Month schedule, August 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
   

7:00 AM - 6:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/CrownBattery
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM MALDI - Jen/MSU

9:30 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Geraud Icenter
10:40 AM - 11:20 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Sami/AQ
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM PXRD/ Majed / AQ
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Anwar-AQ XRD

7:00 AM - 6:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/Crown
5:15 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Imaging - Chase/Prestwich
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM PXRD/ Majed/ AQ
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Anwar-AQ XRD

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Icenter Jerry
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM Young, Satheesh
3:00 PM - 11:55 PM PXRD/Abiodun/Cora/LT
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM

12:00 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Cora/LT
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind/LT
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM PXRD/ Majed AQ

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

7:00 AM - 6:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/CrownBattery
10:40 AM - 11:05 AM Madhu/Lind/PXRD
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM MALDI source clean - Jen
1:15 PM - 1:30 PM Madhu/PXRD/LLind
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/Grafenstein

7:00 AM - 6:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/CrownBattery
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/CrownBattery

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Geraud Icenter
9:35 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
10:15 AM - 2:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI - Jen/MSU
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Sami/AQ
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Satheesh/Young
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM Satheesh/Young
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM Satheesh/Young
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

10:30 AM - 2:30 PM Young/Satheesh
11:15 AM - 1:00 PM Satheesh/Young
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Sami/AQ
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Canceled XRD/Sami/AQ

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic/cancel
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Satheesh/Young
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM Satheesh/Young



10:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Satheesh/Young
12:15 PM - 2:00 PM Satheesh/Young
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed-HvG

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
3:15 PM - 6:15 PM Satheesh/Young
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM Anwar-AQ XRD

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM Olympus Microscope - Chase/EGP
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Satheesh/Young

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM Satheesh/Young
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM MALDI/Sanduni/Isailovic
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Canceled XRD/Sami/AQ
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Sami/AQ
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed-HvG

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM PXRD/Sami/AQ
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Satheesh/Young

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM Majeed/ AQ

10:45 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

10:15 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
11:30 AM - 3:00 PM Satheesh/Young
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
9:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI-Mohammed/Grafenstein

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Jerry Icenter

7:00 AM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

6:30 AM - 3:30 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM Pxrd - Leart/ Chris
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM MALDI Ben Smartnick EGP

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM PXRD/Camila Escanio/Lind


10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG***CANCEL
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
10:20 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD-RASHIDAT/MARSZEWSKI
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM Maldi ChloƩ Sucheck
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Satheesh/Young
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI Ben Smartnick EGP

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD/Sami/AQ
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI Ben Smartnick EGP
5:10 PM - 8:00 PM Satheesh/Young
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM MALDI Source Clean-Chase

6:30 AM - 5:30 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Cryostat- Chloe/Gionfriddo
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MALDI Chloe Sucheck
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery