******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************** You need to write the Instrument name + YOUR name under ORGANIZATION, e.g. ApexDuo-Harry Potter and PHONE NUMBER/Advisor under Contact ***otherwise you may be deleted*** *************************************************************************************************************************************************
Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
June, 2024
S M T W T F S  
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Week Schedule, October 9, 2022 - October 15, 2022
10/9/2022
  
10/10/2022     
  Apex Chrs  (Apex)
10:20 AM  - 11:20 AM SEM - Jen/Veronica RJ Marshall  (SEM )
11:20 AM  - 12:00 PM SEM SCOPE  (SEM )
10/11/2022     
  apex - chris g  (Apex)
8:00 AM  - 9:30 AM PXRD/Abiodun/Lind  (PowderXRD )
9:00 AM  - 7:30 PM DLS- Chizoba/Marszewski  (DLS )
10:00 AM  - 1:00 PM SEM/Abiodun/Lind  (SEM )
10:15 AM  - 11:15 AM Cryostat- Chase EGP  (Clinical Cryostat)
12:00 PM  - 1:30 PM PXRD-Ben/Marszewski  (PowderXRD )
1:00 PM  - 2:00 PM SEM SCOPE  (SEM )
1:30 PM  - 5:00 PM SEM - Noah/Nipuni/Gionfriddo  (SEM )
2:30 PM  - 11:30 PM MALDI Chase EGP   (MALDI )
10/12/2022     
9:30 AM  - 7:00 PM DLS-Chizoba/Marszweski  (DLS )
12:00 PM  - 12:30 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG  (MALDI )
2:30 PM  - 5:00 PM Katerina, TAR   (Nikon )
10/13/2022     
  apex - chris g  (Apex)
8:00 AM  - 12:30 PM TGA-Ben/Marszewski  (TG/DTA - Q600 )
9:00 AM  - 11:30 AM SEM-Ben/Marszewski  (SEM )
10:00 AM  - 1:00 PM Nikon - Gabe training  (Nikon )
11:30 AM  - 12:20 PM PXRD-CHIZOBA/MARSZWESKI  (PowderXRD )
1:00 PM  - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon  (Nikon )
1:30 PM  - 2:30 PM SEM Cassandra/Nipunika/Gionfriddo training  (SEM )
2:00 PM  - 6:00 PM TGA/DTA- Chizoba/ Marszewski  (TG/DTA - Q600 )
3:00 PM  - 4:00 PM SEM-Hasee-Dr. Dragan Isailovic   (SEM )
10/14/2022     
12:00 AM  - 3:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon  (Nikon )
1:00 PM  - 2:00 PM MALDI - Jen - Ben/Marszewski  (MALDI )
3:30 PM  - 5:30 PM SEM - Jen - Elliot  (SEM )
10/15/2022     
11:00 AM  - 12:00 PM PXRD-Chizoba/Marszweski  (PowderXRD )
11:00 AM  - 5:00 PM TGA-Chizoba/Marszweski  (TG/DTA - Q600 )
3:50 PM  - 4:10 PM MALDI-Mohammed/HvG  (MALDI )
10:00 PM  - 11:00 PM RAISSA, Nikon  (Nikon )