******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
Month schedule, October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
 

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600/Darpan
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM dongjin/grafenstein

12:00 AM - 10:00 AM Dragon/PXRD, La'Nese, Lind
12:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM - Veronica
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD/Dragon-Jared/Young
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI/KRISHANI/DRAGAN
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Krishani/Dragan?MALDI
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM TGA - kk - Jeff
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica/Ohren
3:45 PM - 4:10 PM Keira/Ebuka/Mueser
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica, Lind
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM TG/DTA KK _oceanscience

12:00 AM - 1:00 PM TG/DTA KK _oceanscience
8:30 AM - 8:45 AM Cora/Dragon
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Ultraflex-MALDI, Veronica, Lind
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM TG/DTA KK _oceanscience
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Dragon/PXRD/Veronica/Darpan

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Govind - Elahinia DSC
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI/KRISHANI/DRAGAN
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM SEM-Cassandra
11:00 AM - 11:20 AM Dragon/PXRD, La'Nese, Lind
11:20 AM - 11:35 AM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica, Lind
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Dragon/PXRD, La'Nese, Lind
3:30 PM - 3:50 PM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica, Lind
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Dragon/PXRD, La'Nese, Lind
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM DSC/An Huynh/Dr. Baki
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Oceanside-Veronica,KK, ICenter
9:20 AM - 10:00 AM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica,Lind
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM DLS - Cody/Ebuka/Schall
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD/An Huynh/Dr. Baki
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Dragon/PXRD-Oceanside w/ Veronica
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM DSC/AN HUYNH/DR. BAKI
11:15 AM - 11:55 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
12:00 PM - 11:55 PM Dragon/PXRD, La'Nese, Lind
12:00 PM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA - Q600 + Hediyeh
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM/EDS-Veronica, Lind
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DLS/ An Huynh/ Dr. Baki
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cody/Ebuka/Schall
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DLS- Cody/Ebuka/Schall

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA - Q600 +Hediyeh


12:00 AM - 5:30 PM TG/DTA - Q600 + Hediyeh
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM MALDI - Bryant-Friedrich
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM MALDI-bryant-friedrich
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM SEM/EDS/Ruwani/Giolando
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM SEM/EDS/Ruwani/Giolando

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM TG/DT-Q600/Hediyeh/Elahinia
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM TG/DT-Q600/Hediyeh/Elahinia
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM MALDI - Mohammed/Jeff Ohren
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM DLS - Mohammed/Jeff O
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM DSC - Mohammed/Jeff O
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM SEM/EDS, La'Nese, Lind
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM DLS_Aravinda/Bellizzi
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM DLS - Biophysics/Leif
3:40 PM - 4:10 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM dongjin/grafenstein

8:00 AM - 11:00 AM DSC - Leif/Chiller test
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM DLS- Cody, Ebuka, Schall
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM SEM-Cassandra
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM SEM-Veronica, Lind
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM DSC - Leif/Chiller test

2:30 AM - 3:30 AM Canceled-Yahani/Ronning
2:30 AM - 3:30 AM Yahani/Ronning
3:45 AM - 4:30 AM Keira/Ebuka/Mueser
7:45 AM - 3:00 PM SEM-Cassandra-SCOPE
7:45 AM - 3:00 PM SEM/Darpan/SCOPE
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM DLS- Cody/Ebuka/Schall
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600, La'Nese, Lind
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM DSC/An Huynh/Dr. Baki
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DSC/AN HUYNH/DR. BAKI
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM MALDI-Yahani/Ronning
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM SEM/EDS/Ruwani/Giolando
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek

12:00 PM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+ Hediyeh
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM DLS- Cody, Ebuka, Schall

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh

12:00 AM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh

8:00 AM - 5:30 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
12:40 PM - 1:10 PM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica,Lind
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM dongjin/grafenstein
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MAlDI-ABF

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM DSC-Leif
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600, Veronica, Lind
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Ultraflex-MALDI-Veronica,Lind
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Veronica/Lind Lab
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Veronica, Lind
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Brittany/Lind Lab
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM-Veronica,Lind
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM Brittany/Lind Lab
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600-Brittany, Lind

9:15 AM - 12:00 PM Niloofar Alipourasiabi
9:15 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI-Niloofar
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI/Sucheck/Abhishek
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM dongjin/grafenstein

7:15 AM - 3:00 PM SEM-Cassandra-SCOPE
10:05 AM - 10:30 AM Dragon PXRD- Veronica, Lind
10:30 AM - 3:00 PM SEM/Darpan/Scope
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica,Lind
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM Dragon/PXRD Veronica, Lind
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM/EDS, La'Nese, Lind
4:00 PM - 5:20 PM Dragon-Allison/Young

9:00 AM - 10:30 AM SEM/Darpan/Scope
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Maldi/Lilli/Tomer/Leif training
9:30 AM - 1:00 PM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica,Lind
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM TGA/DTA-Q600, La'Nese, Lind
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Maldi/Lilli/Tomer Lab/leif
12:00 PM - 11:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM MALDI - source clean
3:00 PM - 11:55 PM TG/DTA-SDT, Veronica,Lind
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Sunayna/sucheck

8:00 AM - 11:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Dragon/PXRD-Veronica, Lind

8:00 AM - 11:00 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM Apex - service - Greg Polk
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM TG/DTA-Q600+Hediyeh
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM/Darpan/Tim Gerasimov



8:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM-Cassandra-SCOPE