Month schedule, June 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
       

7:30 AM - 9:30 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM Cryostat- Chloe/Gionfriddo
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM TGA/Satheesh/Young
5:15 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Imaging - Chase/Prestwich
10:00 PM - 11:55 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski

8:30 AM - 11:45 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM Nikon - Andoni - RGM
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM- Chloe McLeod/Gionfriddo
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM PXRD - Jen RJ Marshall
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI - Chloe - Sucheck
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI - Chloe - Sucheck
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM DLS/Peuli/P&A
9:00 PM - 11:55 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski

10:00 AM - 8:00 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski

9:00 AM - 9:30 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM SEM-Abiodun/Lind
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Apex - KK
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI-GV Pre-Med camp
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM I. Center/pre-med camp
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD - Jen - Pharmacy camp
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DLS/Satheesh/Young
4:30 PM - 9:00 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

10:00 AM - 7:00 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM PXRD/Kayla/Lind
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM MALDI - Jen - Soham
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM MALDI - Jen - Vinod Andreana
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski

8:00 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Cryostat geraud/icenter
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM SEM/Satheesh/Young
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM TGA/Satheesh/Young

10:00 AM - 6:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski
10:00 AM - 11:30 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
10:30 AM - 7:00 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM DLS/Satheesh/Young
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase
6:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Imaging - Chase/EGP

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM SEM-Chizoba/Marszweski
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM SEM-canceled Chizoba/Marszweski
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM DSC Anna Spaulding Baki 11- 3pm
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM- Chizoba/Marszweski
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM MALDI - Jen - Adriana/Jasenka
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM SEM/Camila Escanio/Lind
6:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Imaging- Chase/Prestwich
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski

10:30 AM - 1:30 PM Cryostat- Chloe/Gionfriddo
10:35 AM - 1:35 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM-RASHIDAT/Marszewski
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM/Camila Escanio/Lind
2:30 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Imaging - Chase/Prestwich
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM/Camila Escanio/Lind
9:00 PM - 11:55 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski

12:15 AM - 4:15 AM MALDI Source Clean - Chase
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD-Rashidat/Marszewski
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind

6:30 AM - 4:00 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM-Mansoure/Prof. Gionfriddo
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM Schemshidini/ Ujwal/ Ohren
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Samira/Crown Battery
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI-Zellner
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM MALDI - Jen/Vinod/ Andreana
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM SEM - Jen - RJ Marshall
4:30 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Geraud Icenter
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM SEM Cassandra/ICenter
11:45 AM - 3:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DLS-Paul/ujjwal/Viola
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM MALDI-Chase/EGP
8:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase

6:30 AM - 4:30 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
9:20 AM - 10:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM Cassandra

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM-Mansoure/Prof. Gionfriddo
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI - Geraud
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Vinod-Gerry
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM MALDI-Vinod-Geraud
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Cryostat- Chloe/Gionfriddo
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM SEM-RASHIDAT/Marszewski
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

10:00 AM - 6:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM SEM- Chizoba/Marzewski
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM MALDI Chase/EGP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM MALDI-Chase/EGP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski

5:30 PM - 7:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM Maldi down
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM SEM-Chizoba/Marszweski
1:10 PM - 1:50 PM Olympus Microscope- Chase/EGP
1:10 PM - 1:50 PM Olympus Microscope- Chase/EGP
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

9:00 AM - 12:05 PM PXRD - KK
9:00 AM - 12:05 PM PXRD - KK
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM SEM-RASHIDAT/Marszewski
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM- Chloe McLeod/Gionfriddo
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM PXRD - KK
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

7:30 AM - 4:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/CrownBattery
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Geraud Icenter
9:40 AM - 12:00 PM Cryostat Geraud Icenter
12:45 PM - 2:30 PM SEM Cassandra
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM/Camila Escanio/Lind

9:00 AM - 5:00 PM TGA- Abiodun/Lind
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Geraud Icenter
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM- Chloe/Gionfriddo
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD - Jen
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM DLS/Peuli/P&A
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
4:15 PM - 8:30 PM SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
9:00 PM - 11:55 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM MALDI-VINOD-Andreana
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM MALDI Chase Prestwich
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM SEM is down

12:00 AM - 12:00 AM SEM is down
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Anna DSC 9am -11am Baki
11:15 AM - 4:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM MALDI-Matt Lohman/Andreana
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

7:30 AM - 6:00 PM PXRD/Frannie/CrownBattery
12:20 PM - 1:20 PM MALDI-Clara-Sucheck
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski
9:00 AM - 9:00 AM MALDI Geraud Icenter
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD Jen
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM - Brandon/Lind
5:30 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Imaging Chase/Prestwich
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski

6:30 AM - 4:30 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SEM - Brandon/Lind
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM Cryostat- Chloe/Gionfriddo
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM MALDI - Chloe - Sucheck
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI- Chase/Prestwich
5:15 PM - 11:55 PM MALID Imaging- Chase/Prestwich

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM-Mansoure/Prof. Gionfriddo
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM PXRD - Abiodun/Lind
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM MALDI-Matt Lohman/Andreana
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski