
    37104 HDSC5010 901 Organ Transplant Procurement
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Linda  Miller
    37113 HDSC5020 901 Scholarly Proj Hum Donation Sc
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Linda  Miller
    37109 HDSC5110 901 Fundamental Concepts & Clinical Practicum I
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Linda  Miller
    37112 HDSC5120 901 Clinical Practicum II
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    2 Linda  Miller
    37114 HDSC5130 901 Human Donation Sci Internship
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    8 Linda  Miller
    37106 HDSC5210 901 Scientific & Clinical Foundations for Human Organ & Tissue Donation & Transportation
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    6 Linda  Miller
    37111 HDSC5310 901 Clinical Aspects Procurement
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    4 Linda  Miller
    37115 HDSC5410 901 Human Donation Science Seminar
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    2 Linda  Miller
    30218 HEAL1800 912 Medical Terminology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jody  Morris
    30229 HEAL2800 911 Principles of Nutrition
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Debra  Boardley
    30230 HEAL3300 911 Drug Awareness
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Tavis  Glassman
    30232 HEAL3600 911 Prevention & Control of Disease
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jiunn-Jye  Sheu
    38557 HEAL3700 921 Foundations of Human Sexuality
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Kimberly  Mc Bride
    30233 HEAL3800 911 Death & Dying
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Timothy  Jordan
    30234 HEAL3800 921 Death & Dying
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Timothy  Jordan
    32240 HEAL4500 921 Women's Health Care
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Shipra  Singh
    30235 HEAL4560 911 Health Problems of Aging
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Julie  Coyle
    30236 HEAL4700 911 Nutritional Science
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nathan  Drendel
    30237 HEAL4750 911 Obesity & Eating Disorders
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nathan  Drendel
    30238 HEAL5750 911 Obesity & Eating Disorders
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nathan  Drendel
    36791 HEAL6930 911 Interdisciplinary Seminar In Health Education: Health-Communication Mental Health
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Tavis  Glassman
    38311 HEAL8520 911 Public Health Nutrition
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Debra  Boardley
    36792 HEAL8930 911 Interdisciplinary Seminar In Health Education: Health-Communication Mental Health
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Tavis  Glassman
    38083 HED6700 902 Finance of Higher Education
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Snejana  Slantcheva-Durst
    36118 HIST1050 921 World History to 1500
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Kristen  Geaman
    34120 HIST2010 911 America to 1865
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Daniel  French
    35002 HIST3290 911 Ohio History
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Robert  Way
    37292 HIST4470 921 People & Politics In Mexico
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Charles  Beatty
    37998 HSHS6000 911 Statistics & Research for Health Science & Human Service Professions
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jennifer  Reynolds
    37741 HURM3220 911 Human Resource Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Laurence  Fink
    38688 HURM3220 921 Human Resource Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Joseph  Cooper
    37748 HURM6700 921 Human Resource Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Dale  Dwyer
    37804 IBUS3150 911 W Understanding Cultural Differences For Business
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Sam  Okoroafo
    36657 INDI6000 901 Introduction to Biostatistical Methods
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Barbara  Saltzman
    33665 INDI8000 901 Introduction to Biostatistical Methods
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Barbara  Saltzman
    38072 INFS3150 911 V Principles of Structured Computer Programming & Problem Solving
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Teresa  Keefe
    38031 INFS3250 911 V Business Data Analysis & Reporting
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 James  Strebler
    36958 INFS3770 921 V Introduction to Database Systems
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Teresa  Keefe
    38032 INFS4510 911 V Business Systems Analysis & Design
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Bassam  Hasan
    34205 INFS6560 911 V Systems Analysis & Design
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Bassam  Hasan
    37950 LAWI9380 901 Federal Courts & Federal Rights
    5/13/2019-7/19/2019
    3 Rebecca  Zietlow
    32494 LGL3110 911 Personal Law
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Schlageter
    32495 LGL3110 991 HON Personal Law
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Schlageter
    35022 LST2640 911 Race, Class, & Gender
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Patricia  Case
    37448 LST2980 911 Special Topics - Women & Politics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Renee  Heberle
    38325 LST3980 911 Special Topics - Asians/Asian Americans & Media
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 An Chung  Cheng
    38344 LST3980 912 Special Topics - Environmental Economics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Onur  Sapci
    37999 LST4710 921 Criminology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    33653 LST4900 912 Seminar In Law & Social Thought: Human Trafficking
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ashley  Cutcher
    36489 LST4900 921 Seminar In Law & Social Thought: Criminology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    34237 LST4900 971 WAC Seminar In Law & Social Thought: Deviant Behavior-WAC
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    36490 LST4900 972 WAC Seminar In Law & Social Thought: Gypsies (Romanies) & Travelers-WAC
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 David  Nemeth
    38342 LST4980 921 Special Topics - People & Politics in Mexico
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Charles  Beatty
    38322 LST4980 971 WAC Special Topics - Gender, Culture & Communication -WAC
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Regina  McNamara
    37325 MATH1180 901 M S V** Reasoning With Mathematics
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings R 1140-1320
    3 Matthew  Sutherland
    37326 MATH1200 901 M S V** Mathematical Modeling & Problem Solving
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings T 1700-1910
    4 Matthew  Sutherland
    37327 MATH1320 901 M S V** College Algebra
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings W 1330-1510
    3 Gregory  Lewis
    37328 MATH1330 901 M S V** Trigonometry
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings W 1140-1320
    3 Katherine  Bryant
    37330 MATH1730 901 M S V** Calculus with Applications to Business & Finance
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings TR 1140-1300
    5 Alessandro  Arsie
    37331 MATH1750 912 M S V** Calculus For The Life Sciences With Applications I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    Online Meetings MW 1330-1540. In-person/on-campus exams
    4 Gerard  Thompson
    37332 MATH1760 922 M S V** Calculus For The Life Sciences With Applications II
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings MW 0950-1130
    3 Zhiwei  Chen
    37334 MATH2450 901 M S V** Calculus For Engineering Technology I
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings R 1700-1910
    4 Paramasamy  Karuppuchamy
    37336 MATH2460 901 S V** Calculus For Engineering Technology II
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings W 1700-1910
    4 Kevin  Gibbs
    37337 MATH2600 901 M S V** Introduction to Statistics
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    Online Meetings T 0950-1130
    3 Biao  Zhang
    38130 MEDT4951 921 Clinical Externship: Microbiology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    4 Catherine  McCoy
    32213 MET2210 901 Technical Thermodynamics
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    4 James  Kamm
    32025 MET3400 901 Applied Dynamics
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 James  Kamm
    38773 MGMT3700 921 U Best Practices in Diversity Leadership
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Selina  Griswold
    37734 MGMT5110 912 Introduction to Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Kimberly  Nigem
    38333 MIME4080 901 Operations Research I
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Douglas  Lewandowski
    38273 MIME4820 901 Sustainability Analysis & Design
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Salma  Shaik
    38274 MIME4980 901 Special Topics - Lean Six Sigma
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Shawn  Capser
    38334 MIME4980 902 Special Topics - Electromechanical Systems
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ahalapitiya  Jayatissa
    38452 MIME4980 903 Special Topics - Additive Manufacturing
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mohammad  Elahinia
    38327 MIME5080 901 Operations Research I
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Douglas  Lewandowski
    38328 MIME5980 901 Special Topics - Lean Six Sigma
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Shawn  Capser
    38329 MIME5980 903 Special Topics - Sustain Analysis Design
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Salma  Shaik
    38335 MIME5980 904 Special Topics - Electromechanical Systems
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ahalapitiya  Jayatissa
    38453 MIME5980 905 Special Topics - Additive Manufacturing
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mohammad  Elahinia
    37805 MKTG3130 911 V** Supply Chain Management
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Fred  Ahrens
    37806 MKTG3140 911 International Marketing
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Bashar  Gammoh
    35891 MKTG3280 921 Internet Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Iryna  Pentina
    37808 MKTG3690 921 Principles of Marketing Communications
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lora  Parent
    37809 MKTG3850 921 Buyer Behavior & Relationship Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ainsworth  Bailey
    37810 MKTG3880 921 Marketing Research & Data-Based Management
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Iryna  Pentina
    35892 MKTG3910 921 Direct Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Susan  Shultz
    38076 MKTG3920 921 Sports Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Mark  Gleim
    37807 MKTG4130 911 Marketing Analysis & Decision Making
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Bashar  Gammoh
    37813 MKTG4540 921 Business Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ellen  Pullins
    37800 MKTG5410 911 V** Marketing Systems
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams likely
    3 Jeen Su  Lim
    37801 MKTG5410 912 Marketing Systems
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ellen  Pullins
    35893 MKTG6140 921 Customer Relationship Marketing
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ainsworth  Bailey
    35894 MKTG6220 921 Integrated Marketing Communications
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Iryna  Pentina
    34062 MLS6020 911 MLS Seminar In Social Sciences - Deviant Behavior
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    36501 MLS6030 931 MLS Seminar In Natural Sciences - Visual Perceptions & Physical Realty in Art
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lawrence  Anderson
    30379 MUS2200 911 H Music Theory For The Non-Major
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Andrew  Rhodes
    30380 MUS2200 921 H Music Theory For The Non-Major
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Matthew  Forte
    34319 MUS2220 911 H U History of Jazz
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Olman  Piedra
    36622 MUS2220 921 H U History of Jazz
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Gunnar  Mossblad
    34320 MUS2240 931 History of Rock & Roll
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Norman  Damschroder
    32598 MUS2250 911 H U Musical Diversity In The United States
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Lee  Heritage
    31069 MUS2420 921 H W Cultures & Music of Non-Western Styles
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Timothy  Brakel
    37419 NURS4310 901 Research Methods & Evidence Based Practice
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Kristina  Reuille
    38318 NURS4320 901 Pathopharmacology Across the Lifespan
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    4 Emily  Rozek
    37420 NURS4360 901 Theory & Collaborative Practice
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Elizabeth  Grothaus
    37560 NURS5220 902 Field Experience Seminar
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    1-3 Colleen  Taylor
    32491 NURS5330 901 Health Assessments
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Kelly  Lewandowski
    32492 NURS5530 901 Public Policy & Health Care
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Joanne  Ehrmin
    32496 NURS5910 901 Advanced Nursing Research
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Linda  Pierce
    38182 NURS6140 901 Adv Pract Nurs: Role & Issue
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    2 Temeaka  Gray
    32498 NURS6710 901 Develop Instruc Progrm Nursing
    5/6/2019-8/16/2019
    3 Holly  Myers
    38243 OSCM5510 911 V Business Statistics With Computer Applications
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 Jerzy  Kamburowski
    38040 OSCM5520 921 V Analysis of Manufacturing & Service Systems
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    In-person/on-campus exams
    3 P.  Sundararaghavan
    30365 PHIL1010 911 H Introduction to Logic
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Nina  Atanasova
    32203 PHIL1020 921 H Critical Thinking
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Nina  Atanasova
    30368 PHIL2200 921 H Introduction to Philosophy
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Benjamin  Grazzini
    32493 PHIL2400 921 H Contemporary Moral Problems
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Staff
    30369 PHIL3370 911 Medical Ethics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ammon  Allred
    31061 PHIL3370 922 Medical Ethics
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Ammon  Allred
    37142 PHIL3540 911 U Feminism & Philosophy
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jeanne  Kusina
    37843 PHM6400 901 Physical & Mental Effects of Psychoactive Substances
    5/20/2019-6/28/2019
    2 Mary  Borovicka
    37844 PHM6400 902 Physical & Mental Effects of Psychoactive Substances
    5/20/2019-6/28/2019
    2 Mary  Borovicka
    38099 PHYT5610 901 Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    31931 PSC1200 911 S American National Government
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Anthony  Daniels
    32236 PSC1710 911 W Current International Problems
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Michael  Voss
    37064 PSC2210 911 U Women & Politics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Renee  Heberle
    36124 PSC3410 921 Principles of Public Policy
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jami  Taylor
    35895 PSLS3450 911 Sales Technologies & Strategies
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Michael  Mallin
    30847 PSY1010 911 S Principles of Psychology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jason  Levine
    30848 PSY1010 921 S Principles of Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Rickye  Heffner
    31005 PSY2200 921 Abnormal Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jon  Elhai
    32971 PSY2400 911 Cognitive Psychology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 John  Jasper
    37893 PSY2510 911 Lifespan Developmental Psychology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mojisola  Tiamiyu
    37534 PSY2510 921 Lifespan Developmental Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Peter  Mezo
    37899 PSY2700 911 Social Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Andrew  Geers
    32429 PSY3200 911 Personality & Individual Differences
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mojisola  Tiamiyu
    35824 PSY3210 921 Clinical Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Matthew  Tull
    34118 PSY3740 921 Health Psychology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jason  Rose
    34111 PUBH6050 001 Concepts & Issues in Environmental Health
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Sheryl  Milz
    34112 PUBH6070 901 Genetic Epidemiology
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Barbara  Saltzman
    34140 PUBH6330 901 Public Health & Aging
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Victoria  Steiner
    38310 PUBH6520 911 Public Health Nutrition
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Debra  Boardley
    34799 PUBH8330 901 Public Health & Aging
    5/13/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Victoria  Steiner
    32915 RCRT4000 911 Community Event Planning
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Eric  Longsdorf
    35669 RCRT4690 921 RT Intervention: Aquatic Therapy
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Stefan  Wickli
    37966 RCRT4770 903 Project Design
    5/6/2019-6/21/2019
    2 Valerie  Lazzara
    37967 RCRT4770 904 Project Design
    5/6/2019-6/21/2019
    2 Holly  Eichner
    37968 RCRT4780 901 Project Evaluation
    6/24/2019-8/9/2019
    2 Claire  Copa
    38321 RCRT4780 902 Project Evaluation
    6/24/2019-8/9/2019
    2 Wendy  Maran
    31198 RCRT4800 921 Clinical: Physical Rehabilitation
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Katrin  Streicher
    32453 RCRT4800 922 Clinical: Physical Rehabilitation
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Karlie  Borowicz
    30244 RCRT4840 921 Clinical: Pediatric
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Logan  Ross
    32454 RCRT4840 922 Clinical: Pediatric
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Deanna  Kleman
    38425 RCRT4950 902 Recreation Therapy Internship I
    5/6/2019-6/21/2019
    5 Holly  Eichner
    38426 RCRT4950 903 Recreation Therapy Internship I
    5/6/2019-6/21/2019
    5 Valerie  Lazzara
    38427 RCRT4960 904 Recreation Therapy Internship II
    6/24/2019-8/9/2019
    5 Wendy  Maran
    38428 RCRT4960 905 Recreation Therapy Internship II
    6/24/2019-8/9/2019
    5 Claire  Copa
    35670 RCRT5690 921 RT Intervention: Aquatic Therapy
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Wendy  Maran
    31763 RCRT5800 921 Clinical: Physical Rehabilitation
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Holly  Eichner
    38115 RCRT5940 901 Internship In Recreation & Leisure
    5/6/2019-8/9/2019
    1-6 Ruth  Kucharewski
    32917 RCRT5940 913 Internship In Recreation & Leisure
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    6 Eric  Longsdorf
    30247 RCRT6020 911 Financial Resources of Recreation & Recreational Therapy
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ruth  Kucharewski
    30367 REL1220 911 H W World Religions
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ovamir  Anjum
    31026 REL1220 912 H W World Religions
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Yonatan  Miller
    30370 REL1220 921 H W World Religions
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Peter  Feldmeier
    30371 REL1220 922 H W World Religions
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Yonatan  Miller
    38116 REL1220 923 H W World Religions
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Peter  Feldmeier
    32928 REL2000 921 W Introduction to Religion
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Zachary  Dehm
    37820 RESM5110 911 Quantitative Methods I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Svetlana  Beltyukova
    37822 RESM5210 911 Educational Testing & Grading
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Gregory  Stone
    32442 RESM5310 911 Educational Research
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Christine  Fox
    37825 RESM5330 911 Qualitative Research I: Introduction & Basic Methods
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Noela  Haughton
    37827 RESM6120 911 Quantitative Methods II
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Christine  Fox
    37977 RESM6320 911 Research Design
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Svetlana  Beltyukova
    37821 RESM7110 911 Quantitative Methods I
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Svetlana  Beltyukova
    37823 RESM7210 911 Educational Testing & Grading
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Gregory  Stone
    37824 RESM7310 911 Educational Research
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Christine  Fox
    37826 RESM7330 911 Qualitative Research I: Introduction & Basic Methods
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Noela  Haughton
    37828 RESM8120 911 Quantitative Methods II
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Christine  Fox
    37978 RESM8320 911 Research Design
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Svetlana  Beltyukova
    38100 SLP7610 901 Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    30015 SOC1010 911 S Introduction to Sociology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Barbara  Coventry
    36017 SOC1010 912 S Introduction to Sociology
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Monita  Mungo
    30072 SOC1010 921 S Introduction to Sociology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Karie  Peralta
    37791 SOC1010 922 S Introduction to Sociology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Patricia  Case
    35021 SOC2640 911 Race, Class, & Gender
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Patricia  Case
    36914 SOC2750 972 S WAC Sociology of Sport
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Karie  Peralta
    31958 SOC2900 921 S U African American Culture
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Angela  Siner
    37783 SOC3640 911 Social Inequality
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mark  Sherry
    32973 SOC4160 911 Health & Gender
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mark  Sherry
    37795 SOC4710 921 Criminology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    34239 SOC4720 971 WAC Deviant Behavior
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    32974 SOC5160 911 Health & Gender
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Mark  Sherry
    37796 SOC5710 921 Criminology
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    34238 SOC5720 911 Deviant Behavior
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jerry  Van Hoy
    37773 SOCW1030 912 S U Introduction to Social Welfare
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Aravindhan  Natarajan
    38077 SOCW3040 911 Social Work With Older Adults
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Maxwell  Cleary
    32460 SOCW6980 911 Special Topics In Social Work
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Ashley  Cutcher
    38101 SOCW7610 901 Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    37924 SPED2040 911 Perspectives In The Field of Exceptionalities
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Dixie  Newell
    38018 SPED4010 912 Atypical Development In Early Childhood: Implications For Development
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Sekhar  Pindiprolu
    38552 SPED4210 913 AAC for Young Children with Disabilities
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Laurie  Dinnebeil
    37954 SPED5000 911 Issues In Special Education
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Edward  Cancio
    31974 SPED5010 912 Atypical Development In Early Childhood: Implications For Development
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Sekhar  Pindiprolu
    36161 SPED5210 913 Augmentative & Alternative Communication
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Laurie  Dinnebeil
    37958 SPED5250 921 Career & Vocational Education For Students With Disabilities
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Patricia  Devlin
    37959 SPED5260 921 Family & Professional Relations In Special Education
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Dawn  Sandt
    38102 SPED5610 901 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    37925 SPED5610 931 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    30942 SPED6930 912 Seminars In Special Education
    6/10/2019-8/2/2019
    1-5 Sakui  Malakpa
    37963 SPED6940 911 Internship/Externship In Special Education
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    1-8 Dixie  Newell
    37957 SPED7000 911 Issues In Special Education
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Edward  Cancio
    38140 SPED7250 921 Career & Vocational Education For Students With Disabilities
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Patricia  Devlin
    37960 SPED7260 921 Family & Professional Relations In Special Education
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Dawn  Sandt
    38104 SPED7610 901 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    38105 SPSY5610 901 Seminar I: Orientation to Interprofessional Teaming
    5/27/2019-8/2/2019
    1 Alexia  Metz
    30833 THR1100 921 H Introduction to Theatre
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Kelly  Mcbane
    37979 TSOC3000 921 Schooling & Democratic Society
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lynne  Hamer
    37897 TSOC5110 911 Modern Educational Controversies
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Renee  Martin
    38275 TSOC6240 921 Sociological Analyses of Urban Education
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lynne  Hamer
    37898 TSOC7110 911 Modern Educational Controversies
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Renee  Martin
    38276 TSOC8240 921 Sociological Analyses of Urban Education
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Lynne  Hamer
    37086 WGST2010 911 U Introduction to Gender Studies: Gender, Sex & Difference
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Shara  Crookston
    35023 WGST2640 911 Race, Class, & Gender
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Patricia  Case
    37447 WGST2980 911 Special Topics In Women's & Gender Studies - Women & Politics
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Renee  Heberle
    37159 WGST3010 972 W WAC Issues In Women's Studies
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Shara  Crookston
    37137 WGST3550 911 U Feminism & Philosophy
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jeanne  Kusina
    37976 WGST3750 972 U WAC Women & Literature
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Parama  Sarkar
    38547 WGST4350 971 WAC Women's Studies Topics In Communication - Gender, Culture & Communication
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Regina  McNamara
    32813 WGST4810 921 Women's Health Care
    6/24/2019-8/2/2019
    3 Shipra  Singh
    37138 WGST5980 911 Special Topics Gender: Feminism &Philosophy - Philosophy of Love, Sex & Marriage
    5/13/2019-6/21/2019
    3 Jeanne  Kusina

    Last Updated: 5/16/19