******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
Month schedule, November 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  

12:20 AM - 3:20 AM Mohammed/Grafenstein - MALDI

2:45 AM - 4:00 AM Mohammed/Grafenstein - MALDI
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI Taylor/Prestwich
7:15 PM - 7:30 PM Dragon PXRD, Collin, Lind

9:30 AM - 11:30 AM SEM - Jen - Chem4880L
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI Eric/Prestwich
4:30 PM - 5:10 PM MALDI Taylor/Prestwich
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM pxrd cgg
5:00 PM - 5:10 PM PXRD, Collin, Lind
5:00 PM - 10:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM MALDI Eric/Prestwich

11:40 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Taylor/Prestwich
12:20 PM - 1:00 PM MALDI Taylor/Prestwich
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Peuli-DLS
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Nathan-MALDI

12:00 AM - 12:30 AM Mohammed/Grafenstein - MALDI
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SEM - Jen - Chem4880L
10:20 AM - 1:20 PM TG/DTA-Q600 Alba-Rubio/Nkem
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Tori MALDI
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Dragon PXRD - Tim/Mason
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM SEM, Collin, Lind
5:00 PM - 10:45 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
6:00 PM - 6:10 PM MALDI Taylor/Prestwich

1:00 AM - 3:00 AM umberto/Dr. Schall
10:30 AM - 12:15 PM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM/ Abiral / Dr. Kirchhoff
4:45 PM - 7:45 PM TG/DTA-Q600 Alba-Rubio/Nkem

5:00 AM - 5:15 AM Mohammed/Grafenstein - MALDI
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM PXRD/Cora/Lilyann/training
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM - Jen/Elliot
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Dragon-Allison/Young
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM Dragon-Allison/Young

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM DLS-Peuli
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI-Nathan

8:15 AM - 10:00 AM DLS-Roshni Tapadar
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM DLS-Roshni Tapadar

8:10 AM - 11:55 PM MALDI source clean
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD - Jen - CHEM 4880
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM TG/DTA -Q600 - Jen - CHEM4880
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM MALDI-Nathan

5:00 PM - 8:00 PM SEM/ Abiral / Dr. Kirchhoff
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI-Nathan



10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Jen - Radhika - training
5:00 PM - 10:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
9:40 PM - 10:00 PM PXRD, Collin, Lind

8:30 AM - 11:30 AM TG/DTA - Q600 - Jen - CHEM4880L
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM Samira/SEM 4194809071
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM PXRD - Samira _crown
5:00 PM - 10:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Samira Farahani/PXRD
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM PXRD, Collin, Lind

8:00 AM - 12:30 PM Samira/Crown Battery-Dragon/XRD
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Samira/Crown Battery-SEM
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM TGA Q600, Collin, CHEM4880
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM Dragon-Allison/Young
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DSC- Briana Maktabi/
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM DLS- Briana Maktabi
3:00 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI-Nathan
5:00 PM - 10:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
6:30 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI source clean
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Dragon PXRD, Collin, Lind

10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Western Blot Taylor/Prestwich
11:30 AM - 12:40 PM WB Prashun SWC
1:30 PM - 1:45 PM PXRD/Cora/Lilyann/training2
2:15 PM - 3:20 PM Dragon-Allison/Young
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI-Nathan
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM SEM, Collin, Lind
6:45 PM - 7:00 PM PXRD, Collin, Lind

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM Dragon-Allison/Young
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM tg/dta-q600 Alba-Rubio/Ibeh
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI-Nathan
6:15 PM - 6:30 PM Dragon PXRD, Collin, Lind
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
7:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI source clean

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM Apex - KK_NTice
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM MALDI-Nathan

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM Apex - KK_NTice
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM TGA Q609, Collin, Lind

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SEM/Sharmila/Isailovic
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM/Sharmila/Dragan
12:15 PM - 9:30 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM SEM/Sharmila/Dragan
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM MALDI Eric/Prestwich
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM SCOPE
6:50 PM - 7:10 PM Dragon XRD, Collin, Lind

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM University Of Toledo
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DLS- Sithurandi Ubeysinghe
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM University Of Toledo
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DLS-Peuli
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM TGA Q600, Collin, Lind
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM MALDI Eric/Prestwich
6:50 PM - 7:30 PM PXRD, Collin, Lind






10:00 AM - 5:00 PM MALDI Eric/Prestwich
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM TGA - Q600- ZoCal - Ilir Beta