Scholarly Savings Account

Participating School Districts

District County State Active Year Active
AIRPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Monroe MI Y 2010
ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOLS Calhoun MI Y 2010
ARCADIA LOCAL Hancock OH Y 2010
Anthony Wayne Local Schools Lucas OH Y 2010
Apostolic Christian Academy Lucas OH Y 2010
Archbold Area Local School District Fulton OH Y 2010
BEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS Monroe MI Y 2011
BERLIN-MILAN LOCAL Erie OH Y 2010
BLISSFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Lenawee MI Y 2010
BRIGHTON AREA SCHOOLS Livingston MI Y 2011
BRITTON-MACON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT Lenawee MI Y 2010
Bennett Venture Academy Lucas OH Y 2010
Benton Carroll Salem Local Schools Ottawa OH Y 2010
Berea City Schools Cuyahoga OH Y 2010
Bishop Hoffman Catholic School-SJCC Sandusky OH Y 2012
Brooklyn City School District Cuyahoga OH Y 2010
Bryan City Schools Williams OH Y 2010
CAREY EXEMPTED VILLAGE Wyandot OH Y 2010
CLEVELAND MUNICIPAL CITY Cuyahoga OH Y 2010
CLYDE-GREEN SPRINGS EXEMPTED VILLAGE Sandusky OH Y 2012
COLONEL CRAWFORD LOCAL Crawford OH Y 2010
COLUMBIANA EXEMPTED VILLAGE Columbiana OH Y 2011
Calvert Catholic Schools Seneca OH Y 2012
Cardinal Stritch Catholic High School Lucas OH Y 2012
Central Catholic High School Lucas OH Y 2012
Central Local Schools Defiance OH Y 2010
DEARBORN HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT #6 Wayne MI Y 2011
DEERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS Lenawee MI Y 2010
DEFIANCE CITY Defiance OH Y 2010
DUBLIN CITY Franklin OH Y 2011
DUNDEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Monroe MI Y 2010
Danbury Local School District Ottawa OH Y 2010
Delphos St. Johns Allen OH Y 2012
Detroit Country Day School Oakland MI Y 2011
Diocese of Toledo Lucas OH Y 2010
EASTWOOD LOCAL Wood OH Y 2012
East Cleveland City Schools Cuyahoga OH Y 2010
Edgewood City Schools Butler OH Y 2010
Edon Northwest Local Schools Williams OH Y 2010
Elyria City Schools Lorain OH Y 2010
Emmanuel Christian School Lucas OH Y 2010
Evergreen Local Schools Fulton OH Y 2010
Fayette Local Schools Fulton OH Y 2010
Fremont City Schools Sandusky OH Y 2010
GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS Wayne MI Y 2011
Genoa Area Local Schools Ottawa OH Y 2010
Gibsonburg Exempted Village Schools Sandusky OH Y 2010
HAMILTON LOCAL Franklin OH Y 2011
HARTLAND CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS Livingston MI Y 2011
HILLIARD CITY Franklin OH Y 2011
HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT Wayne MI Y 2011
Hicksville Exempted Village Schools Defiance OH Y 2010
IDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Monroe MI Y 2010
JEFFERSON SCHOOLS (MONROE) Monroe MI Y 2010
Jennings Local School Putnam OH Y 2010
LANCASTER CITY Fairfield OH Y 2011
LICKING HEIGHTS LOCAL Licking OH Y 2011
LINCOLNVIEW LOCAL Van Wert OH Y 2010
Lake Local Wood OH Y 2010
Liberty Center School District Henry OH Y 2010
Lima Central Catholic High School Allen OH Y 2012
Lorain City Schools Lorain OH Y 2010
MADISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS (OAKLAND) Oakland MI Y 2010
MANCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Washtenaw MI Y 2010
MARION CITY Marion OH Y 2010
MASON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS (MONROE) Monroe MI Y 2010
MILAN AREA SCHOOLS Washtenaw MI Y 2011
MONROE PUBLIC SCHOOLS Monroe MI Y 2010
Maple Heights City Schools Cuyahoga OH Y 2010
Maumee City School District Lucas OH Y 2010
Millcreek West Unity S.D. Williams OH Y 2010
Montpelier Exempted Village Schools Williams OH Y 2010
NEW BEDFORD ACADEMY Monroe MI Y 2010
NEW HAVEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Macomb MI Y 2010
NORTH BALTIMORE LOCAL Wood OH Y 2010
NORTH RIDGEVILLE CITY Lorain OH Y 2010
NORTHWOOD LOCAL Wood OH Y 2010
North Central Local Schools Williams OH Y 2010
Notre Dame Academy Lucas OH Y 2012
ONSTED COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Lenawee MI Y 2010
Oregon City School District Lucas OH Y 2010
Otsego Local School District Wood OH Y 2010
Ottawa Hills Local School District Lucas OH Y 2010
Ottoville Local Schools Putnam OH Y 2010
Perrysburg Schools Wood OH Y 2010
Pettisville Local Schools Fulton OH Y 2010
Put-In-Bay Local School District Ottawa OH Y 2010
Put-in-Bay Local Ottawa OH Y 2011
RIVER ROUGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Wayne MI Y 2011
RIVERDALE LOCAL Hancock OH Y 2010
Ridgedale Local Schools Warren OH Y 2010
Rossford School District Wood OH Y 2010
SALINE AREA SCHOOLS Washtenaw MI Y 2011
SHAWNEE LOCAL Allen OH Y 2011
SOUTH CENTRAL LOCAL Huron OH Y 2011
SOUTH EUCLID-LYNDHURST CITY Cuyahoga OH Y 2010
SOUTHGATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Wayne MI Y 2010
STAR ACADEMY OF TOLEDO Lucas OH Y 2011
SYLVANIA CITY Lucas OH Y 2010
Saint Francis de Sales Lucas OH Y 2012
Saint Peter Schools Richland OH Y 2012
Sandusky Central Catholic Erie OH Y 2012
Sandusky City Schools Sandusky OH Y 2010
Seneca East Local Schools Seneca OH Y 2010
Springfield School District Lucas OH Y 2010
St Ursula Academy Lucas OH Y 2012
St. Henry Consolidated Local Schools Mercer OH Y 2010
St. John's Jesuit High School Lucas OH Y 2012
St. Paul High School Huron OH Y 2012
St. Wendelin Catholic School Hancock OH Y 2012
Summerfield Schools Monroe MI Y 2010
Swanton Local Schools Fulton OH Y 2010
TECUMSEH PUBLIC SCHOOLS Lenawee MI Y 2010
TOLEDO CITY Lucas OH Y 2010
TRENTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS Wayne MI Y 2010
The Knight Academy Lucas OH Y 2010
The Rocket School District Lucas OH Y 2010
Toledo Christian School Lucas OH Y 2010
VAN BUREN PUBLIC SCHOOLS Wayne MI Y 2010
WALLED LAKE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS Oakland MI Y 2010
WHITEFORD AGRICULTURAL SCHOOLS Monroe MI Y 2011
WINTERFIELD VENTURE ACADEMY Lucas OH Y 2011
WORTHINGTON CITY Franklin OH Y 2011
WTA Central Wood OH Y 2012
Washington Local School District Lucas OH Y 2010
Wauseon Exempted Village Schools Fulton OH Y 2010
Woodmore Local Schools Sandusky OH Y 2010
Youngstown Christian High School Mahoning OH Y 2010
      Y 2010
Last Updated: 6/26/15