******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
March, 2024
S M T W T F S  
25 26 27 28 29 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Week Schedule, April 2, 2023 - April 8, 2023
4/2/2023
  
4/3/2023     
7:00 AM  - 11:00 AM SEM- Madison/Gionfriddo  (SEM )
9:30 AM  - 2:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
9:30 AM  - 5:30 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 11:30 AM PXRD - Jen - Rashidat/Marszweski training  (PowderXRD )
12:30 PM  - 2:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG  (MALDI )
3:00 PM  - 4:00 PM PXRD/Camila Escanio/Lind  (PowderXRD )
3:00 PM  - 5:00 PM MALDI - Jen - Ghassan  (MALDI )
4/4/2023     
8:00 AM  - 12:30 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
8:00 AM  - 5:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 12:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
10:00 AM  - 12:45 PM SEM-RASHIDAT/MARSZEWSKI  (SEM )
11:00 AM  - 12:30 PM Clara-Sucheck-MALDI  (MALDI )
11:00 AM  - 2:00 PM Nikon- Sachini (Wohlever Lab)  (Nikon )
12:00 PM  - 12:30 PM PXRD/Margaret/Lind  (PowderXRD )
12:30 PM  - 2:30 PM PXRD/Camila Escanio/Lind  (PowderXRD )
1:00 PM  - 2:30 PM MALDI - Jen - Ghassan  (MALDI )
1:30 PM  - 2:00 PM SEM Cassandra   (SEM )
2:20 PM  - 6:30 PM MALDI - Source Clean - Jen  (MALDI )
4/5/2023     
8:00 AM  - 5:00 PM PXRD/Abiodun/CrownBattery  (PowderXRD )
9:00 AM  - 10:00 AM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski  (SEM )
9:30 AM  - 6:30 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
9:35 AM  - 11:35 AM clinical cryostat - Supreme/ Dr. Gionfriddo  (Clinical Cryostat)
1:00 PM  - 2:00 PM SEM - Jen - Mohammed - Collins  (SEM )
2:00 PM  - 4:00 PM MALDI - Jen  (MALDI )
2:00 PM  - 4:00 PM clinical cryostat - Supreme/ Dr. Gionfriddo  (Clinical Cryostat)
4/6/2023     
10:00 AM  - 12:00 PM MALDI - Jen - Tyson Training - HvG  (MALDI )
10:00 AM  - 12:00 PM SEM Cassandra/Madison/Gionfriddo training  (SEM )
10:00 AM  - 4:00 PM DLS Shi-He Liu- Department of Cell & Cancer Biology   (DLS )
11:20 AM  - 12:00 PM CANCEL - Jen- Tyson -HvG  (MALDI )
2:00 PM  - 4:00 PM MALDI - Jen - Crown Battery  (MALDI )
2:35 PM  - 5:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
2:45 PM  - 5:00 PM clinical cryostat-supreme/Grionfriddo  (Clinical Cryostat)
4/7/2023     
8:00 AM  - 12:00 PM Apex KK - sugar  (Apex)
8:00 AM  - 5:00 PM PXRD/Abiodun/CrownBattery  (PowderXRD )
9:00 AM  - 12:00 PM SEM - Mollie  (SEM )
11:30 AM  - 12:30 PM MALDI - Jen - Ghassan  (MALDI )
12:00 PM  - 1:00 PM DLS/Cancel/Satheesh  (DLS )
12:00 PM  - 1:00 PM DLS/Satheesh/Young  (DLS )
12:00 PM  - 2:00 PM SEM-Jen/Manjula/Marszewski  (SEM )
12:00 PM  - 7:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
2:00 PM  - 3:00 PM MALDI-Clara-Sucheck  (MALDI )
2:00 PM  - 7:00 PM SEM - supreme/ Dr. Gionfriddo  (SEM )
6:30 PM  - 7:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
4/8/2023     
4:00 AM  - 8:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
12:00 PM  - 4:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski  (SEM )
1:00 PM  - 3:00 PM SEM- Supreme/ Dr. Gionfriddo  (Clinical Cryostat)
3:00 PM  - 4:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
4:00 PM  - 8:00 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski  (SEM )