S |
M |
T |
W |
T |
F |
S |
|
25
APEX - kk - lind
12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
VT-PXRD-Abiodun/Lind
|
26
APEX - KK - Ylid
12:00 AM - 10:00 AM
VT-PXRD-Abiodun/Lind
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
VT-PXRD-Abiodun/Lind
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
MALDI-Matt Lohman/Andreana
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MALDI - Jen/Slama
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VT-Abiodun/Lind
3:35 PM - 6:00 PM
TGA - Q600 Jen/Yohan/Dragan
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
EGP Ben Smartnick
|
27
APEX - KK/Chris - Ylid
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
PXRD - Jen - Ore/Young Training
8:30 AM - 11:20 AM
CHEM 3870
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
SEM-Manjula/Cassandra/ICenter
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
PXRD - Jen
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
SEM Cassandra/ICenter
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MALDI source clean - Jen
2:15 PM - 4:15 PM
PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SEM Gabriel/ Qattawi
2:45 PM - 6:45 PM
DLS-Chase/Prestwich
|
28
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SEM Gabriel/ Qattawi
8:00 AM - 11:55 PM
VT-PXRD-Abiodun/Lind
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
SEM Cassandra/RJ Marshall samples
12:05 PM - 12:30 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Madhu/Lind/PXRD
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
TGA Q600 Yohan Dragan
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DLS-Chase/Prestwich
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SEM Gabriel/ Qattawi
|
29
12:00 AM - 10:00 AM
VT-PXRD-Abiodun/Lind
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Madhu/Lind/SEM-EDS
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
MALDI-Matt Lohman/Andreana
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
MALDI - Jen/Slama
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Madhu/Lind/PXRD
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
PXRD Gabriel/ Qattawi
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
oreoluwa/young lab
1:10 PM - 4:00 PM
TGA-Abiodun/Lind
2:35 PM - 3:00 PM
SEM-Abiodun/Lind
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SEM/Qattawi/Gabrie
5:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MALDI-Clara-Sucheck
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
PXRD/Qattawi/Gabriel
5:40 PM - 8:40 PM
DLS-Chase/Prestwich
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
|
1
8:00 AM - 9:25 AM
SEM-Abiodun/Lind
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
SEM Cassandra/Ela/Lind
11:20 AM - 12:45 PM
SEM SCOPE
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MALDI-Arpona/HvG
1:00 PM - 2:25 PM
SEM-Abiodun/Lind
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
SEM Sara/Qattawi group
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PXRD/Gabriel/ Qattawi
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MALDI-Clara-Sucheck
|
2
8:00 AM - 11:25 AM
SEM/EDS-Abiodun/Lind
|
|
3
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sara/Qattawi group
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sara/Qattawi group
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
10:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
|
4
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Apex / Joe Schmidt / x1512
3:30 PM - 4:40 PM
Cancel_MALDI-Arpona/HvG
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MALDI-Arpona/HvG
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
|
5
Apex / Joe Schmidt / x1512
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SEM-Manjula/Cassandra/ICenter
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SEM-Manjula/Marszewski
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
5:55 PM - 6:55 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
6:30 PM - 11:30 PM
TGA-Abiodun/Lind
8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
|
6
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
SEM SCOPE
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Madhu/Lind/PXRD
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
PXRD - Jen - Veronica/RJ Marshall
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
DLS/Peuli/P&A
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MALDI Ben EGP
1:45 PM - 3:45 PM
SEM SCOPE
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
MALDI - Jen - Zhong/Slama
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Clara/Sucheck
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TGA-Abiodun/Lind
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SEM-Abiodun/Lind
7:10 PM - 11:10 PM
MALDI Source Clean-Chase
|
7
Apex - kk
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PXRD - Oreoluwa/Young - Jen
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Madhu/Lind/SEM-EDS
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
MALDI-Matt Lohman/Andreana
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
SEM Cassandra/ICenter - EDS calibration
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
SEM Oreoluwa/young
1:50 PM - 2:30 PM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Cryostat-Chase/Prestwich
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
MALDI-Chase/Prestwich
5:10 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI Imaging-Chase/Prestwich
|
8
Apex - kk
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SEM Cassandra/RJ Marshall samples
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
MALDI - Jen/Manjula training
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Clara/Sucheck
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Clara/Sucheck
5:15 PM - 9:15 PM
MALDI Source Clean-Chase
|
9
11:40 AM - 1:40 PM
MALDI-Chase/Prestwich
|
|
10
|
11
12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG-Midnight
10:30 AM - 12:45 PM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SEM Tom Fiducia/Adam Phillips EBIC
1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Cryostat-Chase/Prestwich
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MALDI Ben EGP
5:00 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI Imaging-Chase/Prestwich
5:00 PM - 11:55 PM
SEM-Abiodun/Lind
|
12
12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
SEM-Abiodun/Lind
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
MALDI Geraud
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
SEM Cassandra
10:05 AM - 11:05 AM
DLS-Chase/Prestwich
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
SEM-Cassandra
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Madhu/Lind/SEM
2:05 PM - 4:05 PM
DLS-Chase/Prestwich
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Clara/Sucheck
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MALDI Source Clean-Chase
11:00 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/Grafenstein
|
13
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
SEM SCOPE
11:25 AM - 1:25 PM
DLS-Chase/Prestwich
12:10 PM - 12:55 PM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
12:15 PM - 12:55 PM
PXRD/Madhu/Lind
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Geraud MALDI
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SEM/Alja/Kirchhoff
|
14
12:15 AM - 1:15 AM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG-Midnight
8:30 AM - 11:20 AM
TGA - CHEM 3870
8:30 AM - 11:20 AM
CHEM 3870
9:00 AM - 2:35 PM
SEM SCOPE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Geraud MALDI
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Clara/Sucheck
|
15
apex - kk cgg
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CMSC (TG/DTA - Q600)
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CMSC
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
SEM Cassandra/Radha/Lind training
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
SEM Cassandra/RJ Marshall samples
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
MALDI geraud
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/Grafenstein
|
16
APEX - Chris/KK
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MALDI Ben EGP
|
|
17
|
18
11:10 AM - 11:50 AM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
TGA-Rashidat/Marszewski
|
19
Apex down
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
MALDI Laurel / Mueser
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SEM SCOPE
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
MALDI Geraud
3:45 PM - 6:30 PM
SEM/ Sara Ranjbareslamloo/Qattawi group
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MALDI-Chase/Prestwich
6:15 PM - 10:15 PM
MALDI Source Clean-Chase/Prestwich
|
20
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
SEM SCOPE
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
SEM-Rashidat/Marszewski
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
12:45 PM - 1:00 PM
PXRD/Daniel/Lind
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Cryostat-Chase/Prestwich
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
DLS/Peuli/P&A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
5:15 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI Imaging-Chase/Prestwich
|
21
9:00 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
|
22
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SEM/Alja/Kirchhoff
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DSC Jen - Karissa - Baki training
1:00 PM - 11:55 PM
SEM Cassandra/Tom/Adam/Heben EBIC
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DSC - Jen - Mary Ellen - Baki
|
23
SEM Cassandra
9:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MALDI Source Clean-Chase
11:05 AM - 12:35 PM
Cryostat-Chase/Prestwich
1:00 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI Imaging Chase/ EGP
|
|
24
SEM Cassandra
5:05 PM - 8:05 PM
MALDI Source Clean-Chase
|
25
SEM Cassandra
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Apex / Joe Schmidt / x1512
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
MALDI - Jen/Slama
2:00 PM - 6:15 PM
PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
9:00 PM - 11:55 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/Grafenstein
|
26
9:40 AM - 10:00 AM
Madhu/PXRD/Lind
11:20 AM - 12:30 PM
Madhu/Lind/SEM-EDS
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
PXRD-RJ Marshall
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
SEM - RJ Marshall
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
PXRD/Danielle/RJMarshall Company
3:00 PM - 7:15 PM
PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
4:50 PM - 5:50 PM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
|
27
Apex_CGG-Nick
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
PXRD - Jen - Veronica/RJ Marshall
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SEM Cassandra/ICenter
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
TG-DTA-Q600/Jen - Veronica/RJ Marshall
3:20 PM - 4:45 PM
MALDI-Chase/Prestwich
|
28
Apex_CGG-Nick
12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
MALDI-Mohammed/HvG-Midnight
9:30 AM - 1:00 PM
SEM Cassandra/RJ Marshall samples
1:45 PM - 4:15 PM
PXRD - Jen - RJ Marshall
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
MALDI - Jen - Slama
|
29
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SEM-Manjula/ICenter/RJ Marshall
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
DSC - MaryEllen - Baki
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
PXRD - Jen - Gabriel - AQ
|
30
|
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SEM Cassandra/Ela/Lind EDS training
|
6
|
|