******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
June, 2024
S M T W T F S  
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Week Schedule, March 26, 2023 - April 1, 2023
3/26/2023
  
3/27/2023     
  chris apex  (Apex)
9:00 AM  - 4:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
9:00 AM  - 5:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/CrownBattery  (SEM )
9:00 AM  - 6:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/marszewski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 12:00 PM PXRD - Jen - Rashidat/Marszweski training  (PowderXRD )
10:00 AM  - 12:00 PM Cancel PXRD Jen Rashidat  (PowderXRD )
12:30 PM  - 2:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG  (MALDI )
3/28/2023     
7:45 AM  - 12:40 PM SEM SCOPE  (SEM )
10:00 AM  - 4:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 6:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/marszewski  (DLS )
1:00 PM  - 5:00 PM SEM-Kelly-NSG  (SEM )
3/29/2023     
  chris apex  (Apex)
7:15 AM  - 12:40 PM SEM SCOPE  (SEM )
9:00 AM  - 4:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 12:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
10:00 AM  - 4:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
12:30 PM  - 2:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
1:00 PM  - 1:45 PM SEM Cassandra   (SEM )
1:00 PM  - 3:00 PM clinical cryostat-supreme/Grionfriddo  (Clinical Cryostat)
2:00 PM  - 3:00 PM PXRD Jen Mohammed Collins training  (PowderXRD )
3:00 PM  - 4:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
3:00 PM  - 4:30 PM Bhakti Khot - Biology Dept  (Clinical Cryostat)
3/30/2023     
7:00 AM  - 12:40 PM SEM SCOPE  (SEM )
11:00 AM  - 2:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
2:30 PM  - 5:30 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski 
3:00 PM  - 5:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
4:00 PM  - 6:00 PM clinical cryostat-supreme/Grionfriddo  (Clinical Cryostat)
3/31/2023     
  Apex Chris Leart  (Apex)
9:30 AM  - 1:00 PM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall  (SEM )
10:00 AM  - 4:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 6:00 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski  (DLS )
2:00 PM  - 6:00 PM SEM- Supreme/ Dr. Gionfriddo  (SEM )
2:30 PM  - 3:30 PM MALDI - Jen/ MSU  (MALDI )
4:00 PM  - 9:00 PM MALDI source clean - Jen  (MALDI )
4/1/2023     
8:00 AM  - 4:00 PM PXRD/Abiodun/CrownBattery  (PowderXRD )
8:00 AM  - 4:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/CrownBattery  (PowderXRD )
2:20 PM  - 3:20 PM Clara-Sucheck-MALDI  (MALDI )
4:05 PM  - 5:00 PM Clara-Sucheck-MALDI  (MALDI )