Month schedule, October 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
         

10:00 AM - 2:00 PM SEM-Banks/Boldt
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM PXRD - Jen - Chizoba training
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sucheck - Radhika

11:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

12:00 AM - 2:00 AM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Cancel - SEM - Nongdo
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nongdo Bougouma
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM MALDI-Matt Lohman/Andreana
6:50 PM - 7:50 PM Bhakti Khot - Biology Dept

1:45 PM - 2:45 PM SEM - Jen
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MBC department

12:50 AM - 1:30 AM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM SEM - Abigail/Jen Training
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PXRD/Lind/Lilyann
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM PXRD is offline
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM Cassandra
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM MBC department

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe
1:00 PM - 11:00 PM MALDI source clean
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Nongdo Bougouma

6:45 AM - 7:20 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM-Banks/Boldt
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM PXRD/Cora/Shalini/training
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM PXRD/Cora/Shalini/training
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM CANCEL-PXRD/Cora
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM SEM,Sandhya/Dr. Kirchhoff/ Jen
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe



8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Nongdo Bougouma
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bhakti Khot - Biology Dept


12:00 AM - 5:00 PM cryostat - Mollie/ICenter
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM SEM - Mollie Enright
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MIME (College of Engineering)
12:50 PM - 3:00 PM SEM SCOPE

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM MALDI-Wendy
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM TGA-Hasee
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Ajith lab
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM CANCEL-MALDI-Wendy
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Cryostat-Ajith lab
10:30 AM - 6:30 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM SEM - Michal
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM SEM - Abigail/Jen Training
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM TGA_Hasee

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Sucheck-Chemistry
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM SEM-Wendy
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM CANCEL-SEM-Wendy
11:15 AM - 4:30 PM TGA- Abiodun/Lind
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nongdo Bougouma- SEM


12:00 PM - 5:00 PM ABC - Jaime

1:40 PM - 5:40 PM TGA- Abiodun/Lind
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind
11:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

12:00 AM - 1:40 AM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM PXRD/Cora/Airtech
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM PXRD/Cora/Airtech
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM TGA- Abiodun/Lind
1:40 PM - 2:30 PM Cryostat Collin/ Wamer
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM SCOPE

4:00 AM - 7:00 AM SEM/ Abiral / Dr. Kirchhoff
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM SEM Cassandra, Mollie
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM PowderXRD-Chizoba
11:25 AM - 12:25 PM SEM SCOPE
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM Western Blot Taylor/Prestwich
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM SEM/ Abiral / Dr. Kirchhoff
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM PowderXRD-Chizoba
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM pxrd - cgg
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM Cryostat - Ajith lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall
12:45 PM - 1:10 PM MALDI Chase EGP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM SWC-MAURA

8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Crown Battery
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM SEM-Manjula
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM SEM - cgg
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM university of Toledo
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Geraud/Andreana


6:20 PM - 7:20 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

7:30 AM - 2:45 PM SEM-SCOPE
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM TGA - Jen - Jeff
3:50 PM - 5:30 PM SEM - Jen - Mariia/Spectra
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MALDI - Chloe / Sucheck

9:50 AM - 11:10 AM SEM-SCOPE
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM tg/DTA-Q600 Alba-Rubio/Ibeh
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM MALDI - Faris - Kim
10:15 AM - 2:35 PM SEM-SCOPE
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Manjula-Cancel
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM-Manjula
4:45 PM - 6:45 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe
11:00 PM - 11:55 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG

12:00 AM - 2:30 AM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG
9:15 AM - 2:55 PM SEM-SCOPE
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM TGA-Hasee
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM MALDI-Wendy
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM Apex-Indunil, Young canceled
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM Apex-Indunil, Young
2:15 PM - 4:00 PM Nathan/Collin-MALDI
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM- CHIZOBA/ MARSZWSEKI
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM SEM CHIZOBA CANCEL
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM SEM-Manjula
5:10 PM - 5:40 PM MALDI Chloe Sucheck

10:00 AM - 12:30 PM Nikon-Superresolution-Gabe
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM SEM-Wendy
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM MALDI geraud/andreana
1:50 PM - 3:00 PM Nathan/Collin-Cryostat
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM SEM-Wendy

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM SEM IHEME CHIZOBA/MARSZWESKI