Month schedule, October 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
           

12:00 AM - 4:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski

5:00 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
10:00 PM - 11:15 PM MALDI_Mohammed_HvG

12:00 AM - 7:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
12:00 AM - 7:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon cancelled
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Cryostat-Chase EGP
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM - Jen
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM SCOPE
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM PXRD-Manjula/Marszewski
6:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

7:30 AM - 5:30 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM SCOPE
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
7:35 PM - 9:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Ben/Marszewski
1:30 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon cancelled
1:30 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski
6:10 PM - 10:10 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase

12:00 AM - 12:00 PM apex - ashlee and chris
12:00 AM - 3:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
12:00 AM - 3:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon cancelled
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM SEM-Ben/Marszewski
10:20 AM - 11:35 AM Cryostat- Chase EGP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
4:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PXRD/Margaret/Lind
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Cancel - PXRD/Margaret/Lind
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD/Margaret/Lind
1:00 PM - 6:30 PM Nikon STORM Abby
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM SEM/Margaret/Lind
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
3:25 PM - 3:40 PM PXRD/Margaret/Lind
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM SEM - Nipunika/Noah/Gionfriddo
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
7:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase

12:00 AM - 8:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
10:55 AM - 12:00 PM MALDI Chase EGP


10:20 AM - 11:20 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
11:20 AM - 12:00 PM SEM SCOPE

8:00 AM - 9:30 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
9:00 AM - 7:30 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Cryostat- Chase EGP
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM PXRD-Ben/Marszewski
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM SCOPE
1:30 PM - 5:00 PM SEM - Noah/Nipuni/Gionfriddo
2:30 PM - 11:30 PM MALDI Chase EGP

9:30 AM - 7:00 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM Katerina, TAR

8:00 AM - 12:30 PM TGA-Ben/Marszewski
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM SEM-Ben/Marszewski
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM Nikon - Gabe training
11:30 AM - 12:20 PM PXRD-CHIZOBA/MARSZWESKI
1:00 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM TGA/DTA- Chizoba/ Marszewski

12:00 AM - 3:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM MALDI - Jen - Ben/Marszewski
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM SEM - Jen - Elliot

11:00 AM - 5:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski
3:50 PM - 4:10 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon

12:00 AM - 10:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
9:20 PM - 9:50 PM MALDI_Mohammed_HvG

9:30 AM - 11:00 AM SEM - Hasee/Dragan
12:00 PM - 3:15 PM SEM Cassandra
3:50 PM - 5:05 PM SEM-Cassandra/Scope
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM MALDI Chase EGP
7:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Source Clean- Chase

8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Kelly-NSG
8:30 AM - 3:55 PM SEM-Cassandra/Scope
9:40 AM - 10:40 AM MALDI - Chloe - Sucheck
12:35 PM - 1:35 PM MALDI Chase EGP
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM Cryostat- Chase EGP
5:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM MALDI - Chloe - Sucheck
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM MALDI - Chloe - Sucheck
11:15 AM - 1:00 PM SEM - Mollie
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM MALDI_Mohammed_HvG
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM SEM SCOPE
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM SEM - Jen Elliot

6:00 AM - 8:00 AM SEM SCOPE
9:40 AM - 4:00 PM SEM SCOPE
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM SEM/Margaret/Lind
4:35 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

9:00 AM - 10:40 AM SEM-I. Center
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM SEM-Wendy
11:30 AM - 5:30 PM MALDI source clean - Jen
2:00 PM - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM SEM-EDS/Madhu/Lind

12:00 AM - 4:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon


12:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nikon STORM Abby

8:00 AM - 3:00 PM SEM SCOPE
11:00 AM - 4:30 PM Q600/Cora/Lind
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Cryostat- Chase EGP
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM Madhu/SEM-EDS/Lind
5:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

7:45 AM - 4:45 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
9:50 AM - 11:10 AM SEM-Cassandra/Scope
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Cryostat- Chase EGP
12:45 PM - 2:30 PM SEM-Cassandra/Scope
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM PXRD/Margaret/Lind
5:45 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

7:45 AM - 4:45 PM PXRD/Samira/CrownBattery
8:55 AM - 12:55 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase
9:35 AM - 11:00 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM SCOPE
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
2:00 PM - 2:35 PM SEM-Cassandra
2:05 PM - 3:35 PM Cryostat- Chase EGP
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM SEM/Margaret/Lind
5:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
6:45 PM - 11:55 PM CANCEL MALDI-Chase EGP

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM SEM EDS - Brandon/Lind
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM TAR Nikon KT
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI Chase EGP
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM DLS/Peuli/P&A
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski
5:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP

12:00 AM - 5:00 PM MALDI Chase EGP Imaging
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM MALDI Source Clean - Chase


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
9:30 AM - 7:30 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM - Jen - RJ Marshall
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Cryostat- Chase EGP
6:50 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI Chase EGP Imaging
7:30 PM - 11:55 PM CANCEL MALDI Chase EGP